Classificações

5ª CORRIDA DO GUINCHO "entre serra e mar"

29 de Maio de 2011


Class.	Dorsal  Nome				Equipa					Escalão	Tempo
1	0320 	Pedro Rodrigues			F.C. Mogadourense			Elite M	00:48:03
2	0328 	José Gaspar			GD 3 Santos Populares			Elite M	00:48:08
3	0321 	Paulo Gonçalves			F.C. Mogadourense			Elite M	00:48:41
4	0229 	Custódio António		Asas do Milénium			Elite M	00:49:00
5	0450 	Alex Scutaro			Leões de Porto Salvo			Elite M	00:49:52
6	0255 	João Brito			CDR Águias Unidas			Elite M	00:51:31
7	0249 	Orlando Valente			CCDR Fundo de Vila			M40	00:51:42
8	0451 	Alexandre Soares		Leões de Porto Salvo			M45	00:52:46
9	0491 	Fernando Gonçalves		Vitória de Janes			M55	00:53:31
10	0208 	José Heitor			A.M. Atibá				M45	00:53:56
11	0426 	Carlos Manuel Rouxinol		Individual				Elite M	00:55:27
12	0398 	Tiago Miguel Lousa		Individual				Elite M	00:56:03
13	0258 	José Borges			CDR Águias Unidas			M40	00:56:12
14	0253 	José Tavares			CCDR Fundo de Vila			M45	00:56:39
15	0252 	António Fontes			CCDR Fundo de Vila			Elite M	00:56:53
16	0190 	Rosa Madureira			N.A. Matosinhos				Elite F	00:56:57
17	0377 	Milton Silva			Individual				Elite M	00:57:15
18	0275 	Carlos Monteiro			Clube do Grupo BES			M40	00:57:30
19	0232 	Miguel Fernandes		CAOS					Elite M	00:57:35
20	0257 	Carlos Taveira			CDR Águias Unidas			Elite M	00:57:36
21	0282 	Nuno André			Vitória de Janes			Sub23 M	00:57:41
22	0207 	José Sampaio			A.M. Atibá				M45	00:58:01
23	0239 	Francisco Mira Gaio		CCD "O Alvitejo"			M45	00:59:49
24	0415 	Paulo César Pinto		Individual				Elite M	00:59:50
25	0319 	Nuno Lopes			Com.dores da Bairrada			Elite M	01:00:42
26	0251 	Ismael Silva			CCDR Fundo de Vila			M50	01:01:03
27	0281 	Emanuel Oliveira		Clube do Grupo BES			Elite M	01:01:16
28	0403 	Manuel Sá			Individual				Elite M	01:01:20
29	0240 	Arsénio Fernandes		CCD "O Alvitejo"			M55	01:01:24
30	0246 	Hugo Machado			CCD Tranquilidade			Elite M	01:01:32
31	0433 	João Carreiro			Individual				M45	01:01:46
32	0206 	António Adro			A.M. Atibá				M40	01:01:58
33	0469 	Ludgero Bruno			Proaventuras				Elite M	01:02:18
34	0309 	Pedro Martinho			Clube Millennium bcp			M40	01:02:24
35	0455 	Ricardo Diez			O Mundo da Corrida			Elite M	01:02:27
36	0394 	Paulo Costa			Individual				Elite M	01:02:38
37	0449 	Veronica Scutaro		Leões de Porto Salvo			Elite F	01:02:40
38	0243 	Paulo Oliveira			CCD PM Cascais				M40	01:02:49
39	0409 	Ângelo Manuel Araújo		Individual				Elite M	01:03:01
40	0414 	Jorge Manuel Mimoso		Individual				Elite M	01:03:18
41	0226 	Telmo Carrilho			amigosdacorrida.com			Elite M	01:03:29
42	0250 	Manuel Sousa			CCDR Fundo de Vila			M55	01:03:32
43	0227 	Hélder Ferreira			amigosdacorrida.com			M45	01:03:39
44	0459 	Nuno Azevedo			Os Tugas				Elite M	01:03:40
45	0256 	Vitor Jorge			CDR Águias Unidas			M45	01:03:44
46	0413 	Rogério Paulo Cerqueira		Individual				M45	01:03:46
47	0225 	Arlindo Deus			amigosdacorrida.com			M60	01:04:15
