Classificações

9º CIRCUITO DE AROUCA - SENHORA DA MÓ

1 de Maio de 2011


Geral	Nome			Clube					Escalão	Tempo		Filiado
1º	Rui Muga		F.C. Mogadourense			Elite M	00:53:06	2400
2º	Pedro Rodrigues		F.C. Mogadourense			Elite M	00:54:13	3059
3º	Carlos Lopes		Os Gaienses - Toyota			M40	00:54:23	2307
4º	João Amorim		F.C. Penafiel				Elite M	00:54:32	2916
5º	Uwe Borsdorf		N.A. Matosinhos				M40	00:54:44	2294
6º	Paulo Gonçalves		F.C. Mogadourense			Elite M	00:54:50	2077
7º	Carlos Silva		GDC Castelo de Paiva			M40	00:55:41	2056
8º	António Martins		Os Gaienses - Toyota			M40	00:56:09	2306
9º	Joaquim Barbosa		GDC Castelo de Paiva			Elite M	00:56:28	2292
10º	Belmiro Ferreira	CCD CM Gondomar				M45	00:56:58	
11º	Asdrúbal Freitas	Os Gaienses - Toyota			M40	00:57:32	2309
12º	Custódio António	C. D. Asas do Milénium			Elite M	00:57:49	2997
13º	Jorge Pádua		N.A. Matosinhos				M45	00:58:13	2295
14º	António Ramalho		Individual				M45	00:58:38	
15º	Orlando Valente		CCDR Fundo de Vila			M40	00:58:49	2411
16º	Nuno Sousa		GDC Castelo de Paiva			Elite M	00:59:27	2059
17º	Adelino Silva		CCD CM Gondomar				Elite M	01:00:15	
18º	Sérgio Azevedo		GDC Castelo de Paiva			Elite M	01:01:55	2055
19º	Pedro Amaro		N.A. Matosinhos				M40	01:02:07	2625
20º	Pedro Pinho		Individual				Elite M	01:02:55	
21º	Narciso Marques		A.R.C. Águias de Alvelos		M50	01:04:42	2103
22º	Manuel Ferreira		Jobra					M45	01:05:01	
23º	Rosa Madureira		N.A. Matosinhos				Elite F	01:05:09	2058
24º	António Monteiro	AACD Ponte de Telhe			Elite M	01:05:15	
25º	Amilcar Pereira		Jobra					Elite M	01:05:38	
26º	Francisco Soares	Jobra					M50	01:05:49	
27º	Sérgio Miguel Jerónimo	Individual				Elite M	01:06:18	
28º	António Rocha		Os Gaienses - Toyota			M50	01:06:58	2310
29º	Paulo Meneses		Amigos Vale Silêncio			M40	01:08:37	
30º	Fernando Ramos		GDC Castelo de Paiva			M45	01:08:38	2341
31º	António Fontes		CCDR Fundo de Vila			Elite M	01:08:39	3066
32º	Manuel Ferreira		C.C. São João da Madeira		M55	01:08:55	
33º	Francisco Gaio		O Alvitejo				M45	01:09:49	3069
34º	Carlos Frias		Individual				M50	01:10:00	
35º	Carlos Pereira		Porto Runners				M40	01:10:16	
36º	Lurdes Monteiro		Casa do Povo de Mangualde		F40	01:10:21	
37º	Nélson Muga		F.C. Mogadourense			Elite M	01:10:55	3058
38º	Ismael Silva		CCDR Fundo de Vila			M50	01:11:58	2414
39º	José Vieira		Os Falta d'Ar				M40	01:12:07	
40º	Arsénio Fernandes	O Alvitejo				M55	01:12:24	3020
41º	Leopoldo Fernandes	Individual				M55	01:12:45	
42º	Manuel Vieira		GDC Castelo de Paiva			M55	01:12:57	2614
43º	Dionísio Gonçalves	Trilhos Infinitos			M50	01:13:10	
44º	Ludgero Moreira		Trilhos Infinitos			Elite M	01:13:24	
45º	Mário Oliveira		N.A. Cucujães				M50	01:13:29	
46º	Fernando Santos		Sportólicos TT				M50	01:13:36	
47º	António Barbosa		C.A. Ermesinde				M50	01:13:49	
48º	Manuel António Sá	Individual				Elite M	01:14:16	
49º	Hugo Couto		I-Run					Elite M	01:14:21	
50º	Paulo Bernardo		Trilhos Infinitos			M40	01:14:56	
51º	Adriano Queiroz		N.A. Matosinhos				M55	01:15:28	2910
52º	Ricardo Rocha		"Independentes" de Gaia			Elite M	01:15:30	
53º	Constantino Vieira	Os Falta d'Ar				M55	01:15:36	
54º	Manuel Sousa		CCDR Fundo de Vila			M50	01:15:38	2412
