Classificações

XIX ESCALADA DO MENDRO - VIDIGUEIRA

 26 de Maio de 2005


Clasf. Dorsal Nome Equipa Escalão Tempo
1 PAULO GOMES CONFORLIMPA 1 SENIORES MASC 0:38:22
166 VITOR CORDEIRO ATLETISMO C. PORTALEGRE 2 SENIORES MASC 0:38:45
240 JORGE ROBALO CONSTROLANDIA 3 SENIORES MASC 0:39:06
242 PEDRO MARAVILHAS CONSTROLANDIA 4 SENIORES MASC 0:39:18
219 LICINIO CANHOTO CASA BENFICA ELVAS 5 SENIORES MASC 0:39:25
206 GERMANO NEVES GAIENSE TOYOTA GONDOMAR 6 SENIORES MASC 0:39:45
262 HONORIO CAEIRO G.D.DIANA 1 VETERANO A 0:40:38
108 JOAO AMORIM CRUZ VERMELHA- NUCLEO FRAZAO 7 SENIORES MASC 0:40:47
124 GILBERTO FERNANDES A .C.R. FRADE DE CIMA 2 VETERANO A 0:40:57
10º 59 BELMIRO FERREIRA CCDCAMARA MUN GONDOMAR 3 VETERANO A 0:41:14
11º 213 ALEXANDRE CANAL C.D.R. AGUIAS UNIDAS 8 SENIORES MASC 0:41:45
12º 255 LUIS CABRAL C. A . LUSO AFRICANO 9 SENIORES MASC 0:41:55
13º 33 MANUEL SILVA G.D.C. CRUZ DA PICADA 10 SENIORES MASC 0:42:20
14º 223 LUIS SARAIVA CASA BENFICA ELVAS 4 VETERANO A 0:42:25
15º 60 JOSE BRITO CCDCAMARA MUN GONDOMAR 5 VETERANO A 0:42:33
16º 238 FILIPE FIALHO CONSTROLANDIA 11 SENIORES MASC 0:42:43
17º 200 JOSE SILVA CLUBE UNIDOS DO CACEM 12 SENIORES MASC 0:42:54
18º 61 HERMINIO MARTINS CCDCAMARA MUN GONDOMAR 1 VETERANO B 0:42:57
19º 57 DUARTE BARBOSA CCDCAMARA MUN GONDOMAR 6 VETERANO A 0:42:59
20º 204 AMERICO PESTANA UNIAO RECREATIVA DAFUNDO 7 VETERANO A 0:43:05
21º 117 JOSE LOURO CLUBE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA 2 VETERANO B 0:43:07
22º 141 JOSE AURELIO C. A . BARREIRA 13 SENIORES MASC 0:44:03
23º 132 ANTONIO SILVINO C. A . BARREIRA 8 VETERANO A 0:44:24
24º 11 PAULO SANTOS V.R.C.CARPINTARIA 14 SENIORES MASC 0:44:33
25º 244 POMPILIO VAZ JUVENTUDE DESP. NEVES 9 VETERANO A 0:44:45
26º 107 JOSE COELHO CRUZ VERMELHA- NUCLEO FRAZAO 15 SENIORES MASC 0:44:50
27º 56 AMERICO PINTO CCDCAMARA MUN GONDOMAR 10 VETERANO A 0:44:53
28º 225 ANTONIO REAL CASA BENFICA ELVAS 3 VETERANO B 0:44:56
29º 54 ADELINO SILVA CCDCAMARA MUN GONDOMAR 16 SENIORES MASC 0:45:00
30º 12 VIRGILIO GONCALVES V.R.C.CARPINTARIA 17 SENIORES MASC 0:45:11
31º 22 LUIS DUARTE V.R.C.CARPINTARIA 18 SENIORES MASC 0:45:12
32º 46 CARLOS ANDRE BEJA  ATLETICO CLUBE 4 VETERANO B 0:45:15
33º 15 SERGIO SILVA V.R.C.CARPINTARIA 11 VETERANO A 0:45:20
34º 268 FERNANDO DIAS G.D. PIC-NIC 19 SENIORES MASC 0:45:30
35º 89 AUGUSTO COSTA G.D. ASSEMPARK 5 VETERANO B 0:45:32
36º 129 GERMANO CAPELA C. A . BARREIRA 20 SENIORES MASC 0:45:43
