Classificações

9ª CORRIDA DOS MOINHOS DE PENACOVA

28 de AGOSTO de 2016


9ª CORRIDA DOS MOINHOS DE PENACOVA - 21 KM

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

Nº FPME

89

Rui Muga

Clube Académico de Mogadouro

1

Elite M

1:23:25

2400

92

Carlos Lopes

Clube Académico de Mogadouro

2

Elite M

1:23:25

3311

91

José Carvalho

Clube Académico de Mogadouro

3

Elite M

1:23:30

2040

125

Vitor Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

4

Elite M

1:24:50

2060

109

João Amorim

FC Penafiel

1

M40

1:26:36

193

Mário Fonseca

CDC Navais

5

Elite M

1:27:58

3943

108

Manuel Bessa

FC Penafiel

6

Elite M

1:28:19

106

Uwe Borsdorf

FC Penafiel

1

M45

1:28:42

126

Joaquim Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

2

M40

1:29:34

2292

10º

123

Sérgio Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

7

Elite M

1:30:03

2055

11º

195

Vitor Cordeiro

AC Portalegre / UTSM

1

M50

1:30:07

12º

99

Tiago Lousa

CrossFit Alphaden

8

Elite M

1:31:04

13º

105

Orlando Valente

FC Penafiel

2

M45

1:31:31

14º

87

João Ginja

CDR Águias Unidas

2

M50

1:32:18

3546

15º

100

Tiago Madureira

DCI / CCDR Pedrulha - Mealhada

9

Elite M

1:32:31

16º

90

Pedro Rodrigues

Clube Académico de Mogadouro

10

Elite M

1:32:37

2804

17º

107

Aires Sousa

FC Penafiel

3

M40

1:32:45

18º

76

Paulo Pereira

CCDR Fundo de Vila

11

Elite M

1:34:10

3741

19º

83

Marcolino Veríssimo

CDR Águias Unidas

4

M40

1:34:14

3687

20º

81

Virgílio Gomes

CDR Águias Unidas

3

M45

1:34:15

3570

21º

163

Nélson Costa

O Mundo da Corrida

12

Elite M

1:35:01

22º

104

Rosa Madureira

FC Penafiel

1

Elite F

1:35:10

23º

73

José Tavares

CCDR Fundo de Vila

3

M50

1:35:26

3234

24º

88

Vitor Marques

CDR Águias Unidas

13

Elite M

1:35:34

25º

84

Custódio António

CDR Águias Unidas

14

Elite M

1:37:26

2997

26º

124

Carlos Silva

GDC Castelo de Paiva

4

M45

1:37:45

2056

27º

77

Belmiro Ferreira

CCDR Fundo de Vila

4

M50

1:38:26

3223

28º

75

Lino Ferreira

CCDR Fundo de Vila

5

M45

1:38:52

3754

29º

51

Emílio Paulino

AC Portalegre / UTSM

1

M55

1:40:34

30º

196

José Manuel Barrinha

Individual

6

M45

1:40:42

31º

93

Francisco Muga

Clube Académico de Mogadouro

5

M40

1:41:06

3882

32º

103

David Silva

Farmácia Luciano e Matos

15

Elite M

1:41:27

33º

78

Renato Silva

CCDR Fundo de Vila

7

M45

1:41:52

34º

127

Luís Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

16

Elite M

1:41:55

4059

35º

128

Nicolau Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

2

M55

1:42:07

3891

36º

116

João Trigueiros

Gaia Trail

17

Elite M

1:43:10

37º

71

Agostinho Costa

CCDR Fundo de Vila

3

M55

1:43:44

2108

38º

59

Tiago Gaspar

Associação Recreativa São Miguel

18

Elite M

1:44:39

39º

68

Francisco Mira Gaio

Caracol Trail Team

5

M50

1:45:50

40º

175

Paulo Reis

Sporting Clube de Espinho

8

M45

1:47:02

41º

191

Filipe Fontes

Clube Atletismo de Lamas

6

M40

1:48:29

42º

200

Anibal Oliveira

CDR Águias Unidas

7

M40

1:48:45

43º

168

Paulo Amaro

PelaEstradaFora

9

M45

1:49:08

44º

138

Lídia Pereira

Sporting Clube de Espinho

1

F40

1:49:28

45º

110

Augusto Castro

FC Penafiel

4

M55

1:49:30

