Classificações

 12 KMS DE ALIJÓ - REVIDOURO

15 de Julho de 2007


Geral Nome Clube Escalão Tempo Circuito'2007 DESAFIO 2007
            Geral Escalão Geral Escalão
AIRES SOUSA FC PENAFIEL 1 V1 00:47:10 30 15 100 40
JOSÉ GASPAR UR DAFUNDO 1 SM 00:46:35 27 15 99 40
JOSÉ ALBERTO CARVALHO CONSTROLÂNDIA 2 SM 00:46:49 24 13 98 38
ABÍLIO PEREIRA CASA DO POVO DE FERMENTÕES 3 SM 00:47:28 22 11 97 36
RUI MUGA G.C. BRAGANÇA 4 SM 00:47:57 21 10 96 34
PAULO GONÇALVES CLUBE DE MONTANHISMO DA GUARDA 2 V1 00:48:04 20 13 95 38
CARLOS SILVA GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA 1 V2 00:48:23 19 15 94 40
JORGE PÁDUA BAIRROS UNIDOS DA BALSA 2 V2 00:48:46 18 13 93 38
MANUEL GOMES CASA DO POVO DE FERMENTÕES 3 V2 00:48:54 17 11 92 36
10º SÉRGIO AZEVEDO GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA 5 SM 00:49:03 16 9 91 32
11º JOSÉ CASTRO CASA DO POVO DE FERMENTÕES 3 V1 00:49:07 15 11 90 36
12º EUGÉNIO MOREIRA UD VÁRZEA 6 SM 00:49:27 14 8 89 30
13º NUNO SOUSA GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA 7 SM 00:49:32 13 7 88 28
14º CARLOS LOPES OS GAIENSES/TOYOTA 4 V1 00:49:52 12 10 87 34
15º JOÃO GOUVEIA A.A ABEIRADOURO 4 V2 00:50:00 11 10 86 34
16º ASDRÚBAL FREITAS OS GAIENSES/TOYOTA 5 V1 00:50:10 10 9 85 32
17º TIAGO BABO GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA 8 SM 00:50:21 9 6 84 26
18º LUÍS ALVADIA N.A. VILA REAL 9 SM 00:50:29 8 5 83 24
19º BELMIRO FERREIRA  CCDT CM GONDOMAR  5 V2 00:50:40 7 9 82 32
20º JOSÉ ALBERTO MAGALHÃES CCD COELIMA 6 V1 00:50:55 6 8 81 30
21º DUARTE BARBOSA CCDT CM GONDOMAR  1 V3 00:50:58 5 15 80 40
22º NUNO SÁ N.A. MATOSINHOS  10 SM 00:51:21 4 4 79 22
23º VITOR BARBOSA GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA 11 SM 00:51:27 3 3 78 20
24º RUI BARBOSA GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA 12 SM 00:51:52 2 2 77 18
25º AGOSTINHO TEIXEIRA UD VÁRZEA 7 V1 00:51:59 1 7 76 28
26º FLÁVIO REBELO G.A. ORMAQUEL 13 SM 00:52:03 1 1 75 16
27º ANTERO MOREIRA GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA 8 V1 00:52:10 1 6 74 26
28º ARMINDO ALVES CCD COELIMA 6 V2 00:52:21 1 8 73 30
29º ANTÓNIO MAGALHÃES CCD COELIMA 9 V1 00:52:21 1 5 72 24
30º ANTÓNIO MARTINS OS GAIENSES/TOYOTA 10 V1 00:52:32 1 4 71 22
