Classificações

4ª CORRIDA DAS VINDIMAS DE CASTELO DE PAIVA

23 de Setembro de 2012


Class.	Dorsal	Nome			Equipa				Escalão	Tempo		Fed. FPME
1º	59	Rui Muga		Ginásio Clube de Bragança	Elite M	00:54:04	2400
2º	218	Artur Rodrigues		NAC				Elite M	00:54:19	
3º	65	Aires Sousa		FC Penafiel			M40	00:55:11	2041
4º	270	Abílio Pereira		ARC Águias de Alvelos		Elite M	00:55:27	3356
5º	4	Vitor Barbosa		GDC Castelo de Paiva		Elite M	00:55:48	2060
6º	67	João Amorim		FC Penafiel			Elite M	00:57:08	2916
7º	5	Sérgio Azevedo		GDC Castelo de Paiva		Elite M	00:57:19	2055
8º	3	Carlos Silva		GDC Castelo de Paiva		M45	00:57:58	2056
9º	70	João Moreira		FC Penafiel			Elite M	00:58:59	4008
10º	34	Belmiro Ferreira	Leões da Guarda			M45	00:59:11	3223
11º	7	Paulo Sousa		GDC Castelo de Paiva		Elite M	00:59:43	3365
12º	57	Orlando Valente		Grupo Amizade			M45	01:00:13	2411
13º	6	Joaquim Barbosa		GDC Castelo de Paiva		Elite M	01:01:26	2292
14º	35	António Ramalho		Leões da Guarda			M45	01:02:13	3222
15º	216	Asdrubal Freitas	Toyota Gaienses			M40	01:03:09	2309
16º	21	Bruno Vieira		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:03:40	
17º	272	Narciso Marques		ARC Águias de Alvelos		M50	01:04:36	2103
18º	217	Antonio Martins		Toyota Gaienses			M40	01:05:02	2306
19º	66	Ricardo Moreira		FC Penafiel			Elite M	01:05:05	
20º	73	Carlos Valente		CCDR Fundo de Vila		M40	01:05:21	2736
21º	300	Manuel Silva		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	M40	01:06:11	
22º	69	Augusto Castro		FC Penafiel			M50	01:06:13	3175
23º	64	Rosa Madureira		FC Penafiel			Elite F	01:06:16	2058
24º	172	Jorge Meireles		Gr. Dança e Cantares do Paraíso	M40	01:06:22	
25º	215	Antonio Rocha		Toyota Gaienses			M50	01:06:31	2310
26º	23	José Vieira		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:06:43	
27º	271	João Fernandes		ARC Águias de Alvelos		M50	01:06:59	2102
28º	40	António Magalhães	Leões da Guarda			M40	01:07:37	
29º	8	Ludgero Moreira		GDC Castelo de Paiva		Elite M	01:08:23	3295
30º	41	Mark Macedo		Kangaroo Runners		Elite M	01:08:31	
31º	31	Carlos Pinto		N.A. Matosinhos			M50	01:08:32	3328
32º	55	Manuel Sá		Grupo Amizade			Elite M	01:08:35	3264
33º	62	Rui Ribeiro		Alunos de Meirim FC		Elite M	01:08:42	
34º	196	António Monteiro	Ringos FC			Elite M	01:08:48	
35º	17	Luís Santos		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:08:50	
36º	2	Fernando Ramos		GDC Castelo de Paiva		M45	01:10:04	2341
37º	56	António Fontes		Grupo Amizade			M40	01:10:12	3265
38º	63	Lucinda Moreiras	FC Penafiel			F40	01:10:13	2039
39º	25	Rafael Nunes		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:10:48	
40º	26	Diogo Madeira		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:11:46	
41º	264	Manuel Ferreira		CC S.João da Madeira		M55	01:12:27	
42º	22	Nuno Silva		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:12:57	
43º	9	Fernando Bernardino	Individual			Elite M	01:13:22	3270
44º	265	Mário Oliveira		CC S.João da Madeira		M50	01:13:23	
45º	74	Esmanel Silva		CCDR Fundo de Vila		M55	01:13:39	2414
