Classificações

XXVI ESCALADA DO MENDRO

7 de Junho de 2012


Geral	Dorsal	Nome			Clube				Escalão		Tempo	Filiado Nº
1º	5	Paulo Gomes		Individual			1 Elite M	00:36:56	
2º	90	Bruno Paixão		Atletismo Clube de Portalegre	2 Elite M	00:37:03	
3º	6	Carlos Silva		Sporting Clube de Portugal	3 Elite M	00:38:02	
4º	4	José Carvalho		N.A. Vila Real			4 Elite M	00:38:22	2040
5º	3	Pedro Rodrigues		GC Bragança			5 Elite M	00:38:39	2804
6º	72	Abílio Pereira		ARC Águias de Alvelos		6 Elite M	00:39:23	3356
7º	114	Igor Timbalari		Areias de S. João (Albufeira)	7 Elite M	00:39:40	
8º	192	Jorge Aires		Clube de Atletismo da Barreira	8 Elite M	00:40:04	
9º	495	João Figueiredo		CN Alvito			1 Sub23 M	00:40:15	
10º	175	Manuel Ribeiro		CCDR Fundo de Vila		1 M40		00:40:30	
11º	7	José da Luz		UR Benaventense			2 M40		00:40:50	
12º	503	Carlos Papacinza	CN Alvito			9 Elite M	00:40:52	
13º	9	Custódio António	Asas do Milénium / O Praticante	10 Elite M	00:41:00	2997
14º	122	Carlos Alves		Boavista do Pico		1 M45		00:41:14	
15º	177	Adelino Silva		CCDT CM Gondomar		11 Elite M	00:41:39	
16º	193	Jorge Correia		Clube de Atletismo da Barreira	3 M40		00:42:07	
17º	250	David Fernandes		Golbalgest			12 Elite M	00:42:09	
18º	217	Pedro Poeira		NDC Odemira			13 Elite M	00:42:18	
19º	94	Vitor Cordeiro		Atletismo Clube de Portalegre	2 M45		00:42:20	
20º	252	Paulo Guimarães		Golbalgest			14 Elite M	00:42:32	
21º	166	Francisco Vaz		CCD Município de Portalegre	1 M50		00:42:38	
22º	139	Américo Pereira		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	3 M45		00:42:46	
23º	172	Carlos Tavares		CCDR Fundo de Vila		4 M45		00:42:50	3234
24º	118	Dionísio Ventura	Ferreira Activa			15 Elite M	00:42:53	
25º	100	Ezequiel Lobo		B.V. Montemor-O-Novo		16 Elite M	00:42:55	
26º	88	Licínio Canhoto		Associação Os Degolados		4 M40		00:43:01	
27º	76	Pedro Costa		ARC Águias de Alvelos		5 M45		00:43:06	3313
28º	113	João Cruz		Beja AC				17 Elite M	00:43:09	
29º	267	Fábio Batista		NDC Odemira			2 Sub23 M	00:43:31	
30º	309	António Real		Clube Elvense de Natação	1 M55		00:44:04	
31º	124	João Lucas		Boavista do Pico		6 M45		00:44:13	
32º	180	Duarte Barbosa		CCDT CM Gondomar		2 M50		00:44:15	
33º	181	Orlando Neves		CCDT CM Gondomar		5 M40		00:44:28	
34º	232	Tiago Leal		Gafanhori			3 Sub23 M	00:44:31	
35º	335	Filipe Mota		Clube Elvense de Natação	6 M40		00:44:38	
36º	308	Luís Saraiva		Clube Elvense de Natação	7 M45		00:44:39	
37º	500	Nuno Patrício		CN Alvito			18 Elite M	00:44:41	
38º	91	Emílio Paulino		Atletismo Clube de Portalegre	3 M50		00:44:42	
39º	36	Rui Afonso		Águias Unidas			7 M40		00:44:44	
40º	19	Orlando Guerra		AC Sambrazense			8 M45		00:44:45	
41º	196	Rui Roberto		Clube de Atletismo da Barreira	8 M40		00:44:47	
42º	119	Manuel André		Beja AC				4 M50		00:44:53	
43º	255	Vasco Marta		Golbalgest			4 Sub23 M	00:44:57	
44º	182	João António		CDC Nave			19 Elite M	00:44:58	
45º	332	Marcolino Veríssimo	SS CGD				9 M40		00:45:00	
46º	120	Rui Fontes		Beja AC				20 Elite M	00:45:03	
47º	313	Luís Pereira		Piense SC			5 M50		00:45:09	
48º	105	Nuno Aldinhas		B.V. Montemor-O-Novo		21 Elite M	00:45:11	
