Classificações

TRILHOS DE MOGADOURO - MOGADOURO

25 de Fevereiro de 2006


Geral Nome Clube Escalão Tempo Circuito'2006 DESAFIO 2006
            Geral Escalão Geral Escalão
Paulo Gonçalves CDCSS Pinheiro 1 SM 00:54:30 30 15 100 40
José Carvalho Núcleo de Atletismo de Vila Real 2 SM 00:55:41 27 13 99 38
Germano Neves Os Gaienses / Toyota 3 SM 00:56:17 24 11 98 36
Abílio Pereira Casa do Povo de Fermentões 4 SM 00:56:19 22 10 97 34
José Sousa Casa do Povo de Fermentões 1 V2 00:56:35 21 15 96 40
Baltazar Sousa Açoreana Seguros 1 V1 00:58:18 20 15 95 40
António Caturna Os Gaienses / Toyota 2 V2 00:58:22 19 13 94 38
José Castro Casa do Povo de Fermentões 2 V1 00:58:31 18 13 93 38
Carlos Lopes Os Gaienses / Toyota 3 V1 00:58:43 17 11 92 36
10º Evaristo Batista CDCSS Pinheiro 1 V3 00:58:51 16 15 91 40
11º Pedro Rodrigues Sport União Caparica 5 SM 00:58:58 15 9 90 32
12º Carlos Silva GDC Castelo de Paiva 4 V1 01:00:00 14 10 89 34
13º Antero Moreira GDC Castelo de Paiva 5 V1 01:00:40 13 9 88 32
14º Vitor Barbosa GDC Castelo de Paiva 6 SM 01:00:51 12 8 87 30
15º João Valente NCL sport club 3 V2 01:01:46 11 11 86 36
16º Rui Jorge Muga Mogadouro 7 SM 01:02:58 10 7 85 28
17º António Martins Os Gaienses / Toyota 6 V1 01:03:38 9 8 84 30
18º Peter Cooper CLAC Parede 4 V2 01:11:22 8 10 83 34
19º Rosa Madureira GDC Castelo de Paiva 1 SF 01:13:11 30 15 82 40
20º Severino Santos ACD Cinfães 1 V4 01:14:03 7 15 81 40
21º Luís Mendonça CDCSS Pinheiro 2 V3 01:15:32 6 13 80 38
22º Eduardo medeiros Clube Amador de Mirandela 2 V4 01:15:50 5 13 79 38
23º Arsénio Fernandes O Alvitejo 3 V4 01:17:08 4 11 78 36
24º Fernando Ramos ACD Cinfães 5 V2 01:17:30 3 9 77 32
25º Jorge Vilela Núcleo de Atletismo de Vila Real 7 V1 01:18:05 2 7 76 28
26º Lucinda Moreiras Núcleo de Atletismo de Matosinhos 1 VF 01:18:22 27 15 75 40
27º Pedro Amaro ACD Cinfães 8 V1 01:18:54 1 6 74 26
28º Lurdes Monteiro Núcleo de Atletismo de Matosinhos 2 VF 01:18:55 24 13 73 38
29º Júlio Tasca NCL sport club 3 V3 01:20:47 1 11 72 36
30º Joaquim Dias Confraria Trotamontes 4 V4 01:21:38 1 10 71 34
31º Paulo Bernardo Clube de Atletismo de Vila Boa do Bispo 9 V1 01:23:41 1 5 70 24
32º Fernando Rodrigues NCL sport club 5 V4 01:25:24 1 9 69 32
33º Mónica Moreiras Juventude Vidigalense 2 SF 01:30:01 22 13 68 38
34º Marco Fernandes Os Belenenses 8 SM 01:40:00 1 6 67 26

CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLECTIVA - 4º TRILHOS DE MOGADOURO

Geral Clube Tempo
Casa do Povo de Fermentões 02:51:25
Os Gaienses / Toyota 02:53:22
GDC Castelo de Paiva 03:01:31
CDCSS Pinheiro 03:08:53
NCL sport club 03:47:57
ACD Cinfães 03:50:27
CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLECTIVA - DESAFIO 2006
Geral Clube Pontos (escalão) PONTOS
CDCSS Pinheiro 40+40+38 = 118 100
Casa do Povo de Fermentões 40+38+34 = 112 99
Os Gaienses / Toyota 38+36+36 = 110 98
GDC Castelo de Paiva 40+34+32 = 106 97
NCL sport club 36+36+32 = 104 96
ACD Cinfães 40+32+26 = 98 95