31º ANTÓNIO COSTA UD VÁRZEA 11 V1 00:52:44 1 3 70 20
32º PAULO PEREIRA A.A ABEIRADOURO 12 V1 00:52:45 1 2 69 18
33º HÉLDER REBELO G.A. ORMAQUEL 13 V1 00:52:49 1 1 68 16
34º JOÃO TEIXEIRA A.A ABEIRADOURO 7 V2 00:52:57 1 7 67 28
35º ADELINO SILVA CCDT CM GONDOMAR  14 SM 00:53:02 1 1 66 14
36º JOSÉ BRITO CCDT CM GONDOMAR  2 V3 00:53:51 1 13 65 38
37º AUGUSTO PEREIRA CCDT CM GONDOMAR  1 V4 00:53:53 1 15 64 40
38º AMÉRICO PINTO CCDT CM GONDOMAR  3 V3 00:53:54 1 11 63 36
39º ORLANDO ALVES G.C. BRAGANÇA 8 V2 00:54:07 1 6 62 26
40º CARLOS MARTINS UD VÁRZEA 15 SM 00:54:19 1 1 61 12
41º JOAQUIM BARBOSA GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA 16 SM 00:54:28  -  -  -  -
42º JOÃO VALENTE NCL SPORT CLUB 9 V2 00:54:42 1 5 60 24
43º LUCINDA MOREIRAS NCL SPORT CLUB 1 VF 00:54:43 30 15 59 40
44º JOÃO FERNANDES A.R. ÁGUIAS DE ALVELOS 4 V3 0:54:49 1 10 58 34
45º ANÍBAL CORREIA CCDR FUNDO DE VILA 5 V3 0:55:38 1 9 57 32
46º ROGÉRIO PROENÇA N.A. VILA REAL 17 SM 0:55:50 1 1 56 10
47º RUI ROBERTO VIDAIS 14 V1 0:55:56 1 1 55 14
48º VICTOR BARBOSA JOBRA 18 SM 0:56:02 1 1 54 8
49º PEDRO MARQUES INDIVIDUAL 10 V2 0:56:20 1 4 53 22
50º ROSA MADUREIRA GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA 1 SF 0:56:21 27 15 52 40
51º ARMANDO TEIXEIRA A.D. EFACEC 19 SM 0:56:27 1 1 51 6
52º EDUARDO OLIVEIRA A.D. EFACEC 20 SM 0:56:31 1 1 50 4
53º HERNÂNI PINTO SOARES N.A. MATOSINHOS  6 V3 0:56:36 1 8 49 30
54º MANUEL AMARAL JOBRA 2 V4 0:57:16 1 13 48 38
55º NÁRCISO MARQUES A.R. ÁGUIAS DE ALVELOS 7 V3 0:57:22 1 7 47 28
56º LUÍS NOVO N.A. MATOSINHOS  15 V1 0:57:23 1 1 46 12
57º PAULO SOUSA JOBRA 21 SM 0:57:31 1 1 45 2
58º JOÃO FRANCO NÚCLEO SPORTINGUISTA DA LOURINHÃ 3 V4 0:57:44 1 11 44 36
59º MÓNICA MOREIRAS NCL SPORT CLUB 2 SF 0:57:59 24 13 43 38
60º MANUEL SILVA CCDR FUNDO DE VILA 8 V3 0:57:59 1 6 42 26
61º MANUEL TEIXEIRA N.A. MATOSINHOS  16 V1 0:58:06 1 1 41 10
62º MÁRIO ALVES CC OUTEIRO SECO - CHAVES 4 V4 0:58:20 1 10 40 34
63º JOSÉ CARLOS SÁ CCDR FUNDO DE VILA 11 V2 0:58:55 1 3 39 20
64º JOÃO RIBEIRO C.A. VILA BOA DO BISPO 9 V3 0:59:02 1 5 38 24
65º JOANA NUNES JOBRA 3 SF 0:59:08 22 11 37 36
66º FRANCISCO SOARES JOBRA 10 V3 0:59:11 1 4 36 22
67º LUÍS SILVEIRA AD REAL ACADEMIA 11 V3 0:59:12 1 3 35 20