37º 88 DAVID FERNANDES G.D. ASSEMPARK 6 VETERANO B 0:45:52
38º 203 GABRIEL GONCALVES CLUBE UNIDOS DO CACEM 1 VETERANO C 0:45:53
39º 119 ANTONIO SANTOS V.R.C.CARPINTARIA 7 VETERANO B 0:45:54
40º 43 BRUNO BAIAO BEJA  ATLETICO CLUBE 21 SENIORES MASC 0:46:34
41º 105 MANUEL SERRA ESTRELA F.C. 2 VETERANO C 0:46:36
42º 121 VIRGILIO JOAO CLUBE VETERANOS DO LIS 3 VETERANO C 0:46:42
43º 130 JOSE ROSARIO C. A . BARREIRA 22 SENIORES MASC 0:46:45
44º 126 ANTONIO DUARTE A .C.R. FRADE DE CIMA 8 VETERANO B 0:46:53
45º 135 JORGE AGOSTINHO C. A . BARREIRA 9 VETERANO B 0:47:02
46º 227 JOAO FRANCO NUCLEO SPORTINGUISTA LOURINHA 4 VETERANO C 0:47:06
47º 149 EDUARDO SANTOS CLUBE SARGENTOS ARMADA 10 VETERANO B 0:47:30
48º 249 JOSE DIAS CLUBE NATUREZA ALVITO 23 SENIORES MASC 0:47:44
49º 102 ANTONIO VEIGA ESTRELA F.C. 11 VETERANO B 0:47:57
50º 68 ANTONIO MOREIRA CLUBE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA 12 VETERANO A 0:48:16
51º 85 JOAQUIM ALMEIDA G.D. ASSEMPARK 1 VETERANO D 0:48:18
52º 136 VITOR PARREIRA C. A . BARREIRA 5 VETERANO C 0:48:42
53º 131 PAULO AGOSTINHO C. A . BARREIRA 24 SENIORES MASC 0:48:49
54º 216 JOSE SIMOES C.D.R. AGUIAS UNIDAS 6 VETERANO C 0:48:52
55º 101 GUILHERME VICENTE ESTRELA F.C. 25 SENIORES MASC 0:48:55
56º 138 JOSE MARTINS C. A . BARREIRA 7 VETERANO C 0:49:07
57º 252 RENATO GUERREIRO NAR MESSEJANA 26 SENIORES MASC 0:49:21
58º 137 ANTONIO AGOSTINHO C. A . BARREIRA 8 VETERANO C 0:49:26
59º 17 CARLOS NUNES V.R.C.CARPINTARIA 12 VETERANO B 0:49:30
60º 140 ALBERICO VAZ C. A . BARREIRA 27 SENIORES MASC 0:49:44
61º 109 ANTONIO MARTINS CRUZ VERMELHA- NUCLEO FRAZAO 28 SENIORES MASC 0:49:46
62º 193 GUMERSINDO RODRIGUES A . A . LEBRES DO SADO 2 VETERANO D 0:49:58
63º 177 HERMEGILDO RODRIGUES CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATACAO 13 VETERANO A 0:50:07
64º 201 PAULO NEVES CLUBE UNIDOS DO CACEM 14 VETERANO A 0:50:11
65º 66 MARIO LOURENCO CLUBE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA 15 VETERANO A 0:50:15
66º 164 PETER HOWARD CLAC 29 SENIORES MASC 0:50:19
67º 139 ALBANO FERREIRA C. A . BARREIRA 3 VETERANO D 0:50:20
68º 264 FLORIVAL ELEUTERIO G.D.DIANA 4 VETERANO D 0:50:32
69º 45 CARLOS ROCHA BEJA  ATLETICO CLUBE 16 VETERANO A 0:50:33
70º 143 NORBERTO TOSCANO C. A . BARREIRA 17 VETERANO A 0:50:45
71º 134 JOSE AGOSTINHO C. A . BARREIRA 13 VETERANO B 0:50:46
72º 75 PEDRO SOUSA A . A . LEBRES DO SADO 14 VETERANO B 0:50:52
