Classificações

13ª SUBIDA DO VALE DE SAMEIRO

20 de Novembro de 2011


Class.	Nº   Nome		Equipa			Escalão	Tempo		Filiado nº
1	0370 RUI MUGA		N.A. Matosinhos		SM	00:50:08	2400
2	0353 NUNO SOUSA		G.D.C. Castelo de Paiva	SM	00:50:20	2059
3	0360 JOSÉ CARVALHO	N.A. Matosinhos		SM	00:50:33	2040
4	0368 UWE BORSDORF	N.A. Matosinhos		V2	00:51:02	2294
5	0369 JORGE PÁDUA	N.A. Matosinhos		V2	00:51:40	2295
6	0421 Artur Rodrigues	N.A. Cucujães		SM	00:52:34	
7	0352 CARLOS SILVA	G.D.C. Castelo de Paiva	V2	00:53:05	2056
8	0349 PAULO GONÇALVES	Cl. Montanhismo Guarda	V1	00:54:22	2077
9	0351 SÉRGIO AZEVEDO	G.D.C. Castelo de Paiva	SM	00:55:10	2055
10	0341 ORLANDO VALENTE	CCDR Fundo de Vila	V2	00:55:37	2411
11	0378 ANTÓNIO MARTINS	Os Gaienses - Toyota	V2	00:55:47	2306
12	0380 JOSÉ SOUSA		Os Gaienses - Toyota	V2	00:56:39	2308
13	0203 Miguel Ganchinho	Amizade Pervalece	SM	00:56:56	
14	0355 JOAQUIM BARBOSA	G.D.C. Castelo de Paiva	V1	00:57:22	2292
15	0335 JOÃO FERNANDES	ARC Águias de Alvelos	V3	00:57:42	2102
16	0379 CARLOS LOPES	Os Gaienses - Toyota	V2	00:58:33	2307
17	0339 CARLOS SÁ		ARC Águias de Alvelos	V1	00:59:09	2594
18	0363 ANTERO MOREIRA	N.A. Matosinhos		V1	00:59:37	2057
19	0345 CARLOS VALENTE	CCDR Fundo de Vila	V2	00:59:38	2436
20	0373 PAULO JORGE SILVA	N.A. Matosinhos		SM	01:00:22	2726
21	0356 Alberto Silva	G.D.C. Castelo de Paiva	V1	01:01:26	
22	0381 ANTÓNIO ROCHA	Os Gaienses - Toyota	V3	01:01:51	2310
23	0222 Adelino Silva	CCDTCM Gondomar		V1	01:02:03	
24	0224 Américo Pinto	CCDTCM Gondomar		V3	01:02:34	
25	0215 Carlos Mendes	C.R. Leões Porto Salvo	V2	01:03:14	
26	0452 Firmino Loureiro	NCL Sport Club		V2	01:03:28	
27	0334 AVELINO FILIPE	ARC Águias de Alvelos	V4	01:03:34	2101
28	0211 Bruno Freitas	C.I. Argoncilhe		SM	01:03:35	
29	0223 Belmiro Ferreira	CCDTCM Gondomar		V2	01:04:49	
30	0201 Miguel Fernandes	A.D.A. Desnível		SM	01:04:51	
31	0374 LUCINDA MOREIRAS	NCL Sport Club		VF1	01:05:06	2038
32	0340 AGOSTINHO COSTA	CCDR Fundo de Vila	V3	01:05:06	2108
33	0221 Mário Cabeças	GDAC Bouça		SM	01:05:18	
34	0336 NARCISO MARQUES	ARC Águias de Alvelos	V4	01:05:33	2103
35	0214 Luís Pereira	C.R. Leões Porto Salvo	V1	01:06:00	
36	0364 ROSA MADUREIRA	N.A. Matosinhos		SF	01:06:04	2058
37	0235 João Magueta	G.D. Gafanha		V3	01:06:19	
38	0205 José Gomes		Amizade Pervalece	V3	01:06:27	
39	0333 JOEL PENA		Académico Torres Vedras	SM	01:06:35	2657
40	0219 Joel Morgado	caracoisdodeserto.com	SM	01:06:40	
41	0225 José Brito		CCDTCM Gondomar		V3	01:06:51	
42	0479 Joaquim Ferreira	NCL Sport Club		V4	01:06:53	
43	0371 PEDRO AMARO	N.A. Matosinhos		V2	01:06:54	2625
44	0350 MIGUEL LOPES	Clube dos Galitos	SM	01:07:41	2448
45	0375 JOÃO VALENTE	NCL Sport Club		V2	01:07:46	2104
46	0354 Paulo Janela	G.D.C. Castelo de Paiva	SM	01:09:00	
47	0233 Luís Leite		G.D. 4 Caminhos		SM	01:09:02	
48	0226 Augusto Pereira	CCDTCM Gondomar		V4	01:09:20	
49	0228 Luís Silva Pereira	CDCR CTT		V1	01:09:20	
50	0361 Rui Fialho		N.A. Matosinhos		V2	01:09:29	
51	0367 LURDES MONTEIRO	N.A. Matosinhos		VF1	01:09:37	2147
52	0377 JACINTO OLIVEIRA	NCL Sport Club		V4	01:09:52	2408
53	0207 Orlando Neves	Briosos Valboenses	V1	01:09:55	
54	0346 SÉRGIO PISSARRA	Cl. Montanhismo Guarda	V2	01:10:13	297
55	0337 DAVID GONÇALVES	ARC Águias de Alvelos	V4	01:10:35	2282
56	0246 António M. Dias	Individual		V4	01:11:05	
