Classificações

5ª CORRIDA DAS VINDIMAS DE CASTELO DE PAIVA

22 de Setembro de 2013


CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL INDIVIDUAL								pontos	pontos				
Geral	Nome			Clube				Escalão		Tempo		Geral	Escalão	Filiado FPME
1º	José Carvalho		Núcleo Atletismo de Vila Real	1 Elite M	00:55:32	60	30	2040
2º	Abílio Pereira		ARC Águias de Alvelos		2 Elite M	00:56:38	54	26	3356
3º	Vitor Barbosa		GDC Castelo de Paiva		3 Elite M	00:56:59	48	22	2060
4º	Sérgio Azevedo		GDC Castelo de Paiva		4 Elite M	00:57:25	44	20	2055
5º	João Amorim		FC Penafiel			5 Elite M	00:57:56	42	18	2916
6º	Carlos Silva		GDC Castelo de Paiva		1 M45		00:58:18	40	30	2056
7º	Uwe Borsdorf		FC Penafiel			1 M40		01:00:01	38	30	2294
8º	Belmiro Ferreira	Leões da Guarda SC		2 M45		01:00:05	36	26	3223
9º	Joaquim Barbosa		GDC Castelo de Paiva		6 Elite M	01:00:15	34	16	2292
10º	Bruno Vieira		GDC Castelo de Paiva - Equipa C	7 Elite M	01:00:40	16	7	
11º	Paulo Sousa		GDC Castelo de Paiva		8 Elite M	01:01:06	30	12	3365
12º	Orlando Ferreira	FC Penafiel			3 M45		01:02:25	28	22	2411
13º	João Costa		ARC Águias de Alvelos		4 M45		01:02:42	26	20	3313
14º	Rosa Madureira		FC Penafiel			1 Elite F	01:02:51	60	30	2058
15º	João Ginja		CDR Águias Unidas		5 M45		01:03:03	24	18	3546
16º	Virgílio Gomes		CDR Águias Unidas		2 M40		01:03:05	22	26	3570
17º	Jorge Matos		CDR Águias Unidas		3 M40		01:03:45	20	22	2805
18º	Mark Macedo		FC Penafiel			9 Elite M	01:05:10	18	10	3518
19º	António Martins		Os Gaienses / Toyota		4 M40		01:06:06	16	20	2306
20º	Asdrúbal Freitas	Os Gaienses / Toyota		6 M45		01:07:07	14	16	2309
21º	António Magalhães	Leões da Guarda SC		5 M40		01:07:34	12	18	3479
22º	Emanuel Simões		CDR Águias Unidas		10 Elite M	01:07:46	10	8	3495
23º	Rosa Soares		UD Várzea			2 Elite F	01:08:01	27	13	
24º	António Gonçalves	ARC Águias de Alvelos		7 M45		01:09:05	8	14	3068
25º	Agostinho Costa		CCDR Fundo de Vila		1 M50		01:09:16	6	30	2108
26º	Raul Moreira		GDC Castelo de Paiva - Equipa C	11 Elite M	01:10:10	2	3	
27º	Luís Santos		GDC Castelo de Paiva - Equipa C	12 Elite M	01:10:10	1	2	
28º	Jorge Rodrigues		CDR Águias Unidas		8 M45		01:10:58	1	6	
29º	Carlos Frias		Leões da Guarda SC		1 M55		01:12:31	2	30	3219
30º	António Fontes		Grupo Amizade			6 M40		01:12:36	2	16	3265
31º	Narciso Marques		ARC Águias de Alvelos		2 M50		01:12:57	2	26	2103
32º	Joaquim Ribeiro		Bº de Carcavelos - Matosinhos	2 M55		01:13:05	1	13	
33º	Sebastião Santos	Os Gaienses / Toyota		7 M40		01:13:08	2	14	3548
34º	Jorge Silva		GDC Castelo de Paiva - Equipa C	13 Elite M	01:13:25	1	1	
35º	Nuno Silva		GDC Castelo de Paiva - Equipa C	14 Elite M	01:13:44	1	1	
36º	Mário Oliveira		CCDR Fundo de Vila		3 M50		01:14:21	2	22	3496
37º	Manuel Sá		Grupo Amizade			15 Elite M	01:15:10	2	2	3264
38º	Augusto Castro		FC Penafiel			4 M50		01:15:22	2	20	3175
39º	Leopoldo Fernandes	Leões da Guarda SC		3 M55		01:15:26	2	22	3221
40º	Fernando Bernardino	Individual			16 Elite M	01:16:10	1	1	
41º	António Santos		GDC Castelo de Paiva - Equipa C	8 M40		01:16:38	1	6	
42º	Fernando Ramos		GDC Castelo de Paiva		5 M50		01:17:48	2	18	2341
43º	Ismael Silva		CCDR Fundo de Vila		4 M55		01:17:51	2	20	2414