73º 243 FILIPE REVEZ JUVENTUDE DESP. NEVES 30 SENIORES MASC 0:51:10
74º 261 PEDRO REIS G.D.DIANA 31 SENIORES MASC 0:51:16
75º 104 JOSUE INACIO ESTRELA F.C. 1 VETERANO E 0:51:23
76º 271 JOSE RONDAO U.F. OS DEGOLADOS 32 SENIORES MASC 0:51:27
77º 20 FERNANDO BEJINHA V.R.C.CARPINTARIA 5 VETERANO D 0:51:29
78º 73 RUI LOBO OS TURBOLENTOS 15 VETERANO B 0:51:30
79º 90 CACILDA BRANCO C.C.D. O ALVITEJO 1 FEMININOS B 0:51:34
80º 256 NUNO BORSSA C. A . LUSO AFRICANO 33 SENIORES MASC 0:51:40
81º 44 NUNO BAGANHA BEJA  ATLETICO CLUBE 34 SENIORES MASC 0:51:42
82º 120 JOSE MORAIS V.R.C.CARPINTARIA 9 VETERANO C 0:51:44
83º 269 JOAO PALMA G.D. PIC-NIC 16 VETERANO B 0:51:49
84º 86 LUIS SIMOES G.D. ASSEMPARK 18 VETERANO A 0:51:52
85º 39 MANUEL FAISCA SPORT LAGOS BENFICA 2 VETERANO E 0:51:55
86º 207 JOSE MARTINS PORTIMONENSE S.C. 6 VETERANO D 0:52:09
87º 217 JOSE PULIDO C.D.R. AGUIAS UNIDAS 7 VETERANO D 0:52:22
88º 162 JOSE CARLOS SOUSA OS AVISENSES 35 SENIORES MASC 0:52:27
89º 254 CARLOS SANTOS C. A . LUSO AFRICANO 36 SENIORES MASC 0:52:33
90º 69 FRANCISCO NUNES CLUBE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA 10 VETERANO C 0:52:54
91º 272 CARLOS PIRES U.F. OS DEGOLADOS 37 SENIORES MASC 0:52:55
92º 270 ESILDO GUERRINHA U.F. OS DEGOLADOS 19 VETERANO A 0:53:01
93º 160 AMERICO SEQUEIRA NUCLEO ATLETISMO LAGOS 20 VETERANO A 0:53:03
94º 246 ELSA SOUSA CLUBE NATUREZA ALVITO 2 FEMININOS B 0:53:16
95º 103 JUSTINO FARINHO ESTRELA F.C. 3 VETERANO E 0:53:25
96º 125 SANDRA ISABELINHA A .C.R. FRADE DE CIMA 3 FEMININOS B 0:53:45
97º 158 LUIS PEREIRA S. FRANCISCO DA SERRA 38 SENIORES MASC 0:53:46
98º 157 RUI GONCALVES S. FRANCISCO DA SERRA 39 SENIORES MASC 0:53:47
99º 123 ANTONIO MADEIRA A .C.R. FRADE DE CIMA 21 VETERANO A 0:54:09
100º 84 PAULO SANTOS FONSECA INDIVIDUAL 22 VETERANO A 0:54:24
101º 16 CONSTANTINO GANHAO V.R.C.CARPINTARIA 17 VETERANO B 0:54:44
102º 195 ANTÓNIO LOPES NAR MESSEJANA 18 VETERANO B 0:54:49
103º 30 VANDA ROSA G.D.C. CRUZ DA PICADA 1 FEMININOS A 0:54:53
104º 273 NICOLAU CABEÇAS U.F. OS DEGOLADOS 11 VETERANO C 0:55:02
105º 74 NUNO SANTOS AFAP 40 SENIORES MASC 0:55:10
106º 197 MARGARIDA PEREIRA CLUBE UNIDOS DO CACEM 2 FEMININOS A 0:55:11
107º 265 SIMAO PICAO G.D.DIANA 4 VETERANO E 0:55:13
108º 47 ANTONIO FAIAS BEJA  ATLETICO CLUBE 12 VETERANO C 0:55:37
109º 49 AVELINO PICARRA BEJA  ATLETICO CLUBE 8 VETERANO D 0:56:08
110º 174 BRANCA DIAS JUVENTUDE DESP. NEVES 3 FEMININOS A 0:56:09