48	0153 	Luís Silveira			A.D. Real Academia			M50	01:04:19
49	0379 	William Gammell			Individual				Elite M	01:04:22
50	0483 	Luís Matos Ferreira		Run 4 Fun				M40	01:04:26
51	0278 	Pedro Sanguino			Clube do Grupo BES			Elite M	01:04:47
52	0361 	Nuno Anjos			Individual				Elite M	01:05:03
53	0411 	Miguel Ângelo Loureiro		Individual				Elite M	01:05:03
54	0187 	Manuel Joaquim Ferreira		Vitória de Janes			M60	01:05:13
55	0454 	Sérgio Montes			NAZA					Elite M	01:05:54
56	0392 	José Manuel Bouce		Individual				M45	01:06:11
57	0387 	António Val-Flores Carvalho	Individual				M40	01:06:13
58	0430 	Edgar Martinho			Individual				Elite M	01:06:14
59	0291 	Vitor Gomes			Clube Millennium bcp			M40	01:06:40
60	0438 	Marco Filipe Melo		Individual				Elite M	01:06:41
61	0216 	José Campos			amigosdacorrida.com			M40	01:06:46
62	0217 	Pedro Carlos			amigosdacorrida.com			M45	01:06:49
63	0290 	Hugo Luz			Clube Millennium bcp			M45	01:06:57
64	0326 	Pedro Mendes			Garmin Olímpico de Oeiras		Elite M	01:07:07
65	0160 	Manuel Rodrigues		A.D. Real Academia			M45	01:07:18
66	0352 	Vitor Sampaio			Individual				M40	01:07:19
67	0241 	Manuel Vitorino			CCD "O Alvitejo"			M60	01:07:37
68	0331 	Artur Ferreira			Groupm					M45	01:07:41
69	0386 	Arnaldo Leitão da Silva		Individual				Elite M	01:07:44
70	?	?				?					?	01:07:46
71	0261 	Joaquim Frade			CGD - Atletismo				M55	01:07:53
72	0191 	Felipe Souto			Clube Alvorada				Elite M	01:07:53
73	0283 	Fernando Rodrigues		Clube Millennium bcp			M45	01:08:03
74	0397 	João Paulo Caetano		Individual				Elite M	01:08:05
75	0150 	Hélder Melo			A.C. Portalegre				Elite M	01:08:11
76	0468 	Hélder Rosa			Proaventuras				Elite M	01:08:21
77	0219 	Jaime Sousa			amigosdacorrida.com			M45	01:08:22
78	0466 	Luís Boxe			Proaventuras				Elite M	01:08:24
79	0327 	Rui Frango			Garmin Olímpico de Oeiras		M40	01:08:27
80	0359 	Luis Manuel Guerreira Mirão	Individual				Elite M	01:08:30
81	0223 	António Belo			amigosdacorrida.com			M60	01:08:37
82	0228 	Carmen Pires			Asas do Milénium			Elite F	01:08:50
83	0429 	Luís Santos			Individual				Elite M	01:09:02
84	0363 	Eduardo Fazenda			Individual				M45	01:09:12
85	0402 	Nuno Lima Ferreira		Individual				Elite M	01:09:14
86	0353 	Rui Pericão de Almeida		Individual				M40	01:09:42
87	0410 	António Estrela			Individual				M40	01:09:55
88	0277 	João Borrega			Clube do Grupo BES			M45	01:09:55
89	0211 	António Lameira			Amigos do Parque da Paz			M50	01:09:56
90	0242 	António Pucariço		CCD PM Cascais				M45	01:10:07
91	0480 	Nuno Marques			Run 4 Fun				M40	01:10:07
92	0238 	Ana Margarida			CCD "O Alvitejo"			F40	01:10:08
93	0214 	Miguel Cabral			amigosdacorrida.com			Elite M	01:10:18
94	0476 	Miguel San-Payo			Run 4 Fun				M45	01:10:29
95	0342 	Mário Silva			Individual				M45	01:10:38
96	0408 	Luis António Fragoso		Individual				Elite M	01:10:40
97	0267 	Álvaro Furtado			CGD - Atletismo				M50	01:10:58
98	0166 	Mário Batista			A.D.A. Desnível				Elite M	01:11:22
