Classificações

TRILHO DOS CARVALHOS (PR 3) - GOSENDE

27 de NOVEMBRO de 2016


TRILHO DOS CARVALHOS - CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL (JUNIORES / SENIORES / VETERANOS)

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

TEMPO

473

Vitor Jorge de Oliveira Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

M

0:50:25

476

José Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Júnior

M

0:50:25

477

Bruno Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior

M

0:50:25

637

Nélson Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

M

0:51:34

286

Uwe Borsdorf

FC Penafiel

M45

M

0:51:37

482

Joaquim João Oliveira Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

0:53:01

489

Francisco Figueiredo da Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

M

0:55:09

483

Sérgio Nuno Ferreira De Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

0:56:08

120

Marcelo Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Júnior

M

0:57:02

10º

631

Mário Pinto

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior

M

0:57:07

11º

632

Diogo Teixeira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior

M

0:57:22

12º

619

Luís Carlos Salvador

Runners do Demo

Sénior

M

0:57:30

13º

474

Rui Rodrigues

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

M

0:57:56

14º

554

Isaac Rios

CJSA

Júnior

M

0:58:49

15º

600

Nuno Silva

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

M

0:58:58

16º

485

Pedro Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Júnior

M

0:59:29

17º

324

José Tiago Ferreira Gonçalves

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

Sénior

M

1:00:06

18º

136

José Rodrigues de Almeida

CJSA

M50

M

1:00:29

19º

556

Luis Filipe Martinho Salvador

Runners do Demo

M50

M

1:00:52

20º

555

Augusto Manuel Rua Trindade

Runners do Demo

M40

M

1:00:59

21º

478

Raul Moreira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

1:01:40

22º

135

José A. Nunes

Individual

M50

M

1:01:55

23º

610

Lídia Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F45

F

1:03:42

24º

133

Toni Marco Leitão Costa

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

1:03:42

25º

123

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M40

M

1:05:24

26º

609

Alberto Marques

Individual

M40

M

1:05:59

27º

149

Fernando Ramos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M50

M

1:06:33

28º

290

Mário Morais

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

M

1:06:46

29º

239

Rosa Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F40

F

1:08:04

30º

611

João Reis

Individual

M45

M

1:08:41

31º

131

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

M

1:08:46

32º

560

José Magalhães

Individual

M45

M

1:08:59

33º

103

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

M

1:09:00

34º

142

Paulo Mendes

Núcleo dos Amigos de São Joaninho

Sénior

M

1:09:16

35º

602

Rui Figueiredo

Runners do Demo

M35

M

1:09:40

36º

620

Cristóvão Chaves

Runners do Demo

M35

M

1:09:40

37º

145

Paulo Lima

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

M40

M

1:10:03

38º

212

Tila Pina

SeitaFit

F40

F

1:10:06

39º

226

Armando Santana Ferreira Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M50

M

1:10:12

40º

545

António Oliveira

ADECDER - Soutelo

M40

M

1:10:27

41º

130

Salvador da Silva Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

1:11:51

42º

124

Maryline Marques

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

F

1:12:52

43º

271

António Pereira

Mulas da Cooperativa

M35

M

1:13:44

44º

624

Maria de Fátima Almeida Lopes Alexandre

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F40

F

1:13:51

45º

586

Fernando José Gomes Nascimento

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M40

M

1:13:55

46º

282

Maria do Céu Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

F

1:14:47

47º

121

Maria Isabel Pinto de Almeida Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

