Classificações

10º TRILHOS DE MOGADOURO - AMENDOEIRAS EM FLOR

19 de Fevereiro de 2012


Geral	Nome			Clube				Escalão		Tempo		Filiado Nº
1º	Rui Muga		GC Bragança			1 Elite M	01:08:08	2400
2º	Leonel Fernandes	Asas do Milénium / O Praticante	2 Elite M	01:09:31	3299
3º	Aires Sousa		FC Penafiel			1 M40		01:10:47	2041
4º	João Amorim		FC Penafiel			3 Elite M	01:11:31	2916
5º	Pedro Rodrigues		GC Bragança			4 Elite M	01:11:58	2804
6º	Custódio António	Asas do Milénium / O Praticante	5 Elite M	01:12:11	2997
7º	José Carvalho		N.A. Vila Real			6 Elite M	01:12:36	2040
8º	Vitor Barbosa		GDC Castelo de Paiva		7 Elite M	01:12:44	2060
9º	Uwe Borsdorf		FC Penafiel			2 M40		01:13:00	2294
10º	Carlos Lopes		Os Gaienses - Toyota		3 M40		01:14:26	2307
11º	Carlos Lopes		N.A. Vila Real			8 Elite M	01:14:31	
12º	José Sousa		ARC Águias de Alvelos		1 M45		01:14:37	2308
13º	Carlos Silva		GDC Castelo de Paiva		4 M40		01:14:39	2056
14º	Paulo Gonçalves		GDC Castelo de Paiva		5 M40		01:14:45	2077
15º	Jorge Pádua		Casa do Povo de Mangualde	2 M45		01:15:22	
16º	Asdrúbal Freitas	Os Gaienses - Toyota		6 M40		01:16:13	2309
17º	Manuel Bessa		FC Penafiel			9 Elite M	01:16:29	3296
18º	Aníbal Oliveira		Asas do Milénium / O Praticante	10 Elite M	01:16:30	3297
19º	António Martins		Os Gaienses - Toyota		7 M40		01:16:34	2306
20º	Belmiro Ferreira	GD Leões da Guarda		3 M45		01:17:38	3223
21º	Tiago Babo		FC Penafiel			11 Elite M	01:19:31	3063
22º	Joaquim Barbosa		GDC Castelo de Paiva		12 Elite M	01:19:57	2292
23º	Joaquim Rocha		C.A. Astromil			4 M45		01:20:22	
24º	Sérgio Azevedo		GDC Castelo de Paiva		13 Elite M	01:20:31	2055
25º	José Tavares		CCDR Fundo de Vila		5 M45		01:20:33	3234
26º	Pedro Costa		ARC Águias de Alvelos		6 M45		01:20:56	
27º	Orlando Valente		Grupo ATLE Paz			8 M40		01:21:51	2411
28º	António Ramalho		GD Leões da Guarda		7 M45		01:22:04	3222
29º	Marco Bernardo		N.A. Vila Real			14 Elite M	01:23:03	
30º	Orlando Alves		GC Bragança			8 M45		01:23:13	3059
31º	Pedro Pinho		Grupo ATLE Paz			15 Elite M	01:23:55	3267
32º	João Cavadas		C.A. Astromil			9 M40		01:24:12	
33º	João Brito		CDR Águias Unidas		16 Elite M	01:24:35	3100
34º	Marco Filipe		N.A. Vila Real			17 Elite M	01:24:38	
35º	Fernanda Miranda	ARC Águias de Alvelos		1 F40		01:24:41	3067
36º	Carlos Rouxinol		CCD "O Alvitejo"		18 Elite M	01:24:48	3269
37º	Carlos Valente		CCDR Fundo de Vila		10 M40		01:24:54	2736
38º	Cesário Pacheco		Desportivo Ases S. Jorge	11 M40		01:25:01	
39º	António Rocha		Os Gaienses - Toyota		1 M50		01:25:18	2310
40º	Lucinda Moreiras	FC Penafiel			2 F40		01:25:22	2039
41º	Américo Pinto		CCDT CM Gondomar		9 M45		01:25:34	
42º	Manuel Palmeiro		GC Bragança			10 M45		01:25:58	3303
43º	Adelino Silva		CCDT CM Gondomar		19 Elite M	01:26:06	
