(PER) CORRER CASTRO DAIRE 2018

CIRCUITO MUNICIPAL DE CORRIDA E MARCHA EM NATUREZA- CASTRO DAIRE

Escalão SÉNIOR MASCULINO                                       


CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

CPIS (MÕES)

MONTEIRAS

LAMELAS

CPIS (C. DAIRE)

GRANJA

GRANJA (MINI)

CARVALHAL

CPIS (MEZIO)

SOUTELO

CABRIL

CHRISTMAS RUN

TOTAL

PRÉMIO FINAL

483

Daniel Poças Rodrigues

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

Sénior

M

-

9

10

10

8

-

10

5

52

Medalhão + €25 equipamento

107

Marco Alexandre Pereira Duarte

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

9

10

9

9

-

10

-

-

47

Medalhão + €17.50 equipamento

282

Paulo Lourenço

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

6

6

7

7

-

-

-

2

28

Medalhão + €12,50 equipamento

482

André Daniel Ribeiro da Costa

Runners do Demo

Sénior

M

-

8

-

8

-

8

-

-

24

Medalhão

724

Tiago Manuel Ferreira de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

9

-

7

6

22

Medalhão

386

Bruno Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior

M

10

-

-

-

-

-

-

10

20

881

Filipe Coelho

Individual

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

7

16

194

Toni Marco Leitão Costa

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

8

-

-

-

4

-

-

-

12

875

Norberto Celestino V. Loureiro

Individual

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

4

12

10º

665

Rui Muga

Clube Académico de Mogadouro

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

10

-

-

-

10

11º

848

Miguel Ângelo da Silva Morais

Cujó

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

-

7

3

-

10

12º

760

Carlos M. S. Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

-

9

-

-

9

13º

920

Luís Carlos Ferreira de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

9

9

14º

540

Carlos Eduardo Pereira

ACDR Lamelas

Sénior

M

-

-

8

-

-

-

-

-

8

15º

911

Michel Machado

Individual

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

8

8

16º

333

Salvador da Silva Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

17º

517

Jorge Manuel Jesus dos Santos

Individual

Sénior

M

-

7

-

-

-

-

-

-

7

18º

701

Carlos Barbosa

Runners do Demo

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

7

-

-

-

7

19º

723

Hélder Filipe Martins Fonseca

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

6

-

-

-

6

20º

680

João Miguel Fevereiro Regino

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

-

6

-

-

6

21º

865

Rui Roberto

Juventude Vidigalense

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

-

-

6

-

6

22º

712

Miguel Cruz

Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

5

-

-

-

5

23º

869

António Dias Carneiro

Individual

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

-

-

5

-

5

24º

820

Fábio Silva Morais

Individual

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

-

-

4

-

4

25º

896

Pedro Miguel Felisberto Rebelo

Individual

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

3

3

26º

879

Rui Rocha

TOC

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

-

-

2

-

2

27º

885

Luís Santos

Runners do Demo

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

1

28º

506

João Manuel Silva

Individual

Sénior

M

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

-

1