68º JOSÉ FREITAS LEÕES DA GUARDA - MAIA 1 V5 0:59:47 1 15 34 40
69º AVELINO MAGALHÃES MARTINS INDIVIDUAL 5 V4 0:59:49 1 9 33 32
70º JOSÉ CARLOS JORGE PINTO SOUSA CF "OS AVISENSES" 17 V1 0:59:49 1 1 32 8
71º GABRIEL COUTINHO A.D. EFACEC 22 SM 0:59:54 1 1 31 2
72º JÚLIO PEREIRA N.A. MATOSINHOS  6 V4 1:00:02 1 8 30 30
73º FERNANDO SANTOS N.A. MATOSINHOS  12 V3 1:00:03 1 2 29 18
74º ORLANDO REBELO G.A. ORMAQUEL 7 V4 1:00:13 1 7 28 28
75º JOSÉ SEQUEIRA CD SANFINENSE 23 SM 1:00:14 1 1 27 2
76º ÂNGELO PEREIRA N.A. MATOSINHOS  13 V3 1:00:22 1 1 26 16
77º MANUEL RIBEIRO NCL SPORT CLUB 12 V2 1:01:01 1 2 25 18
78º JACINTO OLIVEIRA NCL SPORT CLUB 8 V4 1:01:01 1 6 24 26
79º BENJAMIM PINTO A.R. ESTRELA DO SUL 2 V5 1:01:09 1 13 23 38
80º AMÍLCAR PEREIRA JOBRA 24 SM 1:01:41 1 1 22 2
81º LUCIANO VIEIRA LEÕES DA GUARDA - MAIA 14 V3 1:02:18 1 1 21 14
82º MANUELA DIAS FC PENAFIEL 2 VF 1:02:18 21 13 20 38
83º JOSÉ AFONSO C.A. VILA BOA DO BISPO 25 SM 1:02:49 1 1 19 2
84º AGOSTINHO COSTA CCDR FUNDO DE VILA 15 V3 1:02:52 1 1 18 12
85º MARCO FERNANDES NCL SPORT CLUB 26 SM 1:02:54 1 1 17 2
86º JOSÉ ALBERTO SÁ INDIVIDUAL 18 V1 1:03:04 1 1 16 6
87º LAURINDO RODRIGUES CYCLONES 9 V4 1:03:11 1 5 15 24
88º MANUEL LEITÃO CYCLONES 3 V5 1:03:12 1 11 14 36
89º PAULO LIMA PORTO RUNNERS CLUBE DE CORRIDA 27 SM 1:03:20 1 1 13 2
90º ANTÓNIO SILVA GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA 16 V3 1:03:22  -  -  -  -
91º JORGE VILELA N.A. VILA REAL 13 V2 1:03:37 1 1 12 16
92º RUI CUNHA PORTO RUNNERS CLUBE DE CORRIDA 19 V1 1:03:43 1 1 11 4
93º BRUNO FELIZARDO G.C. BRAGANÇA 28 SM 1:04:01 1 1 10 2
94º JOSÉ SILVA TURBOLENTOS DA MAIA 14 V2 1:04:10 1 1 9 14
95º LUÍS LEITE CD 4 CAMINHOS 29 SM 1:04:24 1 1 8 2
96º HUGO FERNANDES NCL SPORT CLUB 30 SM 1:04:43 1 1 7 2
97º JOSÉ AVELINO INDIVIDUAL 10 V4 1:04:54 1 4 6 22
98º MANUEL FERREIRA CCDR FUNDO DE VILA 11 V4 1:05:01 1 3 5 20
99º SÉRGIO RIBEIRO OS ASES 31 SM 1:05:08 1 1 4 2
100º ANDRÉ ALVES N.A. MATOSINHOS  32 SM 1:05:12 1 1 3 2
101º SILVANA PIMENTA FC PENAFIEL 4 SF 1:05:21  -  -  -  -
102º MANUEL CARDOSO AD AMARANTE  15 V2 1:05:22 1 1 2 12
103º MANUEL SOUSA CCDR FUNDO DE VILA 12 V4 1:05:44 1 2 1 18
104º RUI GRÁCIO CD SANFINENSE 33 SM 1:05:44 1 1 1 2
105º CLÁUDIO MATOS INDIVIDUAL 34 SM 1:05:47 1 1 1 2