46º

160

Hugo Romano

Moinhos Run ADRM

8

M40

1:50:43

47º

74

Mário Oliveira

CCDR Fundo de Vila

5

M55

1:51:48

3496

48º

171

José Nunes

Runners do Demo

9

M40

1:51:54

49º

86

Leonel Calvo

CDR Águias Unidas

19

Elite M

1:51:54

3868

50º

194

André Carvalho

Associação Recreativa São Miguel

20

Elite M

1:52:07

51º

197

Pedro Sousa

Gaia Trail

21

Elite M

1:53:10

52º

64

Marco Rodrigues

Associação Recreativa São Miguel

10

M40

1:53:13

53º

61

Cristina Couceiro

Associação Recreativa São Miguel

2

Elite F

1:54:10

54º

111

Tony Graça

Free Runners

6

M50

1:54:25

55º

114

Diogo João

Gaia Trail

11

M40

1:55:12

56º

65

Mário Rodrigues

Atibá

7

M50

1:55:26

57º

137

Hélio Marques

Individual

12

M40

1:55:36

58º

142

Hélder Piedade

Individual

10

M45

1:55:54

59º

177

Furtado Hêrnani

Sporting Clube de Espinho

22

Elite M

1:56:27

60º

129

Fernando Ramos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

8

M50

1:56:47

2341

61º

202

Daniel Correia

Pencova

23

Elite M

1:56:53

62º

72

Manuel Ferreira

CCDR Fundo de Vila

1

M60

1:57:05

2413

63º

170

Nuno Pimenta

Portugal Running

24

Elite M

1:59:19

64º

164

António Amador

Ori-Estarreja

11

M45

1:59:29

65º

180

João Teixeira

UFCI Tomar

12

M45

2:00:15

66º

176

Manuel Oliveira

Sporting Clube de Espinho

9

M50

2:01:15

67º

178

Carlos Fazendeiro

Sporting Clube de Espinho

6

M55

2:01:33

68º

172

Pedro Sousa

Proaventuras

7

M55

2:01:41

69º

155

Patrícia Carreira

Juventude Vidigalense

3

Elite F

2:02:38

3964

70º

112

José Luís Pinto Carvalho

Fullmoto

13

M45

2:02:42

71º

96

Alcino Pereira

Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda

14

M45

2:02:47

4000

72º

57

Pedro Paulo

Águas das Caldas de Penacova

15

M45

2:02:49

73º

141

Álvaro Mano

Individual

16

M45

2:03:08

74º

190

Hortense Tenda

Gaia Trail

4

Elite F

2:03:14

75º

115

Paulo Madeira

Gaia Trail

25

Elite M

2:03:16

76º

139

José Alves

Individual

2

M60

2:03:18

77º

136

José Manuel Ferreira

Individual

26

Elite M

2:03:20

78º

121

João Santos

GD Trancoso

27

Elite M

2:04:24

79º

94

Jorge Louro

Clube de Montanha do Funchal

28

Elite M

2:04:25

80º

66

Cristiano Ginja

Atlético Clube Moita da Roda

29

Elite M

2:05:11

81º

188

Ana Nascimento

Viseu Running Team

2

F40

2:05:23

82º

187

Renato Ferreira

Viseu Running Team

13

M40

2:05:36

83º

140

Augusto Lopes

Individual

3

M60

2:05:36

84º

157

Frederico Crasto

Liz Runners

30

Elite M

2:06:12

85º

118

João Soares

GD "Os Ribeirinhos"

4

M60

2:06:24

86º

192

André Paiva

Individual

31

Elite M

2:07:48

87º

132

Alcides Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

17

M45

2:07:49

3952

88º

119

Armanda Barroso

GD "Os Ribeirinhos"

5

Elite F

2:08:12

89º

120

Clemente Pinto

GD "Os Ribeirinhos"

32

Elite M

2:08:25

90º

147

Pedro Anjos

Individual

33

Elite M

2:08:25

91º

117

Paulo Pinho

Gaia Trail

34

Elite M

2:08:26

92º

82

Luísa Espírito Santo

CDR Águias Unidas

3

F40

2:08:55

3571

93º

67

Francisco Garoto

Bladerunners

18

M45

2:09:57

94º

60

João Simões

Associação Recreativa São Miguel

35

Elite M

2:10:38

95º

70

Manuel Vitorino

CCD "O Alvitejo"