49º	74	Joaquim Rodrigues	ARC Águias de Alvelos		9 M45		00:45:15	2814
50º	494	João Caeiro		CN Alvito			5 Sub23 M	00:45:20	
51º	77	Anacleto Faísca		Areias de S. João (Albufeira)	6 M50		00:45:27	
52º	179	Augusto Pereira		CCDT CM Gondomar		2 M55		00:45:30	
53º	138	Jorge Rodrigues		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	10 M45		00:45:33	
54º	1	Fernanda Miranda	ARC Águias de Alvelos		1 F40		00:45:36	3067
55º	213	Madeira Moreira		Clube do Sargento da Armada	7 M50		00:45:42	
56º	135	Octávio Vicente		Casa do Benfica de Abrantes	22 Elite M	00:45:47	
57º	318	Humberto Viais		Real Academia			11 M45		00:45:50	
58º	297	António Rocha		Os Gaienses - Toyota		8 M50		00:45:54	2310
59º	144	Euclides Sanches	Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	6 Sub23 M	00:46:16	
60º	22	Rui Medina		AC Sambrazense			10 M40		00:46:17	
61º	145	Janício Reis		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	23 Elite M	00:46:20	
62º	13	Celso Brito		AC Sambrazense			24 Elite M	00:46:21	
63º	97	André Santos		B.V. Montemor-O-Novo		7 Sub23 M	00:46:22	
64º	30	Joaquim Capucho		Águias Unidas			12 M45		00:46:25	
65º	251	Jorge Amaral		Golbalgest			11 M40		00:46:28	
66º	509	Arquimínio Carretas	Clube Elvense de Natação	13 M45		00:46:33	
67º	134	Marco Franco		Casa do Benfica de Abrantes	25 Elite M	00:46:33	
68º	168	Carlos Rouxinol		CCD O Alvitejo			26 Elite M	00:46:40	3269
69º	131	Luís Albino		Casa do Benfica de Abrantes	8 Sub23 M	00:46:45	
70º	202	Marco Mendes		Clube de Praças da Armada	27 Elite M	00:46:49	
71º	189	Germano Capela		Clube de Atletismo da Barreira	12 M40		00:46:51	
72º	246	Rui Gonçalves		GDR S. Francisco da Serra	28 Elite M	00:46:52	
73º	11	Jorge Gonçalves		A Broca Ferragens		13 M40		00:46:53	
74º	96	Alexandre Serrano	B.V. Montemor-O-Novo		9 Sub23 M	00:46:57	
75º	92	Francisco Costa		Atletismo Clube de Portalegre	14 M45		00:47:00	
76º	188	Fernando Simão		Clube de Atletismo da Barreira	9 M50		00:47:01	
77º	178	Américo Pinto		CCDT CM Gondomar		10 M50		00:47:05	
78º	14	Eduardo Silva		AC Sambrazense			11 M50		00:47:13	
79º	205	Paulo Freire		Clube de Praças da Armada	10 Sub23 M	00:47:21	
80º	89	Paulo Panaças		Associação Os Degolados		29 Elite M	00:47:24	
81º	162	Paulo Hermezilha	Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	30 Elite M	00:47:30	
82º	183	Jorge António		CDC Nave			31 Elite M	00:47:31	
83º	204	Patrícia Serafim	Clube de Praças da Armada	1 Elite F	00:47:33	
84º	73	João Fernandes		ARC Águias de Alvelos		12 M50		00:47:36	2102
85º	190	Hélder Carreira		Clube de Atletismo da Barreira	32 Elite M	00:47:50	
86º	317	Germano Silva		Real Academia			13 M50		00:47:54	
87º	249	Anabela Tavares		Golbalgest			2 Elite F	00:47:56	
88º	127	António Ribeiro		Casa do Benfica de Abrantes	33 Elite M	00:48:05	
89º	34	Pedro Luís		Águias Unidas			34 Elite M	00:48:11	
90º	33	Khalid Karroum		Águias Unidas			35 Elite M	00:48:11	
91º	507	Luís Simenta		JD Neves			36 Elite M	00:48:21	
92º	264	Raul Lourenço		NDC Odemira			14 M40		00:48:29	
93º	184	Sénio Messia		CDC Nave			37 Elite M	00:48:29	