99	0347 	Marco António Dias do Carmo	Individual				Elite M	01:11:35
100	0487 	Pedro Miguel Neves		Tagus Runners				M45	01:11:39
101	0316 	Paulo Sousa			Clube Millennium bcp			M45	01:11:39
102	0236 	Walter Sampaio			Cascais Pandilha			Elite M	01:11:41
103	0384 	Nélson David Santos		Individual				Elite M	01:11:55
104	0458 	António Elísio Gonçalves	Os Tugas				M45	01:11:59
105	0310 	José Almeida			Clube Millennium bcp			M40	01:12:01
106	0431 	Ana Cristina Mendes		Individual				F40	01:12:03
107	0203 	Sheila Marques			A.M. Atibá				Elite F	01:12:10
108	0421 	Hugo Fonseca			Individual				Elite M	01:12:27
109	0254 	José Pulido			CDR Águias Unidas			M60	01:12:29
110	0301 	António Braga			Clube Millennium bcp			M50	01:12:53
111	0285 	José Moura Branco		Clube Millennium bcp			M60	01:12:53
112	0391 	Gonçalo Rijo da Silva		Individual				Elite M	01:12:54
113	0485 	Leonel São José			Sport Clube Alfragide			M40	01:12:57
114	0306 	Paulo Caetano			Clube Millennium bcp			M40	01:13:04
115	0484 	António Louro			Club Santander Totta			Elite M	01:13:09
116	0288 	Paulo Pinto			Clube Millennium bcp			M45	01:13:11
117	0412 	João Pedro Viegas		Individual				Elite M	01:13:12
118	0151 	Luís Pinto			A.C. Portalegre				M40	01:13:22
119	0453 	Álvaro Pereira			N.A. Matosinhos				M40	01:13:24
120	0312 	Carlos Costa			Clube Millennium bcp			M45	01:13:33
121	0204 	Ana Carla Adro			A.M. Atibá				Elite F	01:13:39
122	0315 	Ricardo Marta			Clube Millennium bcp			Elite M	01:13:41
123	0215 	Horácio Ferreira		amigosdacorrida.com			M40	01:14:02
124	0330 	Francisco Dias			GD Deutsche Bank			Elite M	01:14:05
125	0192 	Miguel Gomes			Individual				M40	01:14:07
126	0329 	Bernardo Faria e Maia		GD Deutsche Bank			Elite M	01:14:15
127	0356 	Pedro Conceição			Individual				Elite M	01:14:21
128	0325 	Luís Parro			Garmin Olímpico de Oeiras		M50	01:14:21
129	0148 	Paulo Louro			4@FUNDO					M45	01:14:22
130	0380 	Duarte Fazenda			Individual				Sub23 M	01:14:32
131	0322 	Manuel João Borges		Família Oliveira Martins Borges		M50	01:14:33
132	0400 	João Carlos Santos		Individual				Elite M	01:14:33
133	0452 	Analice Silva			Liberdade A.C.				F40	01:14:37
134	0351 	José Manuel Leonardo		Individual				M45	01:14:37
135	0461 	Paula Alexandre Santos		Os Tugas				F40	01:14:56
136	0343 	Hamilton Dias			Individual				Elite M	01:15:09
137	0374 	Hugo Manuel Rocha		Individual				Elite M	01:15:25
138	0463 	Rui Rosa Araújo			Os Tugas				M50	01:15:34
139	0268 	Joaquim Carrilho		CGD - Atletismo				M40	01:15:44
140	0401 	Pedro Afonso Pereira		Individual				Elite M	01:15:44
141	0260 	Paulo Pires			CGD - Atletismo				M45	01:15:44
142	0371 	Michael Abery			Individual				M55	01:15:57
143	0443 	Joaquim Fernandes		Lebres do Sado				M45	01:16:08
144	0492 	Aires Miguel Barata		Zézés					Elite M	01:16:23
145	0434 	Sérgio Ricardo Luís		TEAMOLENGA				Elite M	01:16:29
146	0248 	Luís Passos			CCD Tranquilidade			Elite M	01:16:41