111º 186 JOSÉ MESTRE JUVENTUDE DESP. NEVES 41 SENIORES MASC 0:56:10
112º 144 VIRGILIO MADEIRA INDIVIDUAL 19 VETERANO B 0:57:02
113º 245 ANGELA SILVERIO CLUBE NATUREZA ALVITO 4 FEMININOS A 0:57:04
114º 250 FERNANDO COSTA CLUBE NATUREZA ALVITO 42 SENIORES MASC 0:57:05
115º 21 HUMBERTO BOTAS V.R.C.CARPINTARIA 5 VETERANO E 0:57:10
116º 263 JACINTO ELEUTÉRIO G.D.DIANA 13 VETERANO C 0:57:12
117º 209 JOAQUIM GONCALVES PORTIMONENSE S.C. 14 VETERANO C 0:57:17
118º 93 FERNANDO BRANCO C.C.D. O ALVITEJO 9 VETERANO D 0:57:19
119º 185 ISABEL MALDONADO IDOLOS DA PRACA 4 FEMININOS B 0:57:24
120º 170 CARLOS A . JESUS GDCT REPSOL 15 VETERANO C 0:57:48
121º 94 ANTONIO SIMAO C.C.D. O ALVITEJO 6 VETERANO E 00:58:07
122º 150 FERNANDO OLIVEIRA CLUBE SARGENTOS ARMADA 20 VETERANO B 00:58:15
123º 202 JOSE CORREIA CLUBE UNIDOS DO CACEM 23 VETERANO A 0:58:19
124º 247 LUIS TEVES CLUBE NATUREZA ALVITO 43 SENIORES MASC 0:58:26
125º 38 JORGE ROSA G.D.C. CRUZ DA PICADA 21 VETERANO B 0:58:35
126º 128 JOSE SILVA A .C.R. FRADE DE CIMA 16 VETERANO C 0:58:44
127º 182 ANTONIO VALADAS ESTRELA F.C. 17 VETERANO C 0:59:01
128º 205 FABIANO AFONSO CASA BENFICA ALVERCA 7 VETERANO E 0:59:13
129º 267 MARIO CONCEIÇÃO PORTIMONENSE S.C. 8 VETERANO E 0:59:19
130º 76 VITORINO SANTOS A . A . LEBRES DO SADO 22 VETERANO B 0:59:30
131º 79 PAULO MOTA A . A . LEBRES DO SADO 44 SENIORES MASC 0:59:31
132º 153 MIGUEL BATISTA INDIVIDUAL 23 VETERANO B 0:59:36
133º 251 JOAQUIM PATRICIO CLUBE NATUREZA ALVITO 10 VETERANO D 0:59:39
134º 218 JOSE AGOSTINHO C.D.R. AGUIAS UNIDAS 18 VETERANO C 0:59:51
135º 156 AMILCAR ROMAO S. FRANCISCO DA SERRA 19 VETERANO C 1:00:26
136º 152 MANUEL ROMA INDIVIDUAL 9 VETERANO E 1:00:30
137º 196 GLORIA SERRAZINA CRP RIBAFRIA 5 FEMININOS B 1:00:56
138º 70 JOSE ISIDORO CLUBE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA 10 VETERANO E 1:01:16
139º 161 MANUEL AUGUSTO RAPOSO INDIVIDUAL 11 VETERANO D 1:01:23
140º 83 JOAO PERES A . A . LEBRES DO SADO 24 VETERANO A 1:01:28
141º 226 JOSE ESTEVES NUCLEO SPORTINGUISTA LOURINHA 20 VETERANO C 1:01:34
142º 87 VALTER JACINTO G.D. ASSEMPARK 21 VETERANO C 1:01:46
143º 230 MANUEL MINEIRO G.D. ASSEMPARK 11 VETERANO E 1:01:51
144º 266 ANTONIO TRABUCO TRIATLO DE LAMEGO 25 VETERANO A 1:02:39
145º 111 JOSE PINTO CRUZ VERMELHA- NUCLEO FRAZAO 45 SENIORES MASC 1:02:56
146º 78 MANUEL SEQUEIRA A . A . LEBRES DO SADO 22 VETERANO C 1:03:02
147º 26 DIOGO ARRAIAS CLUBE ROBBIALAC 23 VETERANO C 1:03:06