94º	235	Manuel Veiga		GD Cruz da Picada		15 M45		00:48:30	
95º	64	Paulo Benavente		Amigos Parque da Paz		38 Elite M	00:48:38	
96º	191	Jorge Agostinho		Clube de Atletismo da Barreira	14 M50		00:48:47	
97º	505	Luís Valverde		CN Alvito			16 M45		00:48:53	
98º	280	Sérgio Paulo Santos	Individual			17 M45		00:49:14	
99º	174	Ismael Silva		CCDR Fundo de Vila		3 M55		00:49:15	2414
100º	234	Francisco Torrinha	GD Cruz da Picada		18 M45		00:49:36	
101º	102	João Rodrigues		B.V. Montemor-O-Novo		39 Elite M	00:50:09	
102º	25	Cátia Galhardo		ACR Senhora do Desterro		3 Elite F	00:50:08	
103º	68	Pedro Gabriel		Amigos Parque da Paz		40 Elite M	00:50:10	
104º	147	João Soares		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	4 M55		00:50:16	
105º	239	Fernando Beijinha	GDR S. Francisco da Serra	1 M60		00:50:25	
106º	129	David Ribeiro		Casa do Benfica de Abrantes	11 Sub23 M	00:50:38	
107º	171	Agostinho Costa		CCDR Fundo de Vila		15 M50		00:50:49	2108
108º	272	Ilídio Campos		NDC Odemira			16 M50		00:50:50	
109º	153	Luís Clara		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	19 M45		00:50:57	
110º	194	José Martins		Clube de Atletismo da Barreira	2 M60		00:51:02	
111º	93	João Nunes		Atletismo Clube de Portalegre	41 Elite M	00:51:09	
112º	291	Alcindo Almeida		Leões de Porto Salvo		17 M50		00:51:10	
113º	233	António Catronga	GD Cruz da Picada		18 M50		00:51:17	
114º	333	Orlindo Figueiredo	SS CGD				3 M60		00:51:18	
115º	243	Luís Pereira		GDR S. Francisco da Serra	15 M40		00:51:19	
116º	275	Ana Dias		NDC Odemira			1 Sub23 F	00:51:24	
117º	200	José Marques		Clube de Praças da Armada	42 Elite M	00:51:40	
118º	98	Carlos Piorek		B.V. Montemor-O-Novo		43 Elite M	00:51:44	
119º	117	José Filhó		Beja AC				20 M45		00:51:46	
120º	106	Nuno Rebocho		B.V. Montemor-O-Novo		12 Sub23 M	00:51:52	
121º	20	Rui Bernardo		AC Sambrazense			21 M45		00:52:03	
122º	176	Manuel Sousa		CCDR Fundo de Vila		5 M55		00:52:13	2412
123º	59	Mário Parrulas		Amigos Parque da Paz		44 Elite M	00:52:17	
124º	140	António  Coelho		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	6 M55		00:52:22	
125º	203	Mário Lourenço		Clube de Praças da Armada	22 M45		00:52:27	
126º	253	Paulo Silva		Golbalgest			45 Elite M	00:52:29	
127º	146	João Batista Rangel	Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	13 Sub23 M	00:52:30	
128º	256	Emanuel Carapinha	Individual			46 Elite M	00:52:31	
129º	170	Joaquim Alves		CCD O Alvitejo			4 M60		00:52:34	
130º	187	Carina Matias		Clube de Atletismo da Barreira	4 Elite F	00:52:44	
131º	241	Gonçalo Santos		GDR S. Francisco da Serra	47 Elite M	00:52:49	
132º	229	David Tirapicos		Gafanhori			49 Elite M	00:52:50	
133º	103	José Varela		B.V. Montemor-O-Novo		48 Elite M	00:52:54	
134º	12	Bruno Reis		AC Sambrazense			50 Elite M	00:53:03	
135º	307	Sérgio Silva		Ourique DC			51 Elite M	00:53:10	
136º	218	António Estrela		Clube Olímpico de Oeiras	23 M45		00:53:23	
137º	151	Jorge Santos		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	7 M55		00:53:24	
138º	197	Sara de Brito		Clube de Atletismo da Barreira	2 F40		00:53:32	
