Classificações

3ª CORRIDA DAS VINDIMAS DE CASTELO DE PAIVA

18 de Setembro de 2011


Geral	Nome			Clube				Escalão	Tempo		Filiado
1º	Rui Muga		FC Mogadourense			Elite M	00:53:25	2400
2º	Pedro Rodrigues		FC Mogadourense			Elite M	00:54:06	3059
3º	Vítor Barbosa		GDC Castelo de Paiva		Elite M	00:54:23	2060
4º	Aires Sousa		FC Penafiel			Elite M	00:54:33	
5º	Carlos Silva		GDC Castelo de Paiva		M40	00:55:33	2056
6º	José Sousa		ARC Águias de Alvelos		M45	00:56:58	2814
7º	João Amorim		FC Penafiel			Elite M	00:57:06	2916
8º	Paulo Gonçalves		FC Mogadourense			M40	00:57:12	2077
9º	Jorge Pádua		N.A. Matosinhos			M45	00:57:34	2295
10º	Nuno Sousa		GDC Castelo de Paiva		Elite M	00:57:53	2059
11º	Carlos Lopes		Os Gaienses - Toyota		M40	00:59:05	2307
12º	Joaquim Barbosa		GDC Castelo de Paiva		Elite M	00:59:09	2292
13º	Belmiro Ferreira	CCDT CM Gondomar		M45	00:59:35	
14º	Sérgio Azevedo		GDC Castelo de Paiva		Elite M	01:00:09	2055
15º	Asdrúbal Freitas	Os Gaienses - Toyota		M40	01:01:01	2309
16º	António Martins		Os Gaienses - Toyota		M40	01:02:50	2306
17º	Orlando Valente		CCDR Fundo de Vila		M40	01:04:11	2411
18º	Bruno Vieira		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:04:11	
19º	Avelino Filipe		ARC Águias de Alvelos		M50	01:04:50	2101
20º	Fernanda Miranda	ARC Águias de Alvelos		F40	01:04:58	3067
21º	José Tavares		CCDR Fundo de Vila		M45	01:05:43	
22º	Rosa Madureira		Individual			Elite F	01:06:06	2058
23º	Narciso Marques		ARC Águias de Alvelos		M50	01:06:15	2103
24º	João Fernandes		ARC Águias de Alvelos		M45	01:06:23	2102
25º	Lucinda Moreiras	FC Penafiel			F40	01:06:47	2039
26º	Ludgero Moreira		Individual			Elite M	01:07:12	
27º	Diogo Madeira		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:07:50	
28º	Fernando Sacramento	Fit & Fun - Vale de Cambra	M45	01:08:04	
29º	Fernando Ramos		GDC Castelo de Paiva		M45	01:08:23	2341
30º	António Rocha		Os Gaienses - Toyota		M50	01:08:27	2310
31º	?			?				?	01:09:15	
32º	António Fontes		CCDR Fundo de Vila		Elite M	01:09:58	3066
33º	Carlos Frias		Leões da Guarda			M50	01:09:59	
34º	Manuel Sá		Individual			Elite M	01:10:57	
35º	António Meira		ARC Águias de Alvelos		M45	01:11:29	3068
36º	José Vieira		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:11:47	
37º	Luís Santos		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:12:03	
38º	Vicente Vieira		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:12:29	
39º	Leopoldo Fernandes	Leões da Guarda			M55	01:12:43	
40º	Amélia Vieira		GDC Castelo de Paiva		Elite F	01:12:44	2449
41º	Jacinto Oliveira	N.A. Matosinhos			M50	01:12:57	2408
42º	José Vieira		"Os Falta D'Ar"			M40	01:13:19	
43º	Nuno Silva		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:13:39	
44º	Carlos Sousa		ADC C.J. Clark			Elite M	01:14:07	
45º	Fernando Sousa		ADC C.J. Clark			Elite M	01:14:08	
46º	?			?				?	01:14:50	
47º	Carlos Valente		CCDR Fundo de Vila		M45	01:14:50	2436
48º	Carlos Teixeira		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:15:33	
49º	Vitor Jorge		Águias Unidas			M45	01:15:57	3101
50º	Adriano Queiroz		N.A. Matosinhos			M55	01:16:02	2910
51º	Dinis Tavares		Individual			M45	01:16:05	
52º	António Silva		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	M50	01:16:25	
53º	David Gonçalves		ARC Águias de Alvelos		M50	01:16:32	2282
54º	Fernando Nunes		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:17:04	
55º	Constantino Vieira	"Os Falta D'Ar"			M55	01:17:18	
56º	Álvaro Pereira		N.A. Matosinhos			M40	01:18:08	2874
57º	José Vilhena		Folgoso				M50	01:18:19	
58º	António Santos		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:18:26	
59º	Alberto Sampaio		@ISEP				M50	01:18:44	
60º	Ricardo Rocha		"Independentes" de Gaia		Elite M	01:19:49	
61º	António Teixeira	Leões da Guarda			M50	01:19:50	
62º	Nélson Muga		FC Mogadourense			Elite M	01:20:00	3058
63º	Rui Martins		ADC C.J. Clark			Elite M	01:20:06	
64º	Rui Silva		Individual			M45	01:20:09	
65º	Augusto Monteiro	FC Penafiel			M50	01:20:45	
66º	Helena Ferreira		N.A. Matosinhos			F40	01:21:12	2912
67º	José Pulido		Águias Unidas			M60	01:21:21	3064
68º	Luís Abreu		SC Seixo			M60	01:22:58	
69º	Ferrão Filipe		Individual			M55	01:25:37	
70º	Arménio Ferreira	N.A. Matosinhos			M55	01:26:35	2911
71º	Cândido Rocha		"Independentes" de Gaia		M55	01:29:17	
72º	Luís Ribeiro		Contradições			Elite M	01:29:41	
73º	Jorge Ribeiro		Contradições			Elite M	01:29:42	
74º	António Santos		Núcleo Atletismo Cucujães	M45	01:29:47	
75º	Juvenal Costa		Grupo Caminheiros do Arestal	M60	01:31:36	
76º	Pedro Sousa		Vidraria Sousa e Sousa		Elite M	01:45:48	
77º	Armindo Almeida		Vidraria Sousa e Sousa		Elite M	01:45:48	
					
CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLECTIVA					
1º	FC Mogadourense			02:44:43			
2º	GDC Castelo de Paiva		02:47:49			
3º	FC Penafiel			02:58:26			
4º	Os Gaienses - Toyota		03:02:56			
5º	ARC Águias de Alvelos		03:06:46			
6º	CCDR Fundo de Vila		03:19:52			
7º	Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	03:23:48			
8º	N.A. Matosinhos			03:26:33			
9º	Leões da Guarda			03:42:32			
10º	ADC C.J. Clark			03:48:21