F

1:15:48

48º

403

Flávio Machado Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

1:16:19

49º

371

Catarina Rios

CJSA

Sénior

F

1:17:23

50º

322

André Daniel Ribeiro da Costa

Núcleo dos Amigos de São Joaninho

Sénior

M

1:17:27

51º

628

José Alberto Almeida Ribeiro

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

1:17:45

52º

262

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

Individual

M45

M

1:18:29

53º

101

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

M

1:24:02

54º

580

Fernando Rui Sousa Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

1:24:59

55º

397

Hélio Manuel Monteiro dos Reis

Mulas da Cooperativa

M35

M

1:25:31

56º

211

Sónia Lemos

SeitaFit

Sénior

F

1:26:55

57º

110

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

F

1:30:37

58º

626

Joana Rita Vinagre da Eira

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

1:32:24

59º

627

Rui Diogo da Silva Neves

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

1:32:24

60º

308

Rute Reis

SeitaFit

F35

F

1:33:06

61º

161

Celeste Martins

Individual

F40

F

1:33:06

BENJAMINS FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

367

Leonor Pinho

CJSA

Benjamim

F

288

Bruna Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Benjamim

F

BENJAMINS MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

638

Martim Reis

CJSA

Benjamim

M

102

Afonso Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Benjamim

M

218

Gonçalo Poças

Abraço Poético

Benjamim

M

379

Martim Braguês

Individual

Benjamim

M

328

Afonso José Oliveira Loureiro

ADECDER - Soutelo

Benjamim

M

INFANTIS A FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

PONTOS

107

Bianca Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

F

10

405

Margarida Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

F

9

125

Matilde Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

F

8

INFANTIS A MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

PONTOS

635

João Carlos Ribeiro

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

M

10

372

Pedro Barbosa

CJSA

Infantil A

M

9

327

Cristiano Oliveira Pereira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Infantil A

M

8

366

Vasco Reis

CJSA

Infantil A

M

7

373

Cláudio Vaz

CJSA

Infantil A

M

6

233

Simão Cardoso Rodrigues

ACRED

Infantil A

M

5

622

Gonçalo Pereira Cerdeira

Individual

Infantil A

M

4

261

Rodrigo Teixeira da Fonseca Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

M

3

INFANTIS B FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

PONTOS

215

Diana Margarida Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

F

10

122

Maria João Cainé

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B

F

9

109

Camila Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B

F

8

370

Ana João

CJSA

Infantil B

F

7

492

Luana David Caixas Lopes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

F

6

577

Germana Valentina Rodrigues Rosário

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

F

5

329

Sílvia Cristiana Oliveira Carvalho

ADECDER - Soutelo

Infantil B

F

4

INFANTIS B MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

PONTOS

543

Luís Paulo Oliveira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Infantil B

M

10

260

Samuel Filipe Teixeira Duarte

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

9

216

Rodrigo Gonçalo Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

8

128

Pedro Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B

M

7

334

Tomás Simões

Individual

Infantil B

M

6

INICIADAS FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

PONTOS

108

Bruna Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

F

10

369

Filipa Vieira

CJSA

Iniciado

F

9

106

Beatriz Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

F

8

241

Lara Filipa Castro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

F

7

217

Juliana Poças

Abraço Poético

Iniciado

F

6

200 Ana Raquel Morais ACDR Lamelas Iniciado F 5  
287 Beatriz Almeida GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau Iniciado F 4  

INICIADOS MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

PONTOS

484

Artur Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Iniciado

M

10

168

Samuel Rios

CJSA

Iniciado

M

9

458

Noah Cosmo Wassner

Individual

Iniciado

M

8

384

Alexander Preiger

Individual

Iniciado

M

7

326

Alexandre Silva Marques Simões

ADECDER - Soutelo

Iniciado

M

6

JUVENIS FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

TEMPO

PONTOS

170

Liane Gomes

CJSA

Juvenil

F

00:20:19

10

JUVENIS MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

TEMPO

PONTOS

129

Ruben Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

M

00:15:30

10

113

Daniel Meneses

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

M

00:17:29

9

490

Carlos António Sousa Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Juvenil

M

00:18:24

8

325

Pedro Oliveira Teixeira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Juvenil

M

00:19:56

7

SENIORES FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

TEMPO

PONTOS

124

Maryline Marques

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

F

1:12:52

10

371

Catarina Rios

CJSA

Sénior

F

1:17:23

9

211

Sónia Lemos

SeitaFit

Sénior

F

1:26:55

8

626

Joana Rita Vinagre da Eira

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

1:32:24

7

F35 FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

TEMPO

PONTOS

110

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

F

1:30:37

10

308

Rute Reis

SeitaFit

F35

F

1:33:06

9

F40 FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

TEMPO

PONTOS

239

Rosa Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F40

F

1:08:04

10

212

Tila Pina

SeitaFit

F40

F

1:10:06

9

624

Maria de Fátima Almeida Lopes Alexandre

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F40

F

1:13:51

8

121

Maria Isabel Pinto de Almeida Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