139º	159	Nélson Casanova		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	52 Elite M	00:53:53	
140º	430	Rui Quaresma		GD Diana			16 M40		00:53:57	
141º	506	Pedro Oliveira		JD Neves			53 Elite M	00:54:04	
142º	231	José Canoa		Gafanhori			54 Elite M	00:54:15	
143º	284	José Sousa		Lebres do Sado			17 M40		00:54:15	
144º	259	Carla Pinto		Individual			3 F40		00:54:16	
145º	328	David Faustino		SS CGD				24 M45		00:54:24	
146º	497	Ângela Silvério		CN Alvito			5 Elite F	00:54:24	
147º	269	José Henriques		Individual			55 Elite M	00:54:28	
148º	63	Nuno Gomes		Amigos Parque da Paz		18 M40		00:54:29	
149º	48	Isidro Fontes		Amigos Parque da Paz		19 M40		00:54:31	
150º	311	Henriques Simão		GD Diana			20 M40		00:54:38	
151º	54	José Monteiro		Amigos Parque da Paz		5 M60		00:54:45	
152º	123	José Carlos		Boavista do Pico		8 M55		00:54:53	
153º	334	Paulo Pires		SS CGD				25 M45		00:54:57	
154º	237	Bruno Gamito		GDR S. Francisco da Serra	56 Elite M	00:55:00	
155º	15	Jorge Manuel Filipe	AC Sambrazense			26 M45		00:55:01	
156º	82	João Mota		Asas do Milénium / O Praticante	21 M40		00:55:05	3300
157º	65	Paulo Costa		Amigos Parque da Paz		27 M45		00:55:06	
158º	148	Joaquim Costa		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	6 M60		00:55:19	
159º	201	Luís Conceição		Clube de Praças da Armada	57 Elite M	00:55:22	
160º	315	António Taborda		Real Academia			7 M60		00:55:30	
161º	16	Manuel Faísca		AC Sambrazense			8 M60		00:55:31	
162º	21	Rui Lobo		AC Sambrazense			19 M50		00:55:36	
163º	163	José Luís Pinto		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	58 Elite M	00:55:42	
164º	327	Álvaro Furtado		SS CGD				20 M50		00:55:42	
165º	319	José Maria		Real Academia			28 M45		00:55:43	
166º	212	Jorge Neto		Clube do Sargento da Armada	29 M45		00:55:51	
167º	219	António Brancas		Clube Portel Terras do Montado	14 Sub23 M	00:55:59	
168º	222	Luís Branquinho		Clube Portel Terras do Montado	59 Elite M	00:56:12	
169º	207	Manuel Fonseca		Real Academia			30 M45		00:56:16	
170º	296	Carlos Ferreira		Os Faíscas			22 M40		00:56:23	
171º	55	Luís Miguel Roque	Amigos Parque da Paz		23 M40		00:56:26	
172º	24	Francisco Calçada	Açoreana Clube Banif		31 M45		00:56:29	
173º	78	Augusto Martins		Areias de S. João (Albufeira)	9 M60		00:56:38	
174º	81	Carmen Pires		Asas do Milénium / O Praticante	6 Elite F	00:56:39	2998
175º	87	José Centeno		Associação Os Degolados		24 M40		00:56:39	
176º	501	José Dias		CN Alvito			60 Elite M	00:56:42	
177º	95	Abilio Catarro		B.V. Montemor-O-Novo		9 M55		00:56:45	
178º	270	José Manuel Figueiredo	Individual			10 M60		00:56:48	
179º	121	António Silva		Boavista do Pico		21 M50		00:56:51	
180º	185	José Manuel Verdades	CFVG Vidigueira			61 Elite M	00:56:53	
181º	108	António Ventura		Beja AC				62 Elite M	00:56:54	
182º	236	António Simões		GDR S. Francisco da Serra	32 M45		00:56:57	
183º	314	Álvaro Pinto		Real Academia			10 M55		00:56:58	
184º	67	Paulo Quaresma		Amigos Parque da Paz		63 Elite M	00:56:59	
185º	312	José Santos		Piense SC			25 M40		00:57:01	
186º	330	Isabel Moleiro		SS CGD				4 F40		00:57:22	