106º AVELINO PEREIRA CCDT CM GONDOMAR  4 V5 1:06:09 1 10 1 34
107º CARLOS MANUEL REIS FERREIRA GDCE BPI 16 V2 1:06:13 1 1 1 10
108º FERNANDO FONSECA CTT COIMBRA 17 V2 1:06:25 1 1 1 8
109º ARTUR BRITES INDIVIDUAL 13 V4 1:06:33 1 1 1 16
110º MANUEL RODRIGUES JOVENS DA SERRA DAS MINAS 17 V3 1:06:43 1 1 1 10
111º JORGE AUGUSTO INDIVIDUAL 35 SM 1:06:57 1 1 1 2
112º LUÍS ABREU G.A. "INDEPENDENTES" DE GAIA 5 V5 1:07:11 1 9 1 32
113º AMÉLIA VIEIRA GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA 5 SF 1:07:18 20 10 1 34
114º MANUEL VIEIRA GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA 6 V5 1:07:19 1 8 1 30
115º JOAQUIM COSTA AD AMARANTE  20 V1 1:07:26 1 1 1 2
116º JOÃO MOACHO JOVENS DA SERRA DAS MINAS 14 V4 1:07:43 1 1 1 14
117º JOSÉ ABREU NCL SPORT CLUB 7 V5 1:08:02 1 7 1 28
118º PAULO CORREIA INDIVIDUAL 36 SM 1:08:10 1 1 1 2
119º ZÉLIA BORGES N.A. MATOSINHOS  6 SF 1:08:33 19 9 1 32
120º MÁRIO GOMES JOVENS DA SERRA DAS MINAS 8 V5 1:08:34 1 6 1 26
121º CARLOS ROCHA PORTO RUNNERS CLUBE DE CORRIDA 18 V2 1:08:51 1 1 1 6
122º EDUARDO MEDEIROS JUNTA DA SÉ DE BRAGANÇA 15 V4 1:09:19 1 1 1 12
123º ANTÓNIO RUINHAS A.A ABEIRADOURO 18 V3 1:09:49 1 1 1 8
124º PEDRO GUEDES PORTO RUNNERS CLUBE DE CORRIDA 37 SM 1:09:56 1 1 1 2
125º PAULO MARCOS ADRIANO FERREIRA MARQUES & ASSOCIADOS 19 V2 1:10:02 1 1 1 4
126º SIMÃO FRECHES AD AMARANTE  19 V3 1:10:04 1 1 1 6
127º MANUEL ARMANDO A.D. EFACEC 16 V4 1:10:06 1 1 1 10
128º VICTOR FERREIRA A.R. CUMEIRENSE 21 V1 1:10:30 1 1 1 2
129º ALBERTINA DIAS CD 4 CAMINHOS 3 VF 1:10:47 18 11 1 36
130º ANTÓNIO OSÓRIO A.A ABEIRADOURO 20 V3 1:10:49 1 1 1 4
131º HUGO OLIVEIRA CD SANFINENSE 38 SM 1:10:56 1 1 1 2
132º MANUEL PALHARES OS PAPA LÉGUAS 20 V2 1:10:57 1 1 1 2
133º ADÉRITO TEIXEIRA PORTO RUNNERS CLUBE DE CORRIDA 21 V3 1:11:41 1 1 1 2
134º FRANCISCO NOVO PEREIRA INDIVIDUAL 17 V4 1:11:44 1 1 1 8
135º OSVALDO TEIXEIRA AD AMARANTE  18 V4 1:11:45 1 1 1 6
136º JOAQUIM MENESES OS ASES 19 V4 1:12:00 1 1 1 4
137º JAIME PEREIRA AD AMARANTE  20 V4 1:12:12 1 1 1 2
138º MANUEL MENDES ADRIANO FERREIRA MARQUES & ASSOCIADOS 39 SM 1:12:55 1 1 1 2
139º CONCEIÇÃO GRARE PORTO RUNNERS CLUBE DE CORRIDA 4 VF 1:13:11 17 10 1 34
140º FERNANDO RIBEIRO OS ASES 9 V5 1:13:28 1 5 1 24