F

1:15:48

7

161

Celeste Martins

Individual

F40

F

1:33:06

6

F45 FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

TEMPO

PONTOS

610

Lídia Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F45

F

1:03:42

10

282

Maria do Céu Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

F

1:14:47

9

JUNIORES MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

TEMPO

PONTOS

476

José Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Júnior

M

0:50:25

10

120

Marcelo Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Júnior

M

0:57:02

9

554

Isaac Rios

CJSA

Júnior

M

0:58:49

8

485

Pedro Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Júnior

M

0:59:29

7

SENIORES MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

TEMPO

PONTOS

477

Bruno Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior

M

0:50:25

10

631

Mário Pinto

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior

M

0:57:07

9

632

Diogo Teixeira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior

M

0:57:22

8

619

Luís Carlos Salvador

Runners do Demo

Sénior

M

0:57:30

7

324

José Tiago Ferreira Gonçalves

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

Sénior

M

1:00:06

6

133

Toni Marco Leitão Costa

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

1:03:42

5

142

Paulo Mendes

Núcleo dos Amigos de São Joaninho

Sénior

M

1:09:16

4

130

Salvador da Silva Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

1:11:51

3

403

Flávio Machado Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

1:16:19

2

10º

322

André Daniel Ribeiro da Costa

Núcleo dos Amigos de São Joaninho

Sénior

M

1:17:27

1

11º

628

José Alberto Almeida Ribeiro

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

1:17:45

1

12º

580

Fernando Rui Sousa Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

1:24:59

1

13º

627

Rui Diogo da Silva Neves

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

1:32:24

1

M35 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

TEMPO

PONTOS

473

Vitor Jorge de Oliveira Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

M

0:50:25

10

637

Nélson Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

M

0:51:34

9

489

Francisco Figueiredo da Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

M

0:55:09

8

474

Rui Rodrigues

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

M

0:57:56

7

600

Nuno Silva

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

M

0:58:58

6

131

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

M

1:08:46

5

602

Rui Figueiredo

Runners do Demo

M35

M

1:09:40

4

620

Cristóvão Chaves

Runners do Demo

M35

M

1:09:40

3

271

António Pereira

Mulas da Cooperativa

M35

M

1:13:44

2

10º

397

Hélio Manuel Monteiro dos Reis

Mulas da Cooperativa

M35

M

1:25:31

1

M40 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

TEMPO

PONTOS

482

Joaquim João Oliveira Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

0:53:01

10

483

Sérgio Nuno Ferreira De Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

0:56:08

9

555

Augusto Manuel Rua Trindade

Runners do Demo

M40

M

1:00:59

8

478

Raul Moreira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

1:01:40

7

123

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M40

M

1:05:24

6

609

Alberto Marques

Individual

M40

M

1:05:59

5

145

Paulo Lima

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

M40

M

1:10:03

4

545

António Oliveira

ADECDER - Soutelo

M40

M

1:10:27

3

586

Fernando José Gomes Nascimento

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M40

M

1:13:55

2

M45 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

TEMPO

PONTOS

286

Uwe Borsdorf

FC Penafiel

M45

M

0:51:37

10

611

João Reis

Individual

M45

M

1:08:41

9

560

José Magalhães

Individual

M45

M

1:08:59

8

103

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

M

1:09:00

7

262

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

Individual

M45

M

1:18:29

6

M50 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

TEMPO

PONTOS

136

José Rodrigues de Almeida

CJSA

M50

M

1:00:29

10

556

Luis Filipe Martinho Salvador

Runners do Demo

M50

M

1:00:52

9

135

José A. Nunes

Individual

M50

M

1:01:55

8

149

Fernando Ramos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M50

M

1:06:33

7

290

Mário Morais

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

M

1:06:46

6

226

Armando Santana Ferreira Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M50

M

1:10:12

5

101

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

M

1:24:02

4

CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLETIVA

CLASS.

CLUBE

 

Pontos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

183

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

120

GDC Castelo de Paiva

110

CJSA

84

ADECDER - Soutelo

38

Runners do Demo

31