187º	101	João Comenda		B.V. Montemor-O-Novo		15 Sub23 M	00:57:25	
188º	504	Vitor Fernandes		CN Alvito			64 Elite M	00:57:26	
189º	23	Carla Calçada		Açoreana Clube Banif		5 F40		00:57:26	
190º	195	Miguel Saraiva		Clube de Atletismo da Barreira	26 M40		00:57:42	
191º	43	Arsénio Fernandes	Amigos Parque da Paz		11 M55		00:57:44	
192º	111	Jorge Casanovas		Clube Elvense de Natação	27 M40		00:57:47	
193º	261	Domingos Campaniço	Individual			33 M45		00:57:52	
194º	37	Vitor Jorge		Águias Unidas			22 M50		00:57:55	3101
195º	322	Ana Groznik		Run 4 Fun			6 F40		00:57:55	
196º	160	Nuno Miguel Pereira	Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	65 Elite M	00:57:58	
197º	41	António Lameira		Amigos Parque da Paz		23 M50		00:57:59	
198º	295	Armindo Queimado	MM Runners			34 M45		00:58:00	
199º	32	José Pulido		Águias Unidas			11 M60		00:58:02	3064
200º	165	Ventura Saraiva		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	12 M60		00:58:19	
201º	260	David Teixeira Pires	Individual			66 Elite M	00:58:19	
202º	279	Sérgio Manuel Canané	Individual			67 Elite M	00:58:28	
203º	331	Joaquim Carrilho	SS CGD				35 M45		00:58:29	
204º	57	Manuel Nascimento	Amigos Parque da Paz		12 M55		00:58:30	
205º	39	Albino Nunes		Amigos Parque da Paz		24 M50		00:58:35	
206º	324	Nuno Tempera		Run 4 Fun			28 M40		00:58:35	
207º	112	Emília Silveira		Beja AC				7 Elite F	00:58:47	
208º	282	Joaquim Fernandes	Lebres do Sado			36 M45		00:59:02	
209º	125	Ana Vieira		Casa do Benfica de Abrantes	7 F40		00:59:06	
210º	132	Luís Emídio		Casa do Benfica de Abrantes	29 M40		00:59:18	
211º	244	Nuno Gamito		GDR S. Francisco da Serra	68 Elite M	00:59:24	
212º	499	Carla Cristina		CN Alvito			8 Elite F	00:59:28	
213º	157	Margarida Godinho	Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	8 F40		00:59:29	
214º	198	António Borla		Clube de Praças da Armada	13 M60		00:59:43	
215º	277	Ruben José Camacho	Individual			69 Elite M	00:59:43	
216º	266	João António Melo	Individual			25 M50		00:59:44	
217º	156	Manuela Folgado		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	9 F40		01:00:16	
218º	99	Diogo Mariano		B.V. Montemor-O-Novo		16 Sub23 M	01:00:51	
219º	323	José Carlos Melo	Run 4 Fun			37 M45		01:00:52	
220º	56	Luís Pires		Amigos Parque da Paz		30 M40		01:00:58	
221º	69	Rui Silva		Amigos Parque da Paz		14 M60		01:01:02	
222º	298	André Morgado		Os Lentos			15 M60		01:01:09	
223º	18	Mariana Mendonça	AC Sambrazense			9 Elite F	01:01:31	
224º	155	Luisa Espirito Santo	Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	10 F40		01:01:40	
225º	257	António Manuel Matos	Individual			38 M45		01:01:41	
226º	42	António Raminhos	Amigos Parque da Paz		16 M60		01:01:50	
227º	274	Nuno Condeço		Individual			70 Elite M	01:02:02	
228º	288	Carlos Gonçalves	Lebres e Tartarugas		13 M55		01:02:08	
229º	254	Tina Oliveira		Golbalgest			11 F40		01:02:16	
230º	306	Paula Laneiro		Ourique DC			10 Elite F	01:02:27	
231º	211	Henrique Alvaredo	Clube do Sargento da Armada	26 M50		01:02:29	
232º	31	Paulo Soares		Águias Unidas			31 M40		01:02:49	
233º	66	Paulo Fernandes		Amigos Parque da Paz		71 Elite M	01:03:12	
