Classificações

CASTRO DAIRE CHRISTMAS RUN 2018

15 de DEZEMBRO de 2018


CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL INDIVIDUAL (JUNIORES / SENIORES / VETERANOS) - 10,5 km

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

1059

Vitor Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

M35

-

891

Luís Carlos dos Santos Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

2

M35

-

1073

Carlos Nunes

Cas do Povo de Mangualde

3

M35

-

976

Marcelo Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

1

Sénior M

-

322

Luis Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

4

M35

-

993

Mário Pinto

GDC Castelo de Paiva

2

Sénior M

-

1024

Luís Dias

Individual

3

Sénior M

-

141

Alexandre Santos

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

5

M35

-

323

Sérgio Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

M40

-

10º

155

Marco Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

6

M35

-

11º

324

Rui Rodrigues

GDC Castelo de Paiva

7

M35

-

12º

252

Filipe Miguel de Jesus Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

8

M35

-

13º

716

Paulo Davide Lourenço

Dínamo da Estação

1

M45

-

14º

1047

José Ferreira

Runners do Demo

4

Sénior M

-

15º

1025

Nuno Dias

Grupo Desportivo "Os Ribeirinhos"

9

M35

-

16º

142

Carlos Alberto Dias de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

2

M45

-

17º

977

Pedro Freitas

Fit Club Lafões Runners

2

M40

-

18º

991

Raul Moreira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

3

M40

-

19º

224

Paulo Alexandre Barros Casais

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

10

M35

-

20º

349

António Ribeiro Ferreira

Individual

1

M55

-

21º

106

Rui Gomes

Grupo Desportivo "Os Ribeirinhos"

4

M40

-

22º

483

Daniel Poças Rodrigues

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

5

Sénior M

-

23º

339

Luis Miguel Ribeiro Faria

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

3

M45

-

24º

999

Luís M.R. Santos

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

11

M35

-

25º

1016

Cláudio Queiroga

Dínamo da Estação

4

M45

-

26º

396

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

12

M35

-

27º

612

Octávio da Silva Capela

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

2

M55

-

28º

159

José A. Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

3

M55

-

29º

168

Ricardo Jorge Carvalho Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

13

M35

-

30º

629

Nicolau Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

4

M55

-

31º

193

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

5

M40

-

32º

1020

José Carlos Gomes

Individual

5

M55

-

33º

247

Daniela Marta Mariana Falcão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

1

Sénior F

-

34º

1022

Gabriel Nisa

Individual

6

M40

-

35º

192

Severino Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

6

M55

-

36º

325

Sandra Teixeira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

F35

-

37º

488

José António de Almeida Moreira

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

1

M50

-

38º

250

Sara Isabel Figueiredo Lopes Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

2

F35

-

39º

253

Patrícia Almeida Antunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

1

F40

-

40º

206

Tila Pina

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

2

F40

-

41º

606

José Rodrigues de Almeida

Individual

7

M55

-

42º

1051

Rui Rodrigues

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

2

M50

-

43º

383

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

3

M50

-

44º

146

Sofia Romão

Correr Viseu

1

F50

-

45º

848

Miguel Ângelo da Silva Morais

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

6

Sénior M

-

46º

200

Maryline Marques

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

2

Sénior F

-

47º

211

José Carlos Paiva Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

8

M55

-

48º

994

José Pereira

Runners do Demo

7

M40

-

49º

204

Tiago Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

1

Júnior M

-

50º

109

José Carlos Ferreira Cardoso

Individual

5

M45

-

51º

176

Pedro Miguel dos Santos Pontes

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

14

M35

-

52º

1054

Tiago Alexandre Rodrigues Rocha

Individual

7

Sénior M

-

53º

179

Maria Isabel Pinto de Almeida Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

