Classificações

I TRILHOS DO DOURO - S. JOÃO DA PESQUEIRA

23 de Outubro de 2011


Geral	Nome			Clube			Escalão		Tempo		Filiado
1º	Aires Sousa		FC Penafiel		1 Elite M	01:30:39	2041
2º	José Carvalho		N.A. Matosinhos		2 Elite M	01:30:48	2040
3º	Carlos Silva		GDC Castelo de Paiva	1 M40		01:31:24	2056
4º	Vitor Barbosa		GDC Castelo de Paiva	3 Elite M	01:32:21	2060
5º	João Amorim		FC Penafiel		4 Elite M	01:32:48	2916
6º	Paulo Gonçalves		Mogadourense		2 M40		01:35:57	2077
7º	Uwe Borsdorf		N.A. Matosinhos		3 M40		01:36:37	2294
8º	Joaquim Barbosa		GDC Castelo de Paiva	5 Elite M	01:38:56	2292
9º	Jorge Pádua		N.A. Matosinhos		1 M45		01:39:58	2295
10º	Sérgio Azevedo		GDC Castelo de Paiva	6 Elite M	01:42:21	2055
11º	Vitor Teixeira		Motocar / Santo Tirso	7 Elite M	01:43:37	
12º	Marco Bernardo		N.A. Matosinhos		8 Elite M	01:44:24	3041
13º	Bruno Silva		Motocar / Santo Tirso	9 Elite M	01:51:11	
14º	Carlos Valente		CCDR Fundo de Vila	4 M40		01:59:24	2436
15º	Augusto Castro		FC Penafiel		1 M50		01:59:25	3175
16º	Fernando Ramos		GDC Castelo de Paiva	2 M45		01:59:26	2341
17º	Carlos Afonso		Motocar / Santo Tirso	10 Elite M	01:59:41	
18º	Lucinda Moreiras	FC Penafiel		1 F40		01:59:46	2039
19º	Manuel Vieira		GDC Castelo de Paiva	1 M55		02:03:19	2614
20º	Manuel Sousa		CCDR Fundo de Vila	2 M55		02:04:32	2412
21º	Paulo Ferreira		FC Penafiel		11 Elite M	02:06:10	2917
22º	Leopoldo Fernandes	GD Leões da Guarda	3 M55		02:06:34	
23º	Ismael Silva		CCDR Fundo de Vila	2 M50		02:07:19	2414
24º	António J Oliveira	Individual		3 M45		02:08:38	
25º	José Abílio Nunes	Individual		4 M45		02:10:03	
26º	Carlos Teixeira		GDC Castelo de Paiva	12 Elite M	02:10:05	
27º	João Moutinho		AHBV S. João Pesqueira 	13 Elite M	02:14:37	
28º	José Pulido		Águias Unidas		1 M60		02:15:06	3064
29º	Francisco Pimenta	Motocar / Santo Tirso	5 M40		02:16:06	
30º	Joaquim Vaz		Individual		14 Elite M	02:16:32	
31º	António Teixeira	GD Leões da Guarda	3 M50		02:17:13	
32º	Helena Ferreira		N.A. Matosinhos		2 F40		02:17:13	2912
33º	Francisco Pais		Individual		6 M40		02:17:48	
34º	Fernando Bernardino	Individual		15 Elite M	02:18:39	
35º	António Amador		Individual		7 M40		02:19:44	
36º	Ana Margarida		O Alvitejo		3 F40		02:20:47	3021
37º	Jorge Augusto		BilaRunners / NAVR	16 Elite M	02:20:48	
38º	Juvenal Costa		ACD Dornelas do Vouga	2 M60		02:39:17	
39º	Marlene Fonseca		N.A. Matosinhos		1 Elite F	02:47:22	3045
40º	Germano Bernardo	Águias Unidas		4 M55		02:47:22	
41º	Luís Alberto Ribeiro	Contradições		17 Elite M	02:53:01	
42º	Jorge Manuel Ribeiro	Contradições		18 Elite M	02:53:01	
43º	Manuel Emídio		Individual		3 M60		02:56:13	
44º	Fausto José Neves	Individual		19 Elite M	03:10:30	
						
Geral	Clube			Tempo				
1º	GDC Castelo de Paiva	04:42:41				
2º	N.A. Matosinhos		04:47:23				
3º	FC Penafiel		05:02:52				
4º	Motocar / Santo Tirso	05:34:29				
5º	CCDR Fundo de Vila	06:11:15