141º JOSÉ PEDRO OLIVEIRA GOMES CGD - PONTE DA BARCA 10 V5 1:13:43 1 4 1 22
142º JOSÉ INFANTE CLUBE DE PRAÇAS DA ARMADA 22 V1 1:13:57 1 1 1 2
143º JÚLIO TASCAS NCL SPORT CLUB 21 V4 1:13:59 1 1 1 2
144º RUI VILAR PORTO RUNNERS CLUBE DE CORRIDA 22 V3 1:14:05 1 1 1 2
145º SERAFIM FONSECA OS AMIGOS DE S. PEDRO DA COVA 22 V4 1:14:07 1 1 1 2
146º CARLOS MACEDO AD AMARANTE  23 V4 1:14:13 1 1 1 2
147º ALZIRA DIREITINHO N.A. MATOSINHOS  5 VF 1:14:17 16 9 1 32
148º ANTÓNIO MARCOLINO CD 4 CAMINHOS 23 V3 1:14:47 1 1 1 2
149º JOSÉ AZEVEDO GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA 11 V5 1:14:54  -  -  -  -
150º JORGE REBELO G.A. ORMAQUEL 24 V3 1:15:08 1 1 1 2
151º CATARINA NUNES JOBRA 7 SF 1:15:21 15 8 1 30
152º FILIPE LEMOS PORTO RUNNERS CLUBE DE CORRIDA 21 V2 1:15:22 1 1 1 2
153º JOÃO PEDRO CRAVEIRO PORTO RUNNERS CLUBE DE CORRIDA 23 V1 1:15:22 1 1 1 2
154º FERNANDO LEITE PORTO RUNNERS CLUBE DE CORRIDA 25 V3 1:15:22 1 1 1 2
155º ABEL CARDOSO PORTO RUNNERS CLUBE DE CORRIDA 12 V5 1:15:22 1 3 1 20
156º JOSÉ FREITAS INDIVIDUAL 24 V4 1:15:54 1 1 1 2
157º FRANCISCO CIPRIANO NÚCLEO SPORTINGUISTA DA LOURINHÃ 13 V5 1:16:15 1 2 1 18
158º CHRISTIAN KRAFFT PORTO RUNNERS CLUBE DE CORRIDA 22 V2 1:16:58 1 1 1 2
159º RUI CAMPOS A.D. EFACEC 40 SM 1:17:01 1 1 1 2
160º ARMANDO OLIVEIRA INDIVIDUAL 14 V5 1:17:34 1 1 1 16
161º JOÃO MENDES INDIVIDUAL 25 V4 1:17:35 1 1 1 2
162º JORGE CERQUEIRA AD AMARANTE  26 V4 1:18:44 1 1 1 2
163º FERNANDO RODRIGUES NCL SPORT CLUB 27 V4 1:19:08 1 1 1 2
164º CLÁUDIO SANTOS G.A. "INDEPENDENTES" DE GAIA 41 SM 1:20:07 1 1 1 2
165º LUÍS LOPES A.D. EFACEC 42 SM 1:20:52 1 1 1 2
166º CÉU COSTA CD 4 CAMINHOS 6 VF 1:21:26 14 8 1 30
167º ANA CARVALHO N.A. MATOSINHOS  7 VF 1:21:27 13 7 1 28
168º JOÃO ROCHA CD SANFINENSE 43 SM 1:22:02 1 1 1 2
169º ANTÓNIO VILACOVA OS PAPA LÉGUAS 26 V3 1:22:16 1 1 1 2
170º CEÚ SANTOS CP UNIVERSIDADE DE COIMBRA 8 VF 1:22:19 12 6 1 26
171º ANTÓNIO AUGUSTO M.MADUREIRA INDIVIDUAL 23 V2 1:22:55 1 1 1 2
172º VICTOR DUARTE INDIVIDUAL 15 V5 1:23:03 1 1 1 14
173º PEDRO REBELO G.A. ORMAQUEL 44 SM 1:28:17 1 1 1 2
174º FÁTIMA MARCOLINO CD 4 CAMINHOS 9 VF 1:28:26 11 5 1 24
175º CAROLE KRAFFT PORTO RUNNERS CLUBE DE CORRIDA 10 VF 1:30:17 10 4 1 22
176º ROSA RODRIGUES CYCLONES 11 VF 1:31:10 9 3 1 20