147	0349 	Joel Guedes			Individual				Elite M	01:16:44
148	0334 	Ricardo Clemente		Groupm					Elite M	01:16:50
149	0427 	Carlos Manuel Machado		Individual				Elite M	01:16:52
150	0385 	Sérgio Miguel Pocinho		Individual				Elite M	01:16:52
151	0428 	Bruno Emanuel Matias		Individual				Elite M	01:16:52
152	0460 	Nuno Pita			Os Tugas				Elite M	01:17:02
153	0478 	Teodoro Trindade		Run 4 Fun				M45	01:17:08
154	0360 	Pedro Manuel Meireles Antunes	Individual				Elite M	01:17:11
155	0393 	Armando Diogo Tavares		Individual				M60	01:17:18
156	0442 	José Pereira			Lebres do Sado				M40	01:17:30
157	0304 	José António Ferreira		Clube Millennium bcp			M45	01:17:32
158	0390 	Joaquim Carrilho Ferreira	Individual				M45	01:17:35
159	0259 	Carlos Preciso			CDR Águias Unidas			Elite M	01:17:43
160	0357 	Rui Manuel Lopes Martins	Individual				M40	01:17:43
161	0358 	David Gonçalves			Individual				Elite M	01:17:50
162	0395 	Ricardo Jorge Aguiar		Individual				M45	01:18:02
163	0366 	António Jorge			Individual				M40	01:18:06
164	0367 	António Damião			Individual				Elite M	01:18:07
165	0488 	Bruno Pereira			Team Sportzone				Elite M	01:18:08
166	0218 	Carlos Costa			amigosdacorrida.com			M50	01:18:11
167	0224 	Luis Barbot			amigosdacorrida.com			M45	01:18:11
168	0333 	Hugo Silva			Groupm					Elite M	01:18:13
169	0262 	Ricardo Coelho			CGD - Atletismo				M40	01:18:14
170	0338 	Paulo Magalhães			Grupo Unidos e Progresso de Gralhas	M40	01:18:22
171	0209 	Vitor Rafael			Açoreana Clube Banif			M45	01:18:24
172	0419 	Tiago Miguel Reis		Individual				Elite M	01:18:25
173	0399 	Luís Henrique Costa		Individual				Elite M	01:18:29
174	0221 	Pedro Ribeiro			amigosdacorrida.com			M50	01:18:30
175	0447 	Carlos Gonçalves		Lebres e Tartarugas			M55	01:18:44
176	0324 	António Sul			Garmin Olímpico de Oeiras		M40	01:18:47
177	0205 	Luís Candeias			A.M. Atibá				Elite M	01:19:20
178	0317 	José Conchinha			Clube Stress				M55	01:19:42
179	0405 	Tiago Miguel Costa		Individual				Elite M	01:19:46
180	0230 	Abílio Tavares			CAAL					M55	01:19:46
181	0368 	Cláudia Sousa Capelinha		Individual				Elite F	01:19:48
182	0489 	José Cavaco			Team Sportzone				M50	01:19:49
183	0381 	João Germano			Individual				M40	01:19:56
184	0383 	Vitor Manuel Teixeira		Individual				M50	01:19:58
185	0293 	Leonel Brandão			Clube Millennium bcp			M40	01:20:03
186	0307 	Fernando Domingues		Clube Millennium bcp			M55	01:20:06
187	0346 	João Durão			"Os Papagaios" de Cascais		M60	01:20:19
188	0482 	Alfredo Falcão			Run 4 Fun				M45	01:20:27
189	0417 	Ana Lúcia Duarte		Individual				F40	01:20:38
190	0339 	Luís Almeida			Grupo Unidos e Progresso de Gralhas	Elite M	01:20:42
191	0456 	Paulo Gomes			O Prazer da Corrida			M45	01:20:44
192	0202 	Sandra Raposinho		A.D.A. Desnível				Elite F	01:20:48
193	0297 	Óscar Marques			Clube Millennium bcp			M55	01:21:03
194	0286 	João Paulo Pereira		Clube Millennium bcp			Elite M	01:21:10