44º	José Vieira		GDC Castelo de Paiva - Equipa C	17 Elite M	01:17:54	1	1	
45º	Nuno Faria		ADC C.J. Clark			18 Elite M	01:17:56	1	1	
46º	Amélia Vieira		GDC Castelo de Paiva		3 Elite F	01:18:25	48	22	2449
47º	António Rocha		Os Gaienses / Toyota		6 M50		01:19:00	2	16	2310
48º	Sara de Brito		C.A. Barreira			1 F40		01:19:30	22	15	
49º	Manuel Ribeiro		Bº de Carcavelos - Matosinhos	9 M45		01:20:10	1	5	
50º	Carina Pinho		Clube de Praças da Armada	4 Elite F	01:20:35	42	20	3298
51º	Jacinto Oliveira	Bº de Carcavelos - Matosinhos	5 M55		01:20:52	1	9	
52º	Fernando Mendes		Individual			9 M40		01:21:08	1	5	
53º	João Vinha		C.R. Estarreja			10 M45		01:21:10	1	4	
54º	Fernando Ribeiro	ARC Águias de Alvelos		19 Elite M	01:22:17	1	1	
55º	Marcelo Araújo		ADC C.J. Clark			20 Elite M	01:22:25	1	1	
56º	António Barbosa		Leões da Guarda SC		7 M50		01:22:36	2	14	3293
57º	António Furtado		Academia de Atletismo		21 Elite M	01:22:54	1	1	
58º	Rui Silva		Individual			10 M40		01:22:57	1	4	
59º	Adriano Queiroz		Individual			1 M60		01:23:43	1	15	
60º	Fernando Nunes		GDC Castelo de Paiva - Equipa C	11 M40		01:23:49	1	3	
61º	José Pulido		CDR Águias Unidas		2 M60		01:23:51	2	26	3064
62º	Manuel Sousa		CCDR Fundo de Vila		6 M55		01:24:12	2	16	2412
63º	Vitor Azevedo		ADC C.J. Clark			12 M40		01:25:14	1	2	
64º	Luís Abreu		"Independentes" de Gaia		3 M60		01:25:41	1	11	
65º	Miguel Saraiva		C.A. Barreira			11 M45		01:25:48	1	3	
66º	Manuel Ferreira		CCDR Fundo de Vila		7 M55		01:25:59	2	14	2413
67º	António Teixeira	Leões da Guarda SC		8 M50		01:26:06	2	12	3224
68º	Maria Júlia Conceição	FC Penafiel			2 F40		01:26:53	40	26	3420
69º	Luís Miguel Conceição	C.A. Lamas			22 Elite M	01:26:53	1	1	
70º	Jorge Carvalho		Individual			13 M40		01:27:38	1	1	
71º	José Vilhena		Individual			8 M55		01:28:29	1	6	
72º	José Carlos Ricardo	Maia AC				14 M40		01:29:02	1	1	
73º	Maria Luisa Santo	CDR Águias Unidas		3 F40		01:30:33	38	22	3571
74º	José Silva		ACRD Escapães			9 M50		01:33:05	1	5	
75º	Armindo Rodrigues	ADC C.J. Clark			15 M40		01:35:03	1	1	
76º	Pedro Sousa		ADC C.J. Clark			16 M40		01:35:05	1	1	
77º	José Ferreira		ADC C.J. Clark			23 Elite M	01:38:10	1	1	
78º	André Barbosa		GDC Castelo de Paiva - Equipa C	24 Elite M	01:39:52	1	1	
79º	Marlene Pinto		GDC Castelo de Paiva - Equipa C	5 Elite F	01:39:52	18	9	
80º	António Ribeiro		CDR Águias Unidas		4 M60		01:42:51	2	20	3065
81º	José Barbosa		Individual			25 Elite M	01:50:18	1	1	
82º	Madalena Casaca		Individual			6 Elite F	01:50:21	17	8	
83º	Jorge Gomes		Individual			26 Elite M	01:50:21	1	1	
84º	Armando Oliveira	Individual			5 M60		01:50:21	1	9	
85º	Pedro Vieira		GDC Castelo de Paiva - Equipa C	27 Elite M	01:50:21	1	1	
								
GERAL COLETIVA - CORRIDA DAS VINDIMAS								
1º	GDC Castelo de Paiva		02:52:42	10					
2º	FC Penafiel			03:00:22	8					
3º	ARC Águias de Alvelos		03:08:25	6					
4º	CDR Águias Unidas		03:09:53	5					
5º	Leões da Guarda SC		03:20:11	4					
6º	Equipa C - GDC Castelo de Paiva	03:21:01	3					
7º	Os Gaienses - Toyota		03:26:20	2					
8º	CCDR Fundo de Vila		03:41:27	1					
9º	Bº de Carcavelos - Matosinhos	03:54:07	1					
10º	ADC C.J. Clark			04:05:36	1