3

F40

-

54º

163

Joaquim Vaz

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

6

M45

-

55º

201

Carlos Miguel Cardoso Ribeiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

15

M35

-

56º

980

Simão Matos

Viseu Running Team

16

M35

-

57º

196

Cidália Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

4

F40

-

58º

162

Sandra Manuela Costa

Correr Viseu

1

F45

-

59º

939

Paula Cardoso

Viseu 360

2

F45

-

60º

877

Raquel Fernandes Lopes

Individual

5

F40

-

61º

886

Joana Rodrigues

Fit Club Lafões Runners

3

Sénior F

-

62º

1018

Rosa Lídia Camarinha da Silva

Individual

2

F50

-

63º

601

Isabel Inácio

Viseu 360

3

F45

-

64º

605

António Melo

Individual

4

M50

-

65º

626

Daniela Cunha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

3

F35

-

66º

333

Salvador da Silva Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

8

Sénior M

-

67º

260

Sílvia Catarina Coelho Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

4

F35

-

68º

259

Ana Raquel Mendes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

4

Sénior F

-

69º

205

Sónia Lemos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

5

Sénior F

-

70º

157

Sandra Coelho

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

5

F35

-

71º

261

Albino Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Caffé

9

M55

-

72º

182

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

6

F35

-

73º

1019

Deolinda Rosa Camarinha da Silva

Individual

3

F50

-

74º

902

Alexandra Cruz

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

6

Sénior F

-

75º

101

António Seixas Ramos

Correr Viseu

10

M55

-

76º

1071

Elisabete Matos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

6

F40

-

77º

202

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

11

M55

-

78º

231

Catarina Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

7

F35

-

79º

1026

Luis Figueiredo

Fit Club Lafões Runners

17

M35

-

80º

572

Cristina Almeida

Viseu 360

4

F45

-

81º

573

Nuno Ribeiro

Viseu 360

18

M35

-

82º

229

Manuel Nunes

Individual

5

M50

-

83º

382

Miguel Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

7

M45

-

84º

178

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

6

M50

-

(PER)CORRER CASTRO DAIRE 2018

BENJAMINS FEMININAS - 970 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

985

Isabel Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

1

Benjamim F

00:05:28

1072

Bárbara Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

2

Benjamim F

00:05:40

156

Luisa Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

3

Benjamim F

00:08:54

BENJAMINS MASCULINOS - 970 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

913

João Vilela

Individual

1

Benjamim M

00:06:40

INFANTIS A FEMININAS - 970 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

235

Raquel Lopes Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

1

Infantil A Fem.

00:04:53

20

INFANTIS A MASCULINOS - 970 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

236

Rodrigo Teixeira da Fonseca Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

1

Infantil A Masc.

00:04:12

20

213

Vicente Matos Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

2

Infantil A Masc.

00:04:15

18

INFANTIS B FEMININAS - 970 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

188

Bianca Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

1

Infantil B Fem.

00:04:36

20

195

Margarida Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

2

Infantil B Fem.

00:04:51

18

169

Ana Carolina Silva Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

3

Infantil B Fem.

00:05:19

16

INFANTIS B MASCULINOS - 970 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

209

André Luís Vicente Agostinho

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

1

Infantil B Masc.

00:03:56

20

305

Gonçalo Filipe Mendes Rodrigues

U.D.R. Codeçais

2

Infantil B Masc.

00:04:00

18

285

Cristiano Oliveira Pereira

ADECDER Soutelo

3

Infantil B Masc.

00:04:02

16

287

Daniel Teixeira

ADECDER Soutelo

4

Infantil B Masc.

00:06:34

14

INICIADAS FEMININAS - 1940 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

241

Diana Margarida Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

1

Iniciado F

00:08:08

20

377

Maria Leonor Matias

Terras de Aventura

2

Iniciado F

00:09:22

18

INICIADOS MASCULINOS - 1940 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

306

Renato Mendes Rodrigues

U.D.R. Codeçais

1

Iniciado M

00:07:07

20

245

Márcio Filipe Augusto Jubilado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

2

Iniciado M

00:07:09

18

621

Rodrigo Gonçalo Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

3

Iniciado M

00:07:23

16

244

Rafael Filipe Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

4

Iniciado M

00:07:42

14

1033

Pedro Malhada

Runners do Demo

5

Iniciado M

00:07:59

12

578

Tomás Morgado Simões

Individual

6

Iniciado M

00:08:25

10

507

Luís Paulo Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

7

Iniciado M

00:08:25

8

JUVENIS FEMININAS - 2910 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

917

Beatriz Teixeira Almeida

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

1

Juvenil F

00:13:41

20

622

Maria Filipa Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

2

Juvenil F

00:15:54

18

184

Beatriz Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

3

Juvenil F

00:18:20

16

189

Bruna Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

4

Juvenil F

00:21:06

14

JUVENIS MASCULINOS - 2910 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

301

Rui Ferreira

Individual

1

Juvenil M

00:10:55

20

700

Eduardo Ferreira

Lamego Tribo Runners

2

Juvenil M

00:11:44

18

296

Pedro Vilela

Individual

3

Juvenil M

00:13:23

16

SENIORES FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

247

Daniela Marta Mariana Falcão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

1

Sénior F

-

20

200

Maryline Marques

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

2

Sénior F

-

18

886

Joana Rodrigues

Fit Club Lafões Runners

3

Sénior F

-

16

259

Ana Raquel Mendes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

4

Sénior F

-

14

205

Sónia Lemos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

5

Sénior F

-

12

902

Alexandra Cruz

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

6

Sénior F

-

10

F35 FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

325

Sandra Teixeira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

F35

-

20

250

Sara Isabel Figueiredo Lopes Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

2

F35

-

18

626

Daniela Cunha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

3

F35

-

16

260

Sílvia Catarina Coelho Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

4

F35

-

14

157

Sandra Coelho

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

5

F35

-

12

182

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

6

F35

-

10

231

Catarina Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

7

F35

-

8

F40 FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

253

Patrícia Almeida Antunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

1

F40

-

20

206

Tila Pina

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

2

F40

-

18

179

Maria Isabel Pinto de Almeida Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

