Classificações

TRILHOS DO CERCAL  -  ALENTEJO

18 de Junho de 2005


Geral Nome Clube Escalão Tempo
116 Jorge Robalo Constrolândia 1 SM 00:39:16
109 Germano Neves Os Gaienses - Toyota 2 SM 00:39:30
130 José da Luz CA Baixa da Banheira 3 SM 00:39:52
106 Asdrúbal Freitas Os Gaienses - Toyota 4 SM 00:40:03
134 Paulo Gonçalves CDCSS Pinheiro 5 SM 00:40:27
108 Carlos Lopes Os Gaienses - Toyota 6 SM 00:41:12
107 Vitor Ribeiro Os Gaienses - Toyota 7 SM 00:41:36
19 Belmiro Ferreira CCDTCM Gondomar 1 V1 00:41:53
114 Filipe Fialho Constrolândia 9 SM 00:42:16
10º 64 Michel Valente CR Alturense 10 SM 00:43:09
11º 110 António Caturna Os Gaienses - Toyota 2 V1 00:43:10
12º 113 Carlos Brás Constrolândia 11 SM 00:43:21
13º 17 Duarte Barbosa CCDTCM Gondomar 3 V1 00:43:29
14º 71 António Cesar CR Alturense 13 SM 00:44:00
15º 143 Virgílio Gonçalves VRC 14 SM 00:44:31
16º 15 Américo Pinto CCDTCM Gondomar 4 V1 00:45:13
17º 68 Hélder Madeira CR Alturense 1 V2 00:45:26
18º 24 Lucinda Moreiras NA Matosinhos 1 VF 00:45:30
19º 135 Manuel Pina CDCSS Pinheiro 15 SM 00:46:44
20º 132 Daniel Trindade CA Baixa da Banheira 16 SM 00:46:57
21º 65 Carlos Botequilha CR Alturense 17 SM 00:47:03
22º 23 Lurdes Monteiro NA Matosinhos 2 VF 00:47:24
23º 142 Luís Duarte VRC 18 SM 00:47:45
24º 121 Marinho Brandão Vidais 2 V2 00:47:52
25º 40 Luís Rebelo AFAP 5 V1 00:48:52
26º 32 Arsénio Fernandes CCD O Alvitejo 3 V2 00:49:35
27º 123 António Miranda CA Óbidos 1 V4 00:49:58
28º 122 Jorge Serrazina CA Óbidos 4 V2 00:50:23
29º 25 Peter Howard Cooper CLAC 19 SM 00:50:30
Geral Nome Clube Escalão Tempo
30º 3 José Carlos Sousa Os Avisenses 20 SM 00:51:28
31º 63 Rui Gonçalves GDR S.Francisco da Serra 21 SM 00:51:33
32º 59 Luís Pereira GDR S.Francisco da Serra 22 SM 00:51:39
33º 144 Fernando Bejinha VRC 2 V4 00:51:51
34º 52 Carlos Jesus NAA Lagos 23 SM 00:52:14
35º 112 António Belo CLAC 3 V4 00:52:33
36º 38 Paulo Fernandes AFAP 24 SM 00:52:48
37º 29 Paulo Louro AA Moita 25 SM 00:53:03
38º 69 Joaquim Avelino CR Alturense 5 V2 00:53:42
39º 167 Elsa Sousa ADR Águas Belas 3 VF 00:53:43
40º 39 Luís Fernandes AFAP 26 SM 00:54:01
41º 67 Carlos Carrega CR Alturense 27 SM 00:54:44
42º 4 Carlos Alberto Jesus GDCT Repsol 1 V3 00:54:46
43º 33 Manuel Vitorino CCD O Alvitejo 4 V4 00:54:52
44º 93 Vitorino Santos Lebres do Sado 6 V2 00:55:20
45º 37 Nuno Santos AFAP 28 SM 00:55:28
46º 138 Constantino Canhão VRC 7 V2 00:56:14
47º 124 Ana Vieira CA Óbidos 4 VF 00:57:30
48º 105 Manuel Frade CA Barreira 2 V3 00:57:29
49º 61 Amilcar Romão GDR S.Francisco da Serra 3 V3 00:57:35
50º 60 António Simões GDR S.Francisco da Serra 6 V1 00:57:48
51º 8 Diogo Arraias Clube Robbiallac 4 V3 00:58:35
52º 88 Joaquim Nazário Lebres do Sado 5 V4 00:59:32
53º 2 Manuel Augusto Raposo Individual 6 V4 01:00:08
54º 35 Henrique Ruas CCD O Alvitejo 7 V4 01:00:10
55º 70 Maria João CR Alturense 5 VF 01:00:14
56º 86 Armando José Inácio Individual 29 SM 01:00:21
57º 101 Miguel Batista Individual 8 V2 01:00:24
58º 92 João Peres Lebres do Sado 7 V1 01:00:41
Geral Nome Clube Escalão Tempo
59º 89 Amadeu Ferreira Lebres do Sado 8 V4 01:00:59
60º 36 Fernando Santos AFAP 30 SM 01:02:18
61º 91 Jaime Mota Lebres do Sado 9 V4 01:03:01
62º 133 Ana Barata CA Baixa da Banheira 6 VF 01:03:30
63º 87 Manuel Sequeira Lebres do Sado 5 V3 01:03:31
64º 95 Paulo Mota Lebres do Sado 31 SM 01:04:02
65º 94 Dina Mota Lebres do Sado 7 VF 01:04:03
66º 22 Manuel Mosteias BDF - Beiersdorf 32 SM 01:04:04
67º 97 Joaquim Pereira Lebres do Sado 10 V4 01:05:52
68º 30 Elizabete Águas CCD O Alvitejo 8 VF 01:10:22
69º 20 Luís Moura BDF - Beiersdorf 8 V1 01:15:31
70º 90 Carlos do Carmo Lebres do Sado 6 V3 01:15:32
71º 5 António Martinho GDCT Repsol 7 V3 01:17:34
72º 6 Júlio Milharadas GDCT Repsol 8 V3 01:17:36
73º 1 Manuel Fonseca Santos GDCT Repsol 11 V4 01:17:37
CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLECTIVA
Geral Clube Tempo
Os Gaienses - Toyota 02:00:45
Constrolândia 02:04:53
CCDTCM Gondomar 02:10:35
CR Alturense 02:12:35
VRC 02:24:07
CA Baixa da Banheira 02:30:19
AFAP 02:35:41
CA Óbidos 02:37:51
GDR S.Francisco da Serra 02:40:47
10º CCD O Alvitejo 02:44:37
11º Lebres do Sado 02:55:33
12º GDCT Repsol 03:29:56