44º	Pedro Nunes		N.A. Vila Real			20 Elite M	01:26:11	
45º	Augusto Castro		FC Penafiel			2 M50		01:26:35	3175
46º	João Gonçalves		Centro de Treino Municipal	12 M40		01:26:54	
47º	Gabriel Coutinho	AD Efacec			21 Elite M	01:27:22	
48º	António Gonçalves	ARC Águias de Alvelos		11 M45		01:27:30	3068
49º	Fernando Ramos		GDC Castelo de Paiva		12 M45		01:28:42	2341
50º	Duarte Barbosa		CCDT CM Gondomar		3 M50		01:28:52	
51º	Ludgero Moreira		GDC Castelo de Paiva		22 Elite M	01:29:25	3295
52º	Manuel Sá		Grupo ATLE Paz			23 Elite M	01:29:48	3264
53º	Lídia Pereira		Casa do Povo de Mangualde	3 F40		01:29:51	
54º	João Leandro		N.A. Vila Real			24 Elite M	01:29:51	
55º	José Bragada		GC Bragança			13 M45		01:30:02	
56º	Carlos Frias		GD Leões da Guarda		1 M55		01:30:20	3219
57º	Vitor Dias		GD Leões da Guarda		25 Elite M	01:30:25	3293
58º	Lurdes Monteiro		Casa do Povo de Mangualde	4 F40		01:30:44	
59º	Joaquim Rodrigues	ARC Águias de Alvelos		14 M45		01:31:32	2814
60º	Mark Macedo		Confraria Trotamontes		26 Elite M	01:32:11	
61º	Rui Rebelo		Individual			13 M40		01:32:16	
62º	Luís Vilela		Desportivo Ases S. Jorge	14 M40		01:32:21	
63º	Eugénio Granadeiro	GC Bragança			4 M50		01:32:24	
64º	Mário Dias		C.A. Astromil			27 Elite M	01:32:31	
65º	João Talhas		CCDR Fundo de Vila		15 M45		01:32:33	3235
66º	José Queirós		Desportivo Ases S. Jorge	15 M40		01:33:12	
67º	Arsénio Fernandes	"CCD ""O Alvitejo"""		2 M55		01:33:16	3020
68º	Mário Carvalho		Os 5 À Hora			16 M45		01:33:46	
69º	Paulo Angélico		Sneakers Running Team		28 Elite M	01:33:59	
70º	Eduardo Oliveira	AD Efacec			29 Elite M	01:33:59	
71º	Leopoldo Fernandes	GD Leões da Guarda		3 M55		01:34:25	3221
72º	Carlos Taveira		CDR Águias Unidas		30 Elite M	01:35:27	3102
73º	Carina Pinho		Asas do Milénium / O Praticante	1 Elite F	01:36:43	3298
74º	Manuel Sousa		CCDR Fundo de Vila		4 M55		01:37:11	2412
75º	Fernando Bernardino	Individual			31 Elite M	01:37:49	3270
76º	Luís Sebastião		Escola Atletismo Rosa Oliveira	16 M40		01:37:56	
77º	Norberto Leite		GC Bragança			32 Elite M	01:38:07	FPME
78º	Alfredo Luís Rodrigues	Sneakers Running Team		17 M40		01:39:14	
79º	António Silva		GDC Castelo de Paiva		5 M50		01:39:53	
80º	João Soares		Os Ribeirinhos			1 M60		01:41:23	
81º	Luís Carvalho		Individual			18 M40		01:41:36	
82º	Ilídio Oliveira		C.A. Astromil			6 M50		01:41:43	
83º	Álvaro Pereira		Grupo ATLE Paz			19 M40		01:42:27	2874
84º	António Barbosa		GD Leões da Guarda		7 M50		01:42:58	3294
85º	Paulo Jorge Machado	Centro de Treino Municipal	20 M40		01:44:06	
86º	António Teixeira	GD Leões da Guarda		8 M50		01:44:41	3224
87º	Adriano Lívio Queiroz	N.A. Matosinhos			2 M60		01:45:43	2912
88º	David Gonçalves		ARC Águias de Alvelos		9 M50		01:46:09	2282
89º	Eduardo Medeiros	GC Bragança			5 M55		01:46:12	
