(PER)CORRER CASTRO DAIRE 2018

CIRCUITO MUNICIPAL DE CORRIDA E MARCHA EM NATUREZA - CASTRO DAIRE

Escalão M40                                       


CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

CPIS (MÕES)

MONTEIRAS

LAMELAS

CPIS (C. DAIRE)

GRANJA

GRANJA (MINI)

CARVALHAL

CPIS (MEZIO)

SOUTELO

CABRIL

CHRISTMAS RUN

TOTAL

PRÉMIO FINAL

106

Rui Gomes

GD Os Ribeirinhos

M40

M

9

10

-

9

7

-

10

8

53

Medalhão + €25 equipamento

140

Vitor Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M40

M

8

9

9

-

8

-

7

6

47

Medalhão + €17.50 equipamento

193

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M40

M

6

-

8

7

-

10

8

7

46

Medalhão + €12,50 equipamento

323

Sérgio Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

10

-

-

10

-

-

-

9

29

Medalhão

502

Paulo Ribeiro

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M40

M

-

8

-

8

-

-

9

-

25

Medalhão

164

Joca

Correr Viseu

M40

M

2

5

3

3

3

-

6

3

25

128

António Pereira

Mulas da Cooperativa Running Team

M40

M

3

6

4

2

5

-

-

5

25

152

José Carlos Duarte Carvalho

Runners do Demo

M40

M

4

7

7

-

-

-

-

-

18

465

Salvador Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M40

M

-

7

5

-

-

-

-

-

12

10º

415

Marco Pereira

Individual

M40

M

-

-

10

-

-

-

-

-

10

11º

703

Paulo Pires

Runners do Demo

M40

M

-

-

-

-

10

-

-

-

10

12º

927

Joaquim Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

10

13º

682

António José Caetano Moreira

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

M40

M

-

-

-

-

9

-

-

-

9

14º

172

Paulo Loureiro

Gapafit

M40

M

-

-

-

-

-

9

-

-

9

15º

362

Paulo Rafael

Individual

M40

M

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

16º

303

José Carlos Lourenço Rodrigues

Codeçais

M40

M

-

-

6

-

-

-

-

-

6

17º

597

Nuno Queiroz

Grupo Desportivo "Os Ribeirinhos"

M40

M

-

-

-

6

-

-

-

-

6

18º

692

Sérgio Paulo Martins Araújo

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

M40

M

-

-

-

-

6

-

-

-

6

19º

284

António Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

M40

M

5

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

20º

598

Paulo Ferreira

Grupo Desportivo "Os Ribeirinhos"

M40

M

-

-

-

5

-

-

-

-

5

21º

600

Vasco Monteiro

Grupo Desportivo "Os Ribeirinhos"

M40

M

-

-

-

4

-

-

-

-

4

22º

660

Renato Ferreira

C. B. Viseu Running Team

M40

M

-

-

-

-

4

-

-

-

4

23º

931

Carlos Moreira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

4

24º

529

Paulo Fernandes

Correr Viseu

M40

M

-

-

2

1

-

-

-

-

3

25º

696

Manuel Martins

Individual

M40

M

-

-

-

-

2

-

-

-

2

26º

897

Luís Teixeira

Bombicross Tarouca

M40

M

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

2

27º

138

Nuno Oliveira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M40

M

1

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

28º

649

Dinis Esteves

ASDREQ

M40

M

-

-

-

-

1

-

-

-

1