3

F40

-

16

196

Cidália Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

4

F40

-

14

877

Raquel Fernandes Lopes

Individual

5

F40

-

12

1071

Elisabete Matos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

6

F40

-

10

F45 FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

162

Sandra Manuela Costa

Correr Viseu

1

F45

-

20

939

Paula Cardoso

Viseu 360

2

F45

-

18

601

Isabel Inácio

Viseu 360

3

F45

-

16

572

Cristina Almeida

Viseu 360

4

F45

-

14

F50 FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

146

Sofia Romão

Correr Viseu

1

F50

-

20

1018

Rosa Lídia Camarinha da Silva

Individual

2

F50

-

18

1019

Deolinda Rosa Camarinha da Silva

Individual

3

F50

-

16

JUNIORES MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

204

Tiago Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

1

Júnior M

-

20

SENIORES MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

976

Marcelo Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

1

Sénior M

-

20

993

Mário Pinto

GDC Castelo de Paiva

2

Sénior M

-

18

1024

Luís Dias

Individual

3

Sénior M

-

16

1047

José Ferreira

Runners do Demo

4

Sénior M

-

14

483

Daniel Poças Rodrigues

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

5

Sénior M

-

12

848

Miguel Ângelo da Silva Morais

Individual

6

Sénior M

-

10

1054

Tiago Alexandre Rodrigues Rocha

Individual

7

Sénior M

-

8

333

Salvador da Silva Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

8

Sénior M

-

6

M35 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

1059

Vitor Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

M35

-

20

891

Luís Carlos dos Santos Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

2

M35

-

18

1073

Carlos Nunes

Cas do Povo de Mangualde

3

M35

-

16

322

Luis Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

4

M35

-

14

141

Alexandre Santos

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

5

M35

-

12

155

Marco Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

6

M35

-

10

324

Rui Rodrigues

GDC Castelo de Paiva

7

M35

-

8

252

Filipe Miguel de Jesus Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

8

M35

-

6

1025

Nuno Dias

Grupo Desportivo "Os Ribeirinhos"

9

M35

-

4

10º

224

Paulo Alexandre Barros Casais

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

10

M35

-

2

11º

999

Luís M.R. Santos

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

11

M35

-

2

12º

396

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

12

M35

-

2

13º

168

Ricardo Jorge Carvalho Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

13

M35

-

2

14º

176

Pedro Miguel dos Santos Pontes

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

14

M35

-

2

15º

201

Carlos Miguel Cardoso Ribeiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

15

M35

-

2

16º

980

Simão Matos

Viseu Running Team

16

M35

-

2

17º

1026

Luis Figueiredo

Fit Club Lafões Runners

17

M35

-

2

18º

573

Nuno Ribeiro

Viseu 360

18

M35

-

2

M40 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

323

Sérgio Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

M40

-

20

977

Pedro Freitas

Fit Club Lafões Runners

2

M40

-

18

991

Raul Moreira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

3

M40

-

16

106

Rui Gomes

Grupo Desportivo "Os Ribeirinhos"

4

M40

-

14

193

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

5

M40

-

12

1022

Gabriel Nisa

Individual

6

M40

-

10

994

José Pereira

Runners do Demo

7

M40

-

8

M45 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

716

Paulo Davide Lourenço

Dínamo da Estação

1

M45

-

20

142

Carlos Alberto Dias de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

2

M45

-

18

339

Luis Miguel Ribeiro Faria

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

3

M45

-

16

1016

Cláudio Queiroga

Dínamo da Estação

4

M45

-

14

109

José Carlos Ferreira Cardoso

Individual

5

M45

-

12

163

Joaquim Vaz

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

6

M45

-

10

382

Miguel Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

7

M45

-

8

M50 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

488

José António de Almeida Moreira

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

1

M50

-

20

1051

Rui Rodrigues

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

2

M50

-

18

383

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

3

M50

-

16

605

António Melo

Individual

4

M50

-

14

229

Manuel Nunes

Individual

5

M50

-

12

178

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

6

M50

-

10

M55 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

349

António Ribeiro Ferreira

Individual

1

M55

-

20

612

Octávio da Silva Capela

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

2

M55

-

18

159

José A. Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

3

M55

-

16

629

Nicolau Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

4

M55

-

14

1020

José Carlos Gomes

Individual

5

M55

-

12

192

Severino Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

6

M55

-

10

606

José Rodrigues de Almeida

Individual

7

M55

-

8

211

José Carlos Paiva Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

8

M55

-

6

261

Albino Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Caffé

9

M55

-

4

10º

101

António Seixas Ramos

Correr Viseu

10

M55

-

2

11º

202

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

11

M55

-

2

CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLETIVA

CLASS.

 

CLUBE

PONTOS

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

378

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

282

GDC Castelo de Paiva

130

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

82