177º JOSÉ PINTO C.A. VILA BOA DO BISPO 27 V3 1:31:11 1 1 1 2
178º ANA MARIA PEREZ PORTO RUNNERS CLUBE DE CORRIDA 12 VF 1:39:56 8 2 1 18
179º CASSIANO LIMA PORTO RUNNERS CLUBE DE CORRIDA 16 V5 1:39:56 1 1 1 12
180º ADRIANO SILVA ADRIANO FERREIRA MARQUES & ASSOCIADOS 28 V3 s/tempo 1 1 1 2
CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLECTIVA * 12 KMS DE ALIJÓ - REVIDOURO 2007
geral clube tempo
1 CASA DO POVO DE FERMENTÕES 02:25:29
2 GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA 02:26:58
3 OS GAIENSES/TOYOTA 02:32:34
4 UD VÁRZEA 02:34:10
5 CCDT CM GONDOMAR  02:34:40
6 CCD COELIMA 02:35:37
7 A.A ABEIRADOURO 02:35:42
8 G.A. ORMAQUEL 02:45:05
9 N.A. MATOSINHOS  02:45:20
10 G.C. BRAGANÇA 02:46:05
11 NCL SPORT CLUB 02:47:24
12 N.A. VILA REAL 02:49:56
13 JOBRA 2:50:49
14 CCDR FUNDO DE VILA 2:52:32
15 A.D. EFACEC 2:52:52
16 FC PENAFIEL 02:54:49
17 PORTO RUNNERS CLUBE DE CORRIDA 3:15:54
18 CD SANFINENSE 3:16:54
19 JOVENS DA SERRA DAS MINAS 3:23:00
20 CD 4 CAMINHOS 3:29:58
21 C.A. VILA BOA DO BISPO 3:33:02
22 CYCLONES 3:37:33
23 OS ASES 3:30:36
24 AD AMARANTE  3:22:52
25 ADRIANO FERREIRA MARQUES & ASSOCIADOS s/tempo
CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLECTIVA * DESAFIO 2007
CCDT CM GONDOMAR  40 + 40 + 38 = 118 100
GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA 40 + 40 + 34 = 114 99
CASA DO POVO DE FERMENTÕES 36 + 36 + 36 = 108 98
NCL SPORT CLUB 40 + 38 + 28 = 106 97
JOBRA 38 + 36 + 30 = 104 96
N.A. MATOSINHOS  32 + 32 + 30 = 94 95
CD 4 CAMINHOS 36 + 30 + 24 = 90 94
OS GAIENSES/TOYOTA 34 + 32 + 22 = 88 93
CCD COELIMA 30 + 30 + 24 = 84 92
10º CYCLONES 36 + 24 + 20 = 80 90,5
11º A.A ABEIRADOURO 34 + 28  +18 = 80 90,5
12º CCDR FUNDO DE VILA 32 + 26 + 20 = 78 88,5
13º UD VÁRZEA 30 + 28 + 20 = 78 88,5
14º PORTO RUNNERS CLUBE DE CORRIDA 34 + 22 + 2 = 76 87
15º G.C. BRAGANÇA 34 + 26 + 2 = 62 86
16º G.A. ORMAQUEL 28 + 16 + 16 = 60 85
17º JOVENS DA SERRA DAS MINAS 26 + 14 + 10 = 50 83,5
18º N.A. VILA REAL 24 + 16 + 10 = 50 83,5
19º OS ASES 24 + 4 + 2 = 30 82
20º C.A. VILA BOA DO BISPO 24 + 2 + 2 = 28 81
21º AD AMARANTE  12 + 6 + 6 = 24 80
22º A.D. EFACEC 10 + 6 + 4 = 20 79
23º ADRIANO FERREIRA MARQUES & ASSOCIADOS 4 + 2 + 2 = 8 78
24º CD SANFINENSE 2 + 2 + 2 = 6 77