46º	1	Amélia Vieira		GDC Castelo de Paiva		Elite F	01:14:51	2449
47º	72	Manuel Sousa		CCDR Fundo de Vila		M55	01:15:30	2412
48º	188	Fernando Nunes		Unidos Por Uma Boa Causa	M40	01:15:58	
49º	52	Marcelo Araújo		ADC CJ Clark			Elite M	01:16:03	
50º	39	António Barbosa		Leões da Guarda			M50	01:16:24	3293
51º	115	Vitor Jorge		Águias Unidas			M50	01:17:07	3101
52º	33	Leopoldo Fernandes	Leões da Guarda			M55	01:17:09	3221
53º	37	Carlos Frias		Leões da Guarda			M55	01:17:32	3219
54º	18	Bruno Oliveira		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:17:45	
55º	38	António Teixeira	Leões da Guarda			M50	01:19:21	3224
56º	43	Arsénio Fernandes	CCD O Alvitejo			M55	01:21:09	3020
57º	14	José Vilhena		Folgoso				M55	01:21:38	
58º	60	Luís Oliveira		Estrela do Deserto		M40	01:21:47	
59º	10	Fernando Mendes		Individual			M40	01:21:49	
60º	102	Luis Abreu		Toyota Gaienses			M60	01:22:14	2830
61º	20	Carlos Teixeira		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:23:02	
62º	50	Carlos Sousa		ADC CJ Clark			Elite M	01:23:06	
63º	71	Agostinho Costa		CCDR Fundo de Vila		M50	01:23:11	2108
64º	54	Álvaro Pereira		Grupo Amizade			M40	01:23:35	2874
65º	30	Helena Mourão		N.A. Matosinhos			F40	01:23:41	2912
66º	51	Nuno Faria		ADC CJ Clark			Elite M	01:23:44	
67º	24	Pedro Vieira		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:26:01	
68º	177	Manuel Ferreira		Gr. Dança e Cantares do Paraíso	M45	01:26:42	
69º	53	Cláudio Nunes		ADC CJ Clark			Elite M	01:27:00	
70º	32	Fernando Vieira		N.A. Matosinhos			M55	01:29:27	3259
71º	27	Carlos Oliveira		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite M	01:29:32	
72º	11	Nuno Veiga Silva	Individual			Elite M	01:30:04	
73º	108	Ferrão Filipe		Individual			M55	01:30:05	
74º	28	Bruna Monteiro		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	Elite F	01:30:45	
75º	42	Júlia Conceição		Kangaroo Runners		F40	01:32:01	
76º	114	José Pulido		Águias Unidas			M60	01:32:03	3064
77º	15	Pedro Sousa		Vidraria Sousa			M40	01:37:09	
78º	16	Armindo Sousa		Vidraria Sousa			M40	01:37:10	
79º	174	José Moreira		Gr. Dança e Cantares do Paraíso	Elite M	01:38:10	
80º	29	Aida Vieira		Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	F40	01:38:35	
81º	214	Fernando Santos		Toyota Gaienses			M50	01:38:41	
82º	111	Hugo Rocha		Individual			Elite M	01:49:38	
83º	141	Márcio Correia		Individual			Elite M	01:49:39	
84º	13	Armando Oliveira	Individual			M60	01:49:55	
85º	77	Ricardo Afonso		Monte Blanc Team		Elite M	01:57:02	
86º	61	Isaac Costa		Porto Runners			Elite M	01:57:03	
87º	113	António Ribeiro		Águias Unidas			M60	02:04:32	
						
Lugar	Clubes				Tempos
1ª	GDC Castelo de Paiva		02:51:05			
2ª	FC Penafiel			02:51:18			
3ª	ARC Águias de Alvelos		03:07:03			
4ª	Leões da Guarda			03:09:02			
5ª	Toyota Gaienses			03:14:42			
6ª	Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	03:16:34			
7ª	Grupo Amizade			03:18:59			
8ª	CCDR Fundo de Vila		03:34:31			
9ª	N.A. Matosinhos			04:01:40			
10ª	ADC CJ Clark			04:02:54			
11ª	Gr. Dança e Cantares do Paraíso	04:11:14			
12ª	Águias Unidas			04:53:42