90º	Luís António Barbosa	Individual			21 M40		01:47:04	
91º	Luís Abreu		Os Gaienses - Toyota		3 M60		01:47:27	2830
92º	Jorge Matos		CDR Águias Unidas		22 M40		01:48:13	3055
93º	Manuel Rocha		Clínica Dentária V.N. Gaia	6 M55		01:49:57	
94º	José Eufrásio		Individual			7 M55		01:50:09	
95º	João Preto		Mogadouro			23 M40		01:50:09	
96º	Carlos Pinto		N.A. Matosinhos			10 M50		01:50:10	
97º	Helena Mourão		N.A. Matosinhos			5 F40		01:50:10	
98º	Jorge Augusto		N.A. Vila Real			33 Elite M	01:50:56	
99º	João Mota		Asas do Milénium / O Praticante	24 M40		01:53:12	3300
100º	João Lopes		Desportivo Ases S. Jorge	25 M40		01:53:37	
101º	José Pulido		CDR Águias Unidas		4 M60		01:54:51	3064
102º	Jorge Manuel Vilela	Centro de Treino Municipal	26 M40		01:55:00	
103º	Cátia Almeida		Casa do Povo de Mangualde	2 Elite F	01:55:17	
104º	Carmen Pires		Asas do Milénium / O Praticante	3 Elite F	01:55:50	2298
105º	Pedro Manuel Sarmento	Centro de Treino Municipal	27 M40		01:56:03	
106º	Fernando Vieira		N.A. Matosinhos			8 M55		01:56:03	3259
107º	Mário Pinto		I-Run				17 M45		01:56:06	
108º	Joaquim Ferreira	I-Run				28 M40		01:56:08	
109º	Luís Gonzaga		Individual			29 M40		01:59:21	
110º	Raul Pereira		GC Bragança			11 M50		01:59:44	
111º	António Vasconcelos	Clínica Dentária V.N. de Gaia	9 M55		02:04:07	
112º	Ismael Rodrigues	Individual			10 M55		02:06:05	
113º	Júlia Conceição		Confraria Trotamontes		6 F40		02:06:11	
114º	Nuno Veiga Silva	Individual			18 M45		02:06:44	
115º	Pedro Pinto		AD Efacec			34 Elite M	02:07:11	
116º	Nélson Fonseca		AD Efacec			35 Elite M	02:07:59	
117º	Luís Araújo		C.A. Astromil			19 M45		02:08:52	
118º	Avelino Pereira		CCDT CM Gondomar		5 M60		02:11:53	
119º	António Manuel Freitas	Individual			11 M55		02:13:35	
120º	Filipe Cunha		Os 5 À Hora			36 Elite M	02:14:22	
121º	Maria Costa		Os 5 À Hora			7 F40		02:19:16	
122º	Pedro Mendes		Os 5 À Hora			37 Elite M	02:19:16	
123º	Manuel Queirós Ribeiro	Porto Runners			12 M55		02:28:59	
124º	Daniel Anjos Cardoso	Porto Runners			30 M40		02:28:59	
						
CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLETIVA						
1º	FC Penafiel			03:35:18				
2º	Asas do Milénium / O Praticante	03:38:12				
3º	GDC Castelo de Paiva		03:42:08				
4º	GC Bragança			03:43:19				
5º	Os Gaienses - Toyota		03:47:13				
6º	N.A. Vila Real			03:50:10				
7º	ARC Águias de Alvelos		04:00:14				
8º	GD Leões da Guarda		04:10:02				
9º	Grupo ATLE Paz			04:15:34				
10º	Casa do Povo de Mangualde	04:15:57				
11º	C.A. Astromil			04:17:05				
12º	CCDR Fundo de Vila		04:18:00				
13º	CCDT CM Gondomar		04:20:32				
14º	Desportivo Ases S. Jorge	04:30:34				
15º	CDR Águias Unidas		04:48:15				
16º	Centro de Treino Municipal	05:06:00				
17º	AD Efacec			05:08:32				
18º	N.A. Matosinhos			05:31:56				
19º	Os 5 À Hora			06:07:24