234º	316	António Ventura		Real Academia			27 M50		01:03:28	
235º	58	Manuel Oliveira		Amigos Parque da Paz		72 Elite M	01:03:32	
236º	214	Magnífica Alvaredo	Clube do Sargento da Armada	12 F40		01:03:52	
237º	221	Jorge Faustino		Clube Portel Terras do Montado	73 Elite M	01:04:10	
238º	329	Egídio Silva		SS CGD				39 M45		01:04:35	
239º	210	Fernando Oliveira	Clube do Sargento da Armada	14 M55		01:04:39	
240º	45	Carlos Lima		Amigos Parque da Paz		32 M40		01:04:39	
241º	49	João Abrantes		Amigos Parque da Paz		15 M55		01:04:40	
242º	47	Hugo Miguel Banavente	Amigos Parque da Paz		74 Elite M	01:04:44	
243º	216	Maria da Luz Conchinha	Clube do Stress			13 F40		01:04:45	
244º	46	Hélder Pinto		Amigos Parque da Paz		75 Elite M	01:04:45	
245º	294	António Serra		MM Runners			28 M50		01:05:22	
246º	186	Reinaldo Pires		CFVG Vidigueira			40 M45		01:05:29	
247º	286	Manuel Sequeira		Lebres do Sado			17 M60		01:05:30	
248º	2	Nuno Correia		GD Diana			41 M45		01:05:47	
249º	149	Joaquim Cruz		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	29 M50		01:05:50	
250º	321	Óscar Marques		Real Academia			16 M55		01:05:58	
251º	304	Joaquim Barrocas	Os Papagaios de Cascais		17 M55		01:06:02	
252º	226	Ana Duarte		Falcões Selvagens		14 F40		01:06:03	
253º	126	António Costa		Casa do Benfica de Abrantes	42 M45		01:06:10	
254º	142	Carlos Monteiro		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	76 Elite M	01:06:15	
255º	136	Susana Rosa		Casa do Benfica de Abrantes	2 Sub23 F	01:06:15	
256º	289	Carlos Teixeira		Lebres e Tartarugas		30 M50		01:06:24	
257º	40	Álvaro Fernandes	Amigos Parque da Paz		18 M55		01:06:28	
258º	85	Nuno Gomes		Associação Daniel Caldeira	77 Elite M	01:06:39	
259º	220	Cláudio Pires		Clube Portel Terras do Montado	78 Elite M	01:06:40	
260º	271	Maria de Fátima 	Campaniço	Individual	15 F40		01:06:55	
261º	285	Luís Miguel Santos	Lebres do Sado			43 M45		01:07:07	
262º	238	Ermelindo Nunes		GDR S. Francisco da Serra	31 M50		01:07:08	
263º	52	José Belicha		Amigos Parque da Paz		18 M60		01:07:10	
264º	262	Domingos Pires		Individual			19 M55		01:07:17	
265º	27	António Brito		Clube Elvense de Natação	44 M45		01:07:18	
266º	133	Manuel Silva		Casa do Benfica de Abrantes	79 Elite M	01:07:19	
267º	287	Mayer Raposo		Lebres do Sado			19 M60		01:07:26	
268º	498	Tânia Lima		CN Alvito			11 Elite F	01:07:26	
269º	35	Rosa Afonso		Águias Unidas			16 F40		01:07:47	
270º	300	Carlos Rodrigues	Os Lentos			20 M60		01:07:59	
271º	61	Micénio Mendonça	Amigos Parque da Paz		80 Elite M	01:08:04	
272º	104	Manuel António		B.V. Montemor-O-Novo		32 M50		01:08:04	
273º	209	António Pereira		Clube do Sargento da Armada	45 M45		01:08:15	
274º	508	Carlos Rocha		JD Neves			46 M45		01:08:15	
275º	326	José de Sousa		SFUAP				33 M50		01:08:31	
276º	215	José Conchinha		Clube do Stress			21 M60		01:08:52	
277º	247	Giovanni Budicin	Generali			22 M60		01:08:56	
278º	510	Avelino Piçarra		JD Neves			23 M60		01:09:02	
279º	158	Mário Lameirão		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	24 M60		01:09:12	