55º	Joana Nunes		Jobra					Elite F	01:16:08	
56º	Dinis Tavares		Individual				M45	01:16:10	
57º	Fernando Sacramento	Fit Fun - Vale de Cambra		M45	01:16:11	
58º	José Silva		Sportólicos TT				M45	01:16:12	
59º	Silvério Pinto		Comporto SA				M45	01:17:06	
60º	António Barros Silva	CCD Renault Cacia			M55	01:17:23	
61º	António Teixeira	Individual				M50	01:17:52	
62º	Luís Abreu		Seixo S.C.				M60	01:18:00	2830
63º	Helena Ferreira		N.A. Matosinhos				F40	01:18:30	2912
64º	Carmen Pires		C. D. Asas do Milénium			Elite F	01:18:56	2998
65º	Manuel Rocha		Clínica Dentária Vila Nova de Gaia	M55	01:19:02	
66º	Vitor Jorge		Águias Unidas				M45	01:19:57	3101
67º	Álvaro Pereira		N.A. Matosinhos				M40	01:20:08	2874
68º	Fernando Bernardino	Individual				Elite M	01:20:21	
69º	Miguel Catarino		Picos Agrestes				Elite M	01:21:02	
70º	Alcides Sales		CIRAC					M50	01:21:32	
71º	Fernando Mendes		Individual				M40	01:21:36	
72º	João Manuel Martins	Individual				M45	01:21:37	
73º	Francisco Costa		União de Lamas				M50	01:21:52	
74º	Carlos Vieira		Os Cachos				M40	01:22:29	
75º	Joaquim Vieira		Os Cachos				M45	01:22:31	
76º	Pedro Viana		Porto Runners				M40	01:22:37	
77º	Lucídio Dias		União de Lamas				M60	01:22:39	
78º	Joaquim Ferreira	I-Run					Elite M	01:23:17	
79º	António Vasconcelos	Clínica Dentária Vila Nova de Gaia	M55	01:25:35	
80º	Ana Margarida		O Alvitejo				F40	01:25:37	3021
81º	Osvaldo Manuel Ferreira	Individual				Elite M	01:26:59	
82º	Bruno Miguel Ferreira	Individual				Elite M	01:27:00	
83º	Artur Barbosa		Fit Fun - Vale de Cambra		Elite M	01:27:39	
84º	Cândido Rocha		"Independentes" de Gaia			M55	01:29:20	
85º	Carlos Santos		CCD Renault Cacia			M40	01:29:49	
86º	Mário Pinto		I-Run					M45	01:30:11	
87º	Laureano Costa		CIRAC					M55	01:30:14	
88º	Jorge Mota		CIRAC					M45	01:30:45	
89º	Arménio Ferreira	N.A. Matosinhos				M55	01:30:57	2911
90º	José Pulido		Águias Unidas				M60	01:31:09	3064
91º	Paulo Renato Durão	Individual				Elite M	01:31:15	
92º	Luís Alberto Ribeiro	Individual				Elite M	01:33:19	
93º	Jorge Manuel Ribeiro	Individual				Elite M	01:33:21	
94º	Manuel Carneiro		Os Cachos				M45	01:33:33	
95º	José Santos		Turbo Lentos da Maia			M45	01:34:10	
96º	André Vaz		Clínica Dentária Vila Nova de Gaia	Elite M	01:35:13	
97º	Manuel Carvalho		I-Run					Elite M	01:35:33	
98º	Antonieta Sá		O Alvitejo				F40	01:36:38	
99º	Carlos Azevedo		Comporto SA				Elite M	01:37:12	
100º	Isaac Costa		Polícia Municipal Matosinhos		Elite M	01:39:37	
101º	Arménio Ferreira Sousa	Individual				M50	01:47:46	
102º	Sílvia Pedroso		Sportólicos TT				Elite F	01:53:11	
103º	Artur José Costa	Individual				Elite M	02:06:52	
104º	Vera Manuela Silva	Individual				Elite F	02:06:53	
105º	Cláudia Horta		Individual				F40	02:16:20	
					
Geral	Clube				Tempo
1º	F.C. Mogadourense		02:42:09			
2º	Os Gaienses - Toyota		02:48:04			
3º	GDC Castelo de Paiva		02:51:36			
4º	N.A. Matosinhos			02:55:04			
5º	Jobra				03:16:28			
6º	CCDR Fundo de Vila		03:19:26			
7º	Trilhos Infinitos		03:41:30			
8º	O Alvitejo			03:47:50			
9º	I-Run				04:07:49			
10º	Os Cachos			04:18:33			
11º	Clínica Dentária Vila Nova Gaia	04:19:50			
12º	CIRAC				04:22:31			
13º	Sportólicos TT			04:22:59