5

M60

2:10:39

96º

173

Carmen Henriques

Run Is A Gift

6

Elite F

2:10:41

97º

167

Paulo Oliveira

PelaEstradaFora

19

M45

2:11:05

98º

97

José Eufrásio

Cluve

6

M60

2:11:34

99º

159

Inês Moreira

Moinhos Run ADRM

7

Elite F

2:11:54

100º

54

Carlos Cardoso

AD Rio Largo CE

20

M45

2:12:32

4035

101º

183

Manuel Carreira

Veteranos do Liz

8

M55

2:12:34

102º

135

Miguel Campos

Individual

14

M40

2:12:50

103º

58

Paulo Leite

All About SpiritTeam

10

M50

2:14:31

104º

101

Rui Freitas

Fabregas Team

36

Elite M

2:15:26

105º

169

Samuel Oliveira

PelaEstradaFora

21

M45

2:15:30

106º

161

Pedro Vieira

Moinhos Run ADRM

22

M45

2:15:40

107º

148

André Ferro

Individual

37

Elite M

2:15:55

108º

98

Daniel Raposo

COALA

38

Elite M

2:17:24

109º

53

José Falcão

AD Rio Largo CE

7

M60

2:18:10

3755

110º

95

Filipe Afonso

Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda

15

M40

2:18:18

111º

166

Lino Moreira

"Os Turbomula" D.O.C.