280º	325	Raul Jorge Matos	Run 4 Fun			33 M40		01:09:44	
281º	335	Manuel A. Fernandes	GD Diana			20 M55		01:10:02	
282º	310	Carlos Reforço		GD Diana			25 M60		01:10:03	
283º	128	Carlos Alfaiate		Casa do Benfica de Abrantes	21 M55		01:10:09	
284º	173	FátimaAbreu		Boavista do Pico		17 F40		01:10:18	
285º	224	Márcio Galante		Clube Portel Terras do Montado	17 Sub23 M	01:10:49	
286º	141	Carlos Freire		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	34 M40		01:11:07	
287º	511	Marcolino Batista	JD Neves			26 M60		01:11:27	
288º	431	Sandra Piçarra		JD Neves			18 F40		01:11:27	
289º	223	Luís Gusmão		Clube Portel Terras do Montado	35 M40		01:11:28	
290º	150	Joaquim Hermenegildo	Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	47 M45		01:11:41	
291º	199	José Isidoro		Clube de Praças da Armada	27 M60		01:11:48	
292º	115	Fernando A. Madureira	Individual			48 M45		01:12:04	
293º	278	Rui Fragoso		Individual			81 Elite M	01:12:11	
294º	258	Bruno Augusto		Individual			82 Elite M	01:12:12	
295º	265	Idalécio Mourão		Individual			28 M60		01:12:14	
296º	169	Elizabete Rouxinol	CCD O Alvitejo			12 Elite F	01:12:20	
297º	301	Jacinto Camacho		Os Lentos			29 M60		01:12:43	
298º	51	João Cunha		Amigos Parque da Paz		22 M55		01:12:51	
299º	84	Gonçalo Neto		Associação Daniel Caldeira	18 Sub23 M	01:13:03	
300º	143	Estela Costa		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	13 Elite F	01:13:22	
301º	290	Frederico Sousa		Lebres e Tartarugas		49 M45		01:13:24	
302º	29	Telma Silva		Águias Unidas			3 Sub23 F	01:14:02	
303º	292	Maria Almeida		Leões de Porto Salvo		19 F40		01:14:15	
304º	305	Paula Alves		Ourique DC			14 Elite F	01:14:58	
305º	86	Rodrigo Neto		Associação Daniel Caldeira	83 Elite M	01:15:29	
306º	53	José Moniz Pereira	Amigos Parque da Paz		30 M60		01:15:34	
307º	320	Manuel Matos		Real Academia			31 M60		01:15:35	
308º	60	Mário Pires		Amigos Parque da Paz		34 M50		01:15:37	
309º	71	Sara Ferreira		Amigos Parque da Paz		15 Elite F	01:15:43	
310º	50	João Benavente		Amigos Parque da Paz		32 M60		01:15:44	
311º	44	Carlos Costa		Amigos Parque da Paz		23 M55		01:15:44	
312º	268	José Fernandes Nunes	Individual			50 M45		01:15:45	
313º	161	Patrícia Pedro		Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	20 F40		01:16:46	
314º	293	Paulo Jorge Caetano	Clube Millenium bcp		36 M40		01:17:28	
315º	281	Catarina Gomes		NDC Odemira			4 Sub23 F	01:17:34	
316º	152	José Paulino Carlos	Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	33 M60		01:18:13	
317º	154	Mário Germano		Clube Elvense de Natação	34 M60		01:18:36	
318º	302	Maria Correia		Os Lentos			21 F40		01:19:06	
319º	228	Ana Maria		Gafanhori			5 Sub23 F	01:19:07	
320º	303	Maria Rodrigues		Os Lentos			22 F40		01:19:36	
321º	17	Maria Teresa Figueiredo	AC Sambrazense			16 Elite F	01:19:58	
322º	299	António Correia		Os Lentos			35 M60		01:20:27	
323º	164	Rui Miguel Castilho	Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	19 Sub23 M	01:20:51	
324º	206	Albano Ginja		Clube do Sargento da Armada	24 M55		01:22:14	
325º	208	António Nunes		Clube do Sargento da Armada	36 M60		01:22:14	