148º 48 MARCOLINO BATISTA BEJA  ATLETICO CLUBE 24 VETERANO C 1:03:21
149º 211 PEDRO CONDUTO PORTIMONENSE S.C. 46 SENIORES MASC 1:03:22
150º 81 JAIME MOTA A . A . LEBRES DO SADO 12 VETERANO D 1:03:29
151º 82 AMADEU FERREIRA A . A . LEBRES DO SADO 12 VETERANO E 1:04:03
152º 127 HELDER FERNANDES A .C.R. FRADE DE CIMA 24 VETERANO B 1:04:15
153º 167 IDALECIO SILVA CLUBE NATUREZA ALVITO 13 VETERANO E 1:04:25
154º 148 ANTONIO PEREIRA CLUBE SARGENTOS ARMADA 26 VETERANO A 1:04:35
155º 71 REINALDO PIRES VIDIGUEIRA  ATLETISMO 47 SENIORES MASC 1:04:41
156º 215 JOAQUIM SAMPAIO C.D.R. AGUIAS UNIDAS 25 VETERANO B 1:04:46
157º 155 ANTONIO SIMOES S. FRANCISCO DA SERRA 27 VETERANO A 01:05:28
158º 257 VITOR COELHO C. A . LUSO AFRICANO 48 SENIORES MASC 1:06:58
159º 228 ANTONIO CIPRIANO NUCLEO SPORTINGUISTA LOURINHA 14 VETERANO E 1:07:09
160º 214 JOSE SANTOS C.D.R. AGUIAS UNIDAS 26 VETERANO B 1:07:11
161º 198 LUISA GOUVEIA CLUBE UNIDOS DO CACEM 6 FEMININOS B 1:07:26
162º 80 DINA MOTA A . A . LEBRES DO SADO 7 FEMININOS B 1:08:07
163º 180 MARIO GERMANO CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATACAO 15 VETERANO E 1:08:10
164º 168 CRISTOVAO NUNES TORINO TORRANENSE 49 SENIORES MASC 1:08:14
165º 253 RUI MIGUEL FANHA INDIVIDUAL 50 SENIORES MASC 1:10:03
166º 154 PEDRO GAMITO S. FRANCISCO DA SERRA 51 SENIORES MASC 1:10:17
167º 276 HENRIQUE VALADAS INDIVIDUAL 52 SENIORES MASC 1:11:32
168º 277 CARLOS DO CARMO A . A . LEBRES DO SADO 25 VETERANO C 1:11:49
169º 151 CASIMIRO ROSA CLUBE SARGENTOS ARMADA 16 VETERANO E 1:11:53
170º 27 NUNO ARRAIAS CLUBE ROBBIALAC 53 SENIORES MASC 1:11:59
171º 146 ANA PEREIRA CLUBE SARGENTOS ARMADA 8 FEMININOS B 1:12:08
172º 169 MANUEL F. SANTOS GDCT REPSOL 13 VETERANO D 1:14:25
173º 181 MANUEL CALDEIRA CLUBE ELVENSE DE NATACAO 17 VETERANO E 1:14:26
174º 274 VITOR PIRES U.F. OS DEGOLADOS 27 VETERANO B 1:14:47
175º 147 MARIA ADELAIDE CLUBE SARGENTOS ARMADA 9 FEMININOS B 1:15:45
176º 210 FERNANDO CONCEICAO PORTIMONENSE S.C. 28 VETERANO A 1:16:16
177º 259 CLAUDIA NETO C. A . LUSO AFRICANO 5 FEMININOS A 1:17:00
178º 260 HELENA DUARTE C. A . LUSO AFRICANO 10 FEMININOS B 1:19:14
179º 51 CATARINA OLIVEIRA AJDP 6 FEMININOS A 1:19:15
180º 52 PAULO PONTE AJDP 54 SENIORES MASC 1:23:45
181º 72 ANTONIO CAMACHO VIDIGUEIRA  ATLETISMO 29 VETERANO A 1:27:44
182º 145 IDALINA MADEIRA INDIVIDUAL 11 FEMININOS B 1:28:09
183º 258 JOANA PRAIA C. A . LUSO AFRICANO 7 FEMININOS A 1:31:12