8

M60

2:20:08

112º

122

Diogo Simal

GD Trancoso

39

Elite M

2:20:19

113º

151

Sérgio Ferreira Rodrigues

Individual

9

M55

2:21:05

114º

144

António Fonseca

Individual

40

Elite M

2:21:33

115º

131

Maria Isabel Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

4

F40

2:21:41

3953

116º

143

Francisco J. Machado

Individual

23

M45

2:22:07

117º

69

Maria Antonieta de Sá

Caracol Trail Team

5

F40

2:22:36

118º

162

Cláudia Moreira

Moinhos Run ADRM

8

Elite F

2:24:26

119º

134

Albino Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Café

9

M60

2:25:55

120º

153

Rita Afonso

Jobrinde - Montes Saloios

9

Elite F

2:26:46

121º

63

Lígia Coelho

Associação Recreativa São Miguel

6

F40

2:27:51

122º

158

Rui Quinta

Moinhos Run ADRM

10

M55

2:31:22

123º

165

José Moura de Sousa

Os Barriguitas

10

M60

2:35:22

124º

156

Carlos Gonçalves

Lebres e Tartarugas

11

M60

2:36:22

125º

189

Paulo Ferreira

Volkswagen Autoeuropa

11

M50

2:36:53

126º

182

Paulo Quaresma

Veteranos de Massamá

12

M60

2:37:24

127º

198

Mário Trindade

Urbirend

24

M45

2:39:42

128º

199

Edna Soares

Urbirend

7

F40

2:39:42

129º

179

Luísa Almeida

Tartarugas do Asfalto

8

F40

2:41:25

130º

146

Manuel Emídio

Individual

13

M60

2:41:43

131º

52

Joaquim Gomes

AD Rio Largo CE

14

M60

2:48:26

3915

132º

55

Alfredo Santos

AD Rio Largo CE

15

M60

2:48:27

133º

79

Francisco Reis

CCDR Fundo de Vila

25

M45

2:51:42

134º

80

Rui Fernandes

CCDR Fundo de Vila

26

M45

2:51:43

135º

85

António Ribeiro

CDR Águias Unidas

16

M60

2:51:44

3065

136º

56

Ricardo Coelho

Águas das Caldas de Penacova

41

Elite M

2:54:45

137º

150

Natália Martins

Individual

10

Elite F

3:02:34

138º

186

Estrela Faro

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

9

F40

3:02:35

139º

184

Sérgio Pereira

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

16

M40

3:02:38

140º

185

José Faro

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

17

M40

3:02:39

141º

154

Rita Dias

Juventude Vidigalense

10

F40

3:03:06

4001

142º

130

Cecília Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

11

Elite F

3:13:29

3956

143º

181

Manuel Azevedo

Veteranos de Massamá

11

M55

3:13:30

CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLETIVA

Clube Académico de Mogadouro

7:24:03

FC Penafiel

7:27:53

GDC Castelo de Paiva

7:44:07

CDR Águias Unidas

7:53:47

CCDR Fundo de Vila

8:08:46

Associação Recreativa São Miguel

9:34:47

Sporting Clube de Espinho

9:35:45

Gaia Trail

9:38:02

Moinhos Run ADRM

11:14:05

MINI-CORRIDA DOS MOINHOS DE PENACOVA - 12 KM

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

Nº FPME

316

Marcelo Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Masculino

0:59:18

3951

303

Orlando Pires

Associação Recreativa São Miguel

Masculino

1:01:44

311

Fernando Marques

DCI / CCDR Pedrulha - Mealhada

Masculino

1:04:26

309

Manuel Lino Costa

DCI / CCDR Pedrulha - Mealhada

Masculino

1:04:44

304

Ricardo Santos

DCI / CCDR Pedrulha - Mealhada

Masculino

1:06:22

310

Diogo Pimenta

DCI / CCDR Pedrulha - Mealhada

Masculino

1:07:27

308

António Carvalho

DCI / CCDR Pedrulha - Mealhada

Masculino

1:08:41

306

Vitor Castro

DCI / CCDR Pedrulha - Mealhada

Masculino

1:13:17

338

Paulo Cerdeiral

Moinhos Run ADRM

Masculino

1:16:23

10º

349

Nélson Braga

Tá muito lento

Masculino

1:18:26

11º

355

Jorge Luz

Boavista FC

Masculino

1:18:29

12º

317

Salvador Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Masculino

1:19:20

3947

13º

328

António JF Silva

Individual

Masculino

1:20:07

14º

335

Esmeraldo Prudêncio

Liz Runners

Masculino

1:22:54

15º

346

Tila Pina

SeitaFit

Feminino

1:23:26

16º

318

Mário Carvalho

Individual

Masculino

1:25:07

17º

342

Pedro Fontes

Roda Dianteira BTT

Masculino

1:25:57

18º

302

Nuno Cortesão

AR Casaense - Escola de Atletismo Coimbra

Masculino

1:26:13

19º

319

Virgílio Neto

Individual

Masculino

1:29:58

20º

356

Marco André Simões

Individual

Masculino

1:30:26

21º

357

Nuno Santos

Individual

Masculino

1:30:33

22º

323

Catarina Alves

Individual

Feminino

1:32:28

23º

343

Marco Santos

Roda Dianteira BTT

Masculino

1:33:54

24º

313

Ricardo Santos

DCI / CCDR Pedrulha - Mealhada

Masculino

1:34:47

25º

360

Rui Santos

BlackBulls Cycling Team

Masculino

1:37:33

26º

345

Sónia Lemos

SeitaFit

Feminino

1:42:42

27º

354

Maria Conceição Abreu

Individual

Feminino

1:43:26

28º

331

Hugo Moreira Rodrigues

Individual

Masculino

1:45:55

29º

315

Carla Fuzeta

Figueira Kayak Clube

Feminino

1:46:28

30º

340

Tiago Batista

Moinhos Run ADRM

Masculino

1:46:33

31º

334

Mafalda Frias

Las Runners

Feminino

1:47:38

32º

307

Maria Carvalho

DCI / CCDR Pedrulha - Mealhada

Feminino

1:47:54

33º

305

Fernando Ferreira

DCI / CCDR Pedrulha - Mealhada

Masculino

1:47:55

34º

330

Paulo André Figueiredo

Individual

Masculino

1:48:22

35º

326

Pedro Miguel Almeida

Individual

Masculino

1:48:37

36º

341

Manuela Nogueira

Ori-Estarreja

Feminino

1:49:43

37º

201

Jorge Alves Oliveira

Penacova

Masculino

1:49:57

38º

344

Diogo Reis

Roda Dianteira BTT

Masculino

1:49:58

39º

325

André Pinto

Individual

Masculino

1:51:16

40º

348

Rute Reis

SeitaFit

Feminino

1:53:32

41º

333

Telma Alves

Las Runners

Feminino

1:53:35

42º

339

Carlos Gonçalves

Moinhos Run ADRM

Masculino

2:01:12

43º

321

Maria Lurdes Henriques

Individual

Feminino

2:03:36

44º

324

Lesley Hughes

Individual

Feminino

2:05:10

45º

347

Marisa Pinto

SeitaFit

Feminino

2:06:52

46º

359

Lídia Teles

FC Penafiel

Feminino

2:10:13

47º

329

Alexandre Almeida

Individual

Masculino

2:10:26

48º

358

Isabel Galhardo

FC Penafiel

Feminino

2:10:35

49º

361

Tânia Ferreira

Individual

Feminino

2:10:37

50º

332

Ana Neto

Juventude Vidigalense

Feminino

2:14:12

51º

314

Mónica Cunha

Farmácia Luciano e Matos

Feminino

2:15:16

52º

322

Hélder Henriques

Individual

Masculino

2:20:17

53º

351

Renata Costa

Tá muito lento

Feminino

2:29:01

54º

352

Rita Vaz

Tá muito lento

Feminino

2:31:21

55º

350

Sofia Martins

Tá muito lento

Feminino

2:31:22

CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLETIVA

DCI / CCDR Pedrulha - Mealhada

6:10:53

-

-

-

-