Classificações

6º TRILHOS DE MOGADOURO - AMENDOEIRAS EM FLOR

29 de Março de 2008


CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL INDIVIDUAL
Geral Nome Clube Escalão Tempo
José Carvalho Constrolândia 1 SM 00:49:46
Artur Rodrigues N.A. Cucujães 2 SM 00:50:04
Messias Dias 3 Santos Populares 1 V1 00:50:23
José Sousa Os Gaienses - Toyota 1 V2 00:50:40
Francisco Pereira Casa do Povo de Fermentões 2 V1 00:51:26
Gonçalo Borges 3 Santos Populares 3 SM 00:51:33
Jorge Pádua 3 Santos Populares 2 V2 00:51:39
Rui Muga Ginásio Clube de Bragança 4 SM 00:51:54
José Castro Casa do Povo de Fermentões 3 V1 00:52:06
10º Casimiro Galhardo AR Estrela do Sul 1 V4 00:52:19
11º Henrique Dias AR Estrela do Sul 3 V2 00:52:25
12º Carlos Silva GDC Castelo de Paiva 4 V2 00:52:30
13º Manuel Gomes Casa do Povo de Fermentões 5 V2 00:52:38
14º Nuno Sousa GDC Castelo de Paiva 5 SM 00:52:52
15º Vitor Barbosa GDC Castelo de Paiva 6 SM 00:53:23
16º Carlos Lopes Os Gaienses - Toyota 4 V1 00:54:29
17º Sérgio Azevedo GDC Castelo de Paiva 7 SM 00:55:05
18º José Brito CCDTCM Gondomar 1 V3 00:55:07
19º Benjamim Soares AR Estrela do Sul 2 V3 00:55:39
20º António Teixeira GDC Castelo de Paiva 8 SM 00:55:49
21º Filipe Fialho Constrolândia 6 V2 00:56:00
22º Rui Barbosa GDC Castelo de Paiva 9 SM 00:56:18
23º Duarte Barbosa CCDTCM Gondomar 3 V3 00:56:41
24º Asdrúbal Freitas Os Gaienses - Toyota 7 V2 00:56:56
25º Manuel Ferreira Jobra 8 V2 00:57:12
26º Eusébio Lopes Jobra 9 V2 00:57:25
27º Américo Pinto CCDTCM Gondomar 4 V3 00:58:09
28º Joaquim Barbosa GDC Castelo de Paiva 10 SM 00:58:23
29º Pedro Soares AR Estrela do Sul 5 V3 00:58:56
30º Lucinda Moreiras NCL sport Club 1 VF 00:59:15
31º António Rocha Os Gaienses - Toyota 6 V3 00:59:39
32º Adelino Silva CCDTCM Gondomar 5 V1 00:59:52
33º Francisco Soares Jobra 7 V3 00:59:57
34º António Martins Os Gaienses - Toyota 6 V1 01:00:16
35º João Fernandes ARC Águias de Alvelos 8 V3 01:00:31
36º Fernando Homem Constrolândia 11 SM 01:01:13
37º José Manuel Jesus ADCR Pereira 10 V2 01:01:20
38º Rosa Madureira NA Matosinhos 1 SF 01:01:26
39º Diamantino Lopes ACR Soutos 7 V1 01:01:35
40º Fernanda Miranda Sporting Clube de Braga 2 VF 01:02:02
41º Pedro Marques NCL sport Club 11 V2 01:02:42
42º Armando Teixeira EFACEC 12 SM 01:02:48
43º Carlos Sá ARC Águias de Alvelos 13 SM 01:03:03
44º Antero Moreira NA Matosinhos 8 V1 01:03:04
45º Rafael Rodriguez  Veteranos Pabellon Ourense 9 V3 01:03:14
46º João Valente NCL sport Club 12 V2 01:03:24
47º Joaquim Rodrigues ARC Águias de Alvelos 13 V2 01:03:52
48º Avelino Pereira CCDTCM Gondomar 1 V5 01:03:58
49º Firmino Loureiro NCL sport Club 14 V2 01:04:19
50º José Gomes A Amizade Prevalece 15 V2 01:04:21
51º Gabriel Coutinho EFACEC 14 SM 01:04:30
52º David Gonçalves ARC Águias de Alvelos 2 V4 01:05:15
53º António Canato Individual 3 V4 01:05:41
54º Manuel Teixeira NA Matosinhos 9 V1 01:06:23
55º Jacinto Oliveira NCL sport Club 4 V4 01:06:30
56º Lurdes Monteiro NA Matosinhos 3 VF 01:06:42
57º Paulo Gonçalves Cl. Montanhismo Guarda 10 V1 01:06:43
58º José Carlos Sá CCDR Fundo de Vila 16 V2 01:06:46
59º Eduardo Oliveira EFACEC 15 SM 01:06:52
60º Jose Sá A Amizade Prevalece 11 V1 01:07:06
61º Ismail Silva CCDR Fundo de Vila 5 V4 01:07:19
62º Francisco Esperança A3C 6 V4 01:08:36
63º Carlos Rocha Porto Runners 17 V2 01:08:38
64º Carlos Peixoto ARC Águias de Alvelos 12 V1 01:08:43
65º Fernando Santos NA Matosinhos 10 V3 01:09:11
66º Manuela Dias FC Penafiel 4 VF 01:09:16
67º Fernando Jacinto ACR Soutos 18 V2 01:09:45
68º Álvaro Pereira A Amizade Prevalece 13 V1 01:10:46
69º Manuel Ferreira Zola CCDR Fundo de Vila 7 V4 01:11:08
70º José Varela AME Algarve 8 V4 01:11:12
71º Alcindo Reis Almeida Individual 11 V3 01:11:14
72º Pedro Matias Amigos do Parque de Aveiro 19 V2 01:11:27
73º António Aires Individual 14 V1 01:11:43
74º Manuel Sousa CCDR Fundo de Vila 9 V4 01:12:10
75º Manuel Rocha Clínica Dentária V.N.Gaia 2 V5 01:12:20
76º Carlos Ferreira GD BPI 12 V3 01:13:07
77º Eduardo Medeiros Junta de Freguesia de Sé 10 V4 01:13:18
78º Xavier Banhos Campo Veteranos Pabellon Ourense 13 V3 01:14:11
79º José Abreu NCL sport Club 3 V5 01:14:38
80º Paulo Bernardo Serviços Sociais CGD 20 V2 01:14:44
81º Silvana Pimenta FC Penafiel 2 SF 01:15:27
82º Bebiana Soares FC Penafiel 3 SF 01:15:30
83º Aires Sousa FC Penafiel 15 V1 01:15:31
84º Guilhermino Pais Veteranos do Teixoso 14 V3 01:16:02
85º Mário José Santos Individual 16 SM 01:16:43
86º Carlos Cardoso A Amizade Prevalece 16 V1 01:17:01
87º Victor Ferreira A3C 21 V2 01:17:13
88º Dárcio Rodrigues ACR Soutos 17 SM 01:17:20
89º João Real Veteranos do Teixoso 11 V4 01:17:38
90º Zélia Borges NA Matosinhos 4 SF 01:17:55
91º José Luís Lopes Individual 17 V1 01:18:23
92º António Estrela Individual 22 V2 01:18:25
93º Miguel Jorge Almeida Individual 23 V2 01:19:22
94º Manuel Frade Cl. Atletismo da Barreira 4 V5 01:20:09
95º António Figueiredo Veteranos do Teixoso 12 V4 01:23:04
96º António Madeira Individual 13 V4 01:23:19
97º José Aires Individual 14 V4 01:23:58
98º António Abel Gonçalves Individual 5 V5 01:24:43
99º Virgílio Aug. Gonçalves Individual 15 V3 01:24:43
100º António Augusto  Individual 15 V4 01:24:43
101º Bruno Cruz EFACEC 18 SM 01:26:44
102º José Silva A Amizade Prevalece 18 V1 01:26:44
103º Henrique Madeira Individual 19 SM 01:28:34
104º António Madureira Individual 24 V2 01:28:50
105º António Vasconcelos Clínica Dentária V.N.Gaia 16 V4 01:29:05
106º Agostinho Costa CCDR Fundo de Vila 16 V3 01:29:44
107º Manuel Armando EFACEC 17 V4 01:37:40
108º Ana Pereira AFIS - Ovar 5 VF 01:37:40
109º Manuel Lopes Ribeiro AAE BNU 6 V5 01:38:32
110º João Martins GJ Pinheiro da Bemposta 18 V4 01:45:48
111º José Henrique Santos Individual 20 SM 01:56:17
CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLECTIVA
Geral Clube Tempo
3 Santos Populares 02:33:35
Casa do Povo de Fermentões 02:36:10
GDC Castelo de Paiva 02:38:45
AR Estrela do Sul 02:40:23
Os Gaienses - Toyota 02:42:05
Constrolândia 02:46:59
CCDTCM Gondomar 02:49:57
Jobra 02:54:34
NCL sport Club 03:05:21
10º ARC Águias de Alvelos 03:07:26
11º NA Matosinhos 03:10:53
12º EFACEC 03:14:10
13º A Amizade Prevalece 03:22:13
14º CCDR Fundo de Vila 03:25:13
15º ACR Soutos 03:28:40
16º FC Penafiel 03:40:13
17º Veteranos do Teixoso 03:56:44