195	0220 	Luis Neves			amigosdacorrida.com			M50	01:21:16
196	0446 	Célia Azenha			Lebres do Sado				F40	01:21:20
197	0407 	Rodolfo Rapaz			Individual				Elite M	01:21:23
198	0272 	Ligório Borlopp			Clube Alvorada				M50	01:22:00
199	0237 	Maria Antonieta Sá		CCD "O Alvitejo"			F40	01:22:08
200	0332 	Jorge Duarte			Groupm					M45	01:22:20
201	0287 	Luís Reis			Clube Millennium bcp			M40	01:22:30
202	0318 	Maria da Luz Conchinha		Clube Stress				F40	01:22:47
203	0300 	Arnaldo Pintéus			Clube Millennium bcp			M50	01:22:49
204	0234 	Joaquim Catarrinho		Cascais Pandilha			Elite M	01:22:58
205	0494 	Rui Gama			Zézés					M40	01:22:59
206	0499 	Mário Custódio			Zézés					Elite M	01:23:00
207	0465 	José Pedro Tomé			Pernas de Gafanhoto			Elite M	01:23:09
208	0479 	Jorge Esteves			Run 4 Fun				M40	01:23:13
209	0481 	Nuno Tempera			Run 4 Fun				M40	01:23:24
210	0264 	Aurélio Calado			CGD - Atletismo				M60	01:23:24
211	0437 	Arménio Travessas Silva		Individual				M60	01:23:26
212	0273 	Gilberto Gonçalves		Clube Alvorada				M60	01:23:33
213	0495 	Vasco Martins			Zézés					Elite M	01:23:35
214	0439 	Paulo Sousa			IronMister				Elite M	01:23:36
215	0284 	Paulo Pais			Clube Millennium bcp			M45	01:23:38
216	0388 	Jorge Miguel Norte		Individual				M40	01:23:51
217	0441 	Miguel Castela			Lebres do Sado				M40	01:23:54
218	0289 	Vitor Correia			Clube Millennium bcp			Elite M	01:24:15
219	0440 	Gonçalo Neto			Lebres do Sado				M45	01:24:18
220	0270 	Nuno Costa			CGD - Atletismo				Elite M	01:24:39
221	0464 	Mário Lima			Pára&Comando				M55	01:24:41
222	0355 	David Branquinho		Individual				Elite M	01:24:44
223	0350 	Paulo Dinis			Individual				Elite M	01:24:47
224	0370 	Carlos Coelho			Individual				M50	01:25:43
225	0378 	João Gonçalves			Individual				Sub23 M	01:26:08
226	0376 	João Maneira			Individual				Elite M	01:26:22
227	0269 	Paulo Bailão			CGD - Atletismo				Elite M	01:26:32
228	0233 	João Reis			Cascais Pandilha			Elite M	01:26:57
229	0396 	Pedro Vida-Larga		Individual				Elite M	01:27:05
230	0364 	Sérgia Narciso			Individual				F40	01:27:12
231	0271 	António Castro			Club Santander Totta			M40	01:27:13
232	0425 	Rita Valentim			A.D.A. Desnível				F40	01:27:21
233	0168 	Gina Correia			A.D.A. Desnível				Elite F	01:27:21
234	0462 	Rafael Alberto Santos		Os Tugas				M40	01:27:31
235	0496 	Nuno Avó			Zézés					M40	01:27:48
236	0222 	Susana Oliveira			Individual				Elite F	01:27:53
237	0210 	João Paulo Leal			ADRC Mata de Benfica			M45	01:28:03
238	0213 	Maria Maldonado			amigosdacorrida.com			F40	01:28:04
239	0212 	Sandra Silva			amigosdacorrida.com			Elite F	01:28:04
240	0348 	Pedro Plassen Lopes		Individual				M40	01:28:31
241	0404 	Eduardo Pinto de Sousa		Individual				Elite M	01:28:56
242	0477 	José Carlos Melo		Run 4 Fun				M45	01:29:11
243	0497 	João Catarino			Zézés					Elite M	01:29:33
244	0406 	Carolien Goubert		Individual				Elite F	01:29:33
245	0423 	Miguel Guerra			Individual				Elite M	01:31:18