326º	283	Joaquim Pereira		Lebres do Sado			37 M60		01:24:52	
327º	227	Ana Marques		Falcões Selvagens		23 F40		01:24:53	
328º	512	Nuno José Quitério	Individual			84 Elite M	01:26:33	
329º	83	Bruno Redondo		Associação Daniel Caldeira	85 Elite M	01:27:55	
330º	263	Fernando Allen		Individual			38 M60		01:29:49	
331º	62	Natália Lima		Amigos Parque da Paz		24 F40		01:31:26	
332º	28	Gorete Capucho		Águias Unidas			25 F40		01:31:27	
333º	38	Agapito Belga		Amigos Parque da Paz		39 M60		01:31:28	
							
CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLETIVA - XXVI ESCALADA DO MENDRO
Class.	Clube				Tempo	
1º	CN Alvito			03:40:02				
2º	Clube de Atletismo da Barreira	03:40:50				
3º	ARC Águias de Alvelos		03:40:57				
4º	Atletismo Clube de Portalegre	03:42:14				
5º	CCDT CM Gondomar		03:42:57				
6º	Golbalgest			03:44:01				
7º	Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	03:48:24				
8º	B.V. Montemor-O-Novo		03:51:34				
9º	CCDR Fundo de Vila		03:55:38				
10º	NDC Odemira			03:56:34				
11º	AC Sambrazense			03:56:38				
12º	Clube Elvense de Natação	03:57:40				
13º	Casa do Benfica de Abrantes	03:57:48				
14º	Beja AC				04:01:44				
15º	Águias Unidas			04:05:31				
16º	Clube de Praças da Armada	04:05:50				
17º	GDR S. Francisco da Serra	04:16:25				
18º	Amigos Parque da Paz		04:20:05				
19º	Real Academia			04:21:14				
20º	SS CGD				04:21:22				
21º	Boavista do Pico		04:27:20				
22º	Clube do Sargento da Armada	04:52:07				
23º	JD Neves			05:10:32				
24º	Clube Portel Terras do Montado	05:13:01				
25º	Lebres do Sado			05:13:07				
26º	Os Lentos			05:58:51
CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLETIVA - CIRCUITO NACIONAL DE MONTANHA 2012
Class.	Clube				Tempo		Pontos
1º	Atletismo Clube de Portalegre	02:04:05	10
2º	CN Alvito			02:05:49	8
3º	Clube de Atletismo da Barreira	02:06:58	6
4º	ARC Águias de Alvelos		02:07:44	5
5º	Golbalgest			02:09:38	4
6º	CCDT CM Gondomar		02:10:22	3
7º	CCDR Fundo de Vila		02:12:35	2
8º	Beja AC				02:13:04	1
9º	Clube Elvense de Natação	02:13:20	1
10º	NDC Odemira			02:14:18	1
11º	B.V. Montemor-O-Novo		02:14:28	1
12º	Casa do Benfica de Algueirão	02:14:34	1
13º	AC Sambrazense			02:17:22	1
14º	Casa do Benfica de Abrantes	02:19:06	1
15º	Águias Unidas			02:19:20	1
16º	Boavista do Pico		02:20:20	1
17º	CDC Nave			02:20:58	1
18º	Clube de Praças da Armada	02:21:43	1
19º	Areias de S. João (Albufeira)	02:21:45	1
20º	Associação Os Degolados		02:27:05	1
21º	GDR S. Francisco da Serra	02:28:36	1
22º	Real Academia			02:29:15	1
23º	GD Cruz da Picada		02:29:23	1
24º	SS CGD				02:30:42	1
25º	Amigos Parque da Paz		02:31:05	1
26º	Gafanhori			02:31:36	1
27º	Asas do Milénium / O Praticante	02:32:43	1
28º	Clube do Sargento da Armada	02:43:59	1
29º	JD Neves			02:50:40	1
30º	CCD O Alvitejo			02:51:34	1
31º	GD Diana			02:54:05	1
32º	Clube Portel Terras do Montado	02:56:03	1
33º	Run 4 Fun			02:57:23	1
34º	Lebres do Sado			02:58:47	1
35º	Ourique DC			03:10:24	1
36º	Lebres e Tartarugas		03:21:41	1
37º	Os Lentos			03:21:44	1
38º	Associação Daniel Caldeira	03:34:59	1