Classificações

CORRIDA SOLIDÁRIA MICROplásticos

5 de OUTUBRO de 2017


CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

1

Duarte Pais

MICROplásticos

1

SÉNIOR M

0:36:47

106

Mário Ferreira

U.C. Eirense

2

SÉNIOR M

0:36:54

65

Renato Rodrigues

CPT Sobral de Ceira

1

M35

0:37:38

76

Ricardo Nunes

ACRM Silveirinha Grande

3

SÉNIOR M

0:37:39

67

Nuno Vasconcelos

Coimbra Trail Running

2

M35

0:38:14

103

Pedro Gerardo

CluVe

1

M55

0:38:47

16

José Brás

MICROplásticos

1

M45

0:38:57

50

Nuno Sequeira

Gira Sol

1

M40

0:39:01

100

João Branco

Jogging Lovers Coimbra

3

M35

0:39:04

10º

77

Amilcar Costa

ACRM Silveirinha Grande

2

M45

0:40:50

11º

24

Ricardo Sebasteão

MICROplásticos

4

SÉNIOR M

0:42:01

12º

31

Silvio Stefane

MICROplásticos

5

SÉNIOR M

0:42:11

13º

35

Gonçalo Gomes

MICROplásticos

6

SÉNIOR M

0:42:11

14º

62

Paulo Cavaleiro

Leitão & Cavaleiro

1

M50

0:42:16

15º

74

Luís Carvalheiro

ACRM Silveirinha Grande

2

M40

0:42:27

16º

72

André Belo

Individual

7

SÉNIOR M

0:42:29

17º

104

Nuno Gameiro

Team Bala

3

M40

0:42:31

18º

75

Joel Santos

ACRM Silveirinha Grande

8

SÉNIOR M

0:43:18

19º

94

Edgar Gomes

Individual

4

M35

0:43:26

20º

14

Ricardo Marques

MICROplásticos

5

M35

0:43:26

21º

53

Filipe Neves Santiago Marques

Individual

9

SÉNIOR M

0:43:29

22º

83

Rui Figueiredo

CPT Sobral Ceira

4

M40

0:43:34

23º

12

Jorge Fernandes

MICROplásticos

10

SÉNIOR M

0:43:39

24º

93

Márcio Rodrigues

ACDRS Quinhendros

6

M35

0:43:42

25º

68

Pedro Magalhães

AASM

11

SÉNIOR M

0:44:10

26º

98

Telmo Barros

Individual

7

M35

0:44:10

27º

33

Hernani Martirelece

MICROplásticos

8

M35

0:44:34

28º

79

Manuel Fernandes

ACRM Silveirinha Grande

1

M60

0:44:46

29º

91

Nuno Cadete

Individual

2

M55

0:44:47

30º

70

Amilcar Ramos

Individual

5

M40

0:45:12

31º

69

Carlos Palaio

Individual

6

M40

0:46:01

32º

85

Luís Vasco

Individual

7

M40

0:46:23

33º

15

Nuno Nascimento

MICROplásticos

9

M35

0:46:23

34º

71

José Batata

Individual

2

M50

0:46:33

35º

61

José António Bugalho

Individual

3

M45

0:46:45

36º

6

João Marques

MICROplásticos

10

M35

0:47:05

37º

28

Nuno Santos

MICROplásticos

12

SÉNIOR M

0:47:48

38º

17

José Pedro Marques

MICROplásticos

8

M40

0:47:48

39º

89

João Loureiro

Individual

9

M40

0:48:03

40º

11

Rui Florindo

MICROplásticos

13

SÉNIOR M

0:48:19

41º

78

João Graça

ACRM Silveirinha Grande

2

M60

0:48:31

42º

2

João Nunes

MICROplásticos

14

SÉNIOR M

0:48:50

43º

84

Ricardo Pereira

Individual

15

SÉNIOR M

0:49:52

44º

73

Nélson Marques

ACRM Silveirinha Grande

10

M40

0:49:55

45º

101

Carla Fidalgo

Jogging Lovers Coimbra

1

F45

0:49:56

46º

9

João Quinteiro

MICROplásticos

16

SÉNIOR M

0:50:45

47º

30

Amilcar Batata

MICROplásticos

11

M40

0:50:46

48º

21

Nuno Conceição

MICROplásticos

4

M45

0:51:15

49º

97

Paulo Queda

Team Bala

3

M50

0:52:22

50º

26

José Santos

MICROplásticos

4

M50

0:52:22

51º

18

António Sousa

MICROplásticos

5

M50

0:53:06

52º

46

Olga Felamino

Moinhos da Gândara Trail

1

F35

0:53:06

53º

60

Rosa Guardão

Individual

2

F45

0:53:19

54º

59

Vitor Fernandes

Individual

12

M40

0:53:29

55º

10

Luís Alexandre

MICROplásticos

13

M40

0:53:30

56º

102

Marco Cação

Individual

14

M40

0:53:38

57º

80

João Mendes

Individual

11

M35

0:53:38

58º

66

João Silva

Individual

3

M55

0:53:42

59º

96

Paulo Silva

Individual

6

M50

0:53:45

60º

82

Sílvia Marques

Individual

3

F45

0:53:45

61º

105

Jaime Figueiredo

MICROplásticos

12

M35

0:54:02

62º

38

Pedro Craveiro

MICROplásticos

15

M40

0:54:57

63º

22

António Ferreira

MICROplásticos

7

M50

0:54:58

64º

3

Mafalda Pais

MICROplásticos

1

F40

0:55:41

65º

8

Carlos Fonseca

MICROplásticos

16

M40

0:56:12

66º

51

Christian Franck

Moinhos da Gândara Trail

17

SