Classificações

1º CIRCUITO DO CRASTO

18 de Julho de 2010


Geral	Nome			Equipa				Escalão		Tempo	Filiado FPME
1º	RUI MUGA		N.A. MATOSINHOS			1 ELITE M	00:50:37	2400
2º	CARLOS SILVA		GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA		1 M40		00:51:09	2056
3º	BRUNO SOARES		F.C. PENAFIEL			2 ELITE M	00:52:02	2915
4º	JOSÉ SOUSA		ARC ÁGUIAS DE ALVELOS		1 M45		00:52:17	2308
5º	AIRES SOUSA		F.C. PENAFIEL			3 ELITE M	00:52:21	2041
6º	VITOR BARBOSA		GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA		4 ELITE M	00:53:09	2060
7º	PAULO GONÇALVES		CLUBE MONTANHISMO DA GUARDA	5 ELITE M	00:53:58	2077
8º	ASDRÚBAL FREITAS	OS GAIENSES - TOYOTA		2 M40		00:54:52	2309
9º	JOÃO AMORIM		F.C. PENAFIEL			6 ELITE M	00:55:10	2916
10º	ORLANDO VALENTE		CCDR FUNDO DE VILA		3 M40		00:55:22	2411
11º	JOAQUIM BARBOSA		GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA		7 ELITE M	00:56:47	2292
12º	CARLOS LOPES		OS GAIENSES - TOYOTA		4 M40		00:57:38	2307
13º	ANTÓNIO MARTINS		OS GAIENSES - TOYOTA		5 M40		00:58:03	2306
14º	José Queirós		Desportivo Ases S.Jorge		6 M40		00:58:46	
15º	CARLOS VALENTE		CCDR FUNDO DE VILA		7 M40		00:58:54	2436
16º	Carlos Silva		A.D. Âncede			8 Elite M	00:58:58	
17º	Marco Luís Bernardo	Individual			9 Elite M	01:01:38	
18º	Albino Magalhães	Individual			10 Elite M	01:02:03	
19º	ROSA MADUREIRA		N.A. MATOSINHOS			1 ELITE F	01:02:13	2058
20º	RUI BARBOSA		GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA		11 ELITE M	01:02:24	2078
21º	JOÃO FERNANDES		ARC ÁGUIAS DE ALVELOS		2 M45		01:02:26	2102
22º	CÁTIA GALHARDO		A.R. ESTRELA DO SUL		2 ELITE F	01:02:45	2823
23º	JOAQUIM FERREIRA	NCL SPORT CLUB			1 M50		01:02:54	2821
24º	Rui Gomes		Os Ribeirinhos			12 Elite M	01:03:15	
25º	FERNANDO RAMOS		GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA		3 M45		01:03:37	2341
26º	Herculano Pereira	Lebres do Sado			1 M55		01:03:52	
27º	Cesário Pacheco		Desportivo Ases S.Jorge		13 Elite M	01:03:59	
28º	BEBIANA SOARES		F.C. PENAFIEL			3 ELITE F	01:05:28	2914
29º	PEDRO AMARO		N.A. MATOSINHOS			8 M40		01:05:34	2625
30º	ANTÓNIO ROCHA		OS GAIENSES - TOYOTA		2 M50		01:06:01	2310
31º	JOÃO VALENTE		INDIVIDUAL			4 M45		01:06:13	2104
32º	LUCINDA MOREIRAS	NCL SPORT CLUB			1 F40		01:06:14	2038
33º	Hélder Marcolino	N.A. Matosinhos			14 Elite M	01:06:17	
34º	Mário Carvalho		Os 5 À Hora			5 M45		01:06:27	
35º	Rui Mamede		Bila Runners			15 Elite M	01:06:30	
36º	José Alberto Ramos	Individual			9 M40		01:07:27	
37º	MARCO FERNANDES		CCDFEP LINHÓ			16 ELITE M	01:08:13	1472
38º	MANUEL VIEIRA		GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA		2 M55		01:08:35	2614
39º	José Abílio Nunes	Individual			6 M45		01:09:16	
40º	DAVID GONÇALVES		ARC ÁGUIAS DE ALVELOS		3 M50		01:09:35	2282
41º	Manuel António Sá	Individual			17 Elite M	01:09:36	
42º	Victor Rodrigues	Os Ribeirinhos			18 Elite M	01:10:08	
43º	Michel Machado		Motos Machado Bike Team		19 Elite M	01:10:23	
44º	AMÉLIA VIEIRA		GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA		4 ELITE F	01:10:28	2449
45º	Rui Ferreira		Individual			10 M40		01:10:42	
46º	Carlos Rocha		Porto Runners			11 M40		01:11:10	
47º	Leopoldo Fernandes	CDCR CTT - Porto		3 M55		01:11:12	
48º	Albino Abreu		Desportivo Ases S.Jorge		4 M50		01:11:28	
49º	JACINTO OLIVEIRA	NCL SPORT CLUB			5 M50		01:11:49	2408
50º	Manuel Ribeiro		NCL Sport Club			7 M45		01:11:53	
51º	ISMAEL SILVA		CCDR FUNDO DE VILA		6 M50		01:12:13	2414
52º	Arsénio Fernandes	CCD "O Alvitejo"		4 M55		01:12:44	
53º	José Rodrigues Almeida	Individual			8 M45		01:13:12	
54º	ÁLVARO PEREIRA		N.A. MATOSINHOS			12 M40		01:13:24	2874
55º	MANUEL FERREIRA "ZOLA"	CCDR FUNDO DE VILA		7 M50		01:13:38	2413
56º	José Alberto Sá		Individual			20 Elite M	01:13:44	
57º	Luís Vilela		Desportivo Ases S.Jorge		9 M45		01:14:20	
58º	António Teixeira	CDCR CTT - Porto		8 M50		01:14:32	
59º	Celestino Garcia	Individual			13 M40		01:15:01	
60º	Nuno Silva		Porto Runners			21 Elite M	01:15:01	
61º	António da Silva	Individual			22 Elite M	01:15:18	
62º	AGOSTINHO COSTA		CCDR FUNDO DE VILA		9 M50		01:15:35	2108
63º	Paulo Quaresma		Multiflow			10 M50		01:15:44	
64º	Domingos Leite		Desportivo Ases S.Jorge		23 Elite M	01:16:09	
65º	Jorge Augusto		Bila Runners			24 Elite M	01:16:29	
66º	Luís Fontinha		Bila Runners			14 M40		01:16:29	
67º	José Oliveira		Desportivo Ases S.Jorge		15 M40		01:16:43	
68º	ADRIANO QUEIROZ		NCL SPORT CLUB			5 M55		01:17:11	2910
69º	MANUEL SOUSA		CCDR FUNDO DE VILA		11 M50		01:18:00	2412
70º	SILVANA PIMENTA		F.C. PENAFIEL			5 ELITE F	01:18:03	2042
71º	LUÍS ABREU		OS GAIENSES - TOYOTA		1 M60		01:18:29	2830
72º	MARGARIDA PEREIRA	CCDFEP LINHÓ			2 F40		01:18:58	2886
73º	Alberto Sampaio		@ISEP				10 M45		01:19:23	
74º	HELENA FERREIRA		NCL SPORT CLUB			3 F40		01:23:07	2912
75º	MIGUEL ALMEIDA		INDIVIDUAL			16 M40		01:23:19	2293
76º	Manuel Rocha		Individual			6 M55		01:24:29	
77º	CARLA ADRO		CCDFEP LINHÓ			6 ELITE F	01:24:51	2887
78º	MÓNICA MOREIRAS		CCDFEP LINHÓ			7 ELITE F	01:24:53	2038
79º	ARMÉNIO FERREIRA	NCL SPORT CLUB			12 M50		01:25:47	2911
80º	PEDRO VIEIRA		F.C. PENAFIEL			25 ELITE M	01:27:00	2918
81º	FERNANDO RODRIGUES	NCL SPORT CLUB			7 M55		01:28:27	2107
82º	João Lopes		Desportivo Ases S.Jorge		13 M50		01:29:02	
83º	Sara Carvalho		Maratona Clube de Portugal	8 Elite F	01:29:40	
84º	Cipriano Sousa		Os 5 À Hora			26 Elite M	01:29:41	
85º	Albino Oliveira		Individual			2 M60		01:30:27	
86º	SILAS AZEVEDO		F.C. PENAFIEL			27 ELITE M	01:30:28	2919
87º	António A. Madureira	Individual			11 M45		01:31:39	
88º	Armando Oliveira	Individual			3 M60		01:33:00	
89º	Paulo Pinto		Individual			17 M40		01:41:41	
90º	Maria Costa		Os 5 À Hora			4 F40		01:42:29	
CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLETIVA						 						
1º	F.C. PENAFIEL		02:39:33				
2º	GDC CASTELO DE PAIVA	02:41:05				
3º	OS GAIENSES - TOYOTA	02:50:33				
4º	N.A. MATOSINHOS		02:58:24				
5º	ARC ÁGUIAS DE ALVELOS	03:04:18				
6º	CCDR FUNDO DE VILA	03:06:29				
7º	Desportivo Ases S.Jorge	03:14:13				
8º	NCL SPORT CLUB		03:20:57				
9º	Bila Runners		03:39:28				
10º	CCDFEP LINHÓ		03:52:02				
11º	Os 5 À Hora		04:18:37