57	0231 Mário Morais	Clube Veteranos Viseu	V5	01:12:08	
58	0498 João Soares	Os Ribeirinhos		V6	01:12:23	
59	0485 Mark Macedo	Porto Runners		SM	01:12:54	
60	0358 MANUEL VIEIRA	G.D.C. Castelo de Paiva	V5	01:13:15	2614
61	0245 António Borges	Individual		V4	01:13:49	
62	0206 Fernando Pereira	ARC Águias de Alvelos	V1	01:14:16	
63	0366 ÂNGELO PEREIRA	N.A. Matosinhos		V3	01:14:21	2138
64	0216 Alcindo Almeida	C.R. Leões Porto Salvo	V4	01:14:37	
65	0247 Leandro Santos	Individual		V4	01:15:31	
66	0344 ISMAEL SILVA	CCDR Fundo de Vila	V4	01:15:57	2414
67	0484 João Carvalho	Os Avisenses		V5	01:16:02	
68	0202 José Sá		Amizade Pervalece	V2	01:16:17	
69	0357 AMÉLIA VIEIRA	G.D.C. Castelo de Paiva	SF	01:16:19	2449
70	0217 André Malheiro	caracoisdodeserto.com	SM	01:17:19	
71	0220 Filipe Reinote	caracoisdodeserto.com	V1	01:17:22	
72	0213 Jorge Matos	C.R. Leões Porto Salvo	V1	01:17:37	
73	0229 Tiago Lages	Cl. Montanhismo Guarda	SM	01:18:23	
74	0491 José Zananar	UP - Tocha		V3	01:18:51	
75	0227 Avelino Pereira	CCDTCM Gondomar		V6	01:19:50	
76	0342 MANUEL SOUSA	CCDR Fundo de Vila	V4	01:19:53	2412
77	0343 MANUEL FERREIRA	CCDR Fundo de Vila	V4	01:20:38	2413
78	0347 JOÃO FONSECA	Cl. Montanhismo Guarda	V1	01:20:40	470
79	0237 Luís Abreu		Independentes de Gaia	V6	01:20:42	
80	0208 Laurindo Rodrigues	C.A. Darque		V4	01:21:09	
81	0453 Manuel Ribeiro	NCL Sport Club		V2	01:21:33	
82	0365 ZÉLIA BORGES	N.A. Matosinhos		VF1	01:21:44	2116
83	0232 António Costa	CPOC			V2	01:21:58	
84	0218 Ricardo Serra	caracoisdodeserto.com	SM	01:22:31	
85	0359 MIGUEL ALMEIDA	Individual		V2	01:24:04	2293
86	0493 David Santos	UP - Tocha		V6	01:24:17	
87	0204 Álvaro Pereira	Amizade Pervalece	V2	01:25:11	
88	0236 Carlos Oliveira	G.D.C. Castelo de Paiva	SM	01:25:55	
89	0376 FERNANDO RODRIGUES	NCL Sport Club		V5	01:25:58	2107
90	0481 João Fonseca	Os Amigos S.Pedro Cova	SM	01:26:38	
91	0492 Manuel Manso	UP - Tocha		V6	01:26:59	
92	0303 ROGÉRIO MORAIS	A.D.A. Desnível		V3	01:28:15	648
93	0348 PEDRO GRÁCIO	Cl. Montanhismo Guarda	SM	01:28:52	1118
94	0482 Serafim Fonseca	Os Amigos S.Pedro Cova	V5	01:28:58
95	0465 Paulo Cavaleiro	NCL Sport Club		V3	01:29:10
96	0244 Francisco Reis	Individual		V4	01:29:44
97	0372 José Mendes	N.A. Matosinhos		V2	01:30:23
98	0230 Sérgio Currais	Cl. Montanhismo Guarda	SM	01:30:56
99	0212 José Abreu		C.R. Leões Porto Salvo	V1	01:32:01
100	0250 José Ricardo	Maia A.C.		V1	01:32:21
101	0234 Céu Costa		G.D. 4 Caminhos		VF1	01:33:06
102	0209 Rosa Rodrigues	C.A. Darque		VF2	01:37:29
103	0248 Alfredo S. Santos	Individual		V5	01:47:36
104	0243 Jorge Branco	Individual		V3	01:48:22
105	0490 José de Sousa	SFUAP			V4	01:48:42
106	0494 Arsénio Marques	UP - Tocha		V6	01:49:44
107	0238 João Carlos Costa	Individual		SM	02:49:18
108	0239 Pedro M. Ganchas	Individual		SM	02:49:18
Equipas Masculinas
Class.	Equipa				Tempo
1	N.A. Matosinhos			02:31:43
2	G.D.C. Castelo de Paiva		02:38:35
3	Os Gaienses - Toyota		02:50:59
4	CCDR Fundo de Vila		03:00:21
5	ARC Águias de Alvelos		03:00:25
6	CCDTCM Gondomar			03:09:26
7	NCL Sport Club			03:18:07
8	Amizade Pervalece		03:19:40
9	Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda	03:22:58
10	C.R. Leões de Porto Salvo	03:23:51
						
Equipas Femininas
Class.	Equipa				Tempo
1	N.A. Matosinhos			03:37:25