246	0448 	Frederico Sousa			Lebres e Tartarugas			M45	01:31:23
247	0362 	Pedro Rodrigues			Individual				M60	01:31:58
248	0475 	Patrícia Coelho			Proaventuras				Elite F	01:32:00
249	0472 	Hélder Pereira			Proaventuras				Elite M	01:32:01
250	0345 	Joaquim Barrocas		"Os Papagaios" de Cascais		M55	01:32:21
251	0308 	Vasco Ferreira			Clube Millennium bcp			M40	01:32:42
252	0500 	Tânia Pires			Zézés					Elite F	01:32:45
253	0294 	Fernando Ferreira		Clube Millennium bcp			M60	01:32:47
254	0341 	Paulo Cruz			Individual				M50	01:33:02
255	0486 	José de Sousa			SFUAP					M50	01:33:07
256	0299 	Vanda Rosa			Clube Millennium bcp			Elite F	01:33:10
257	0323 	Ana Luísa Oliveira Borges	Família Oliveira Martins Borges		F40	01:33:10
258	0295 	Paula Batalha			Clube Millennium bcp			F40	01:33:21
259	0422 	Rui Miguel Matos		Individual				Elite M	01:33:26
260	0280 	Rui Gameiro			Clube do Grupo BES			Elite M	01:33:34
261	0340 	Rui Carmo			Individual				M50	01:33:34
262	0369 	Frederico Roquette Mendonça	Individual				Elite M	01:34:01
263	0279 	Ricardo Fernandes		Clube do Grupo BES			M50	01:36:32
264	0231 	Hugo Silva			CAOS					Elite M	01:36:57
265	0337 	João Almeida			Grupo Unidos e Progresso de Gralhas	Elite M	01:37:08
266	0418 	Mário João Santos		Individual				M40	01:37:11
267	0336 	Arménio Correia			Grupo Unidos e Progresso de Gralhas	M50	01:37:12
268	0311 	Paulo Faustino			Clube Millennium bcp			M45	01:38:35
269	0263 	André Noronha			CGD - Atletismo				M45	01:38:38
270	0416 	Ana Marques			Individual				F40	01:38:38
271	0245 	Miguel Pinhal			CCD Tranquilidade			M40	01:38:42
272	0335 	Miriam Penha			Groupm					F40	01:38:44
273	0375 	Susana de Fátima Barreiros	Individual				Elite F	01:39:41
274	0445 	Cecilia Nicolau			Lebres do Sado				F40	01:39:41
275	0373 	João Camacho			Individual				Elite M	01:39:41
276	0344 	Fábio Pio Dias			Individual				Elite M	01:40:53
277	0305 	Carlos Tomé			Clube Millennium bcp			M60	01:43:19
278	0302 	Paulo Reixa			Clube Millennium bcp			M45	01:45:23
279	0235 	Ricardo Mendonça		Cascais Pandilha			M40	01:46:14
280	0274 	Marco Cruz			Clube Alvorada				Elite M	01:48:20
				
				
Equipas				
Class.	Equipa					Tempo	
1	CCDR Fundo de Vila			02:45:14	
2	Leões de Porto Salvo			02:45:18	
3	CDR Águias Unidas			02:45:19	
4	A.M. Atibá				02:53:55	
5	Vitória de Janes			02:56:25	
6	Clube do Grupo BES			03:03:33	
7	CCD "O Alvitejo"			03:08:50	
8	amigosdacorrida.com			03:11:23	
9	Clube Millennium bcp			03:16:01	
10	Proaventuras				03:19:03	
11	Clube do Grupo BES			03:03:33	
12	amigosdacorrida.com			03:11:23	
13	Run 4 Fun				03:25:02	
14	Garmin Olímpico de Oeiras		03:29:55	
15	Os Tugas				03:30:35	
16	CGD - Atletismo				03:34:35	
17	Groupm					03:42:44	
18	Clube Alvorada				03:53:26	
19	Lebres do Sado				03:54:58	
20	CCD Tranquilidade			03:56:55	
21	A.D.A. Desnível				03:59:31	
22	Cascais Pandilha			04:01:36	
23	Zézés					04:02:22	
24	Grupo Unidos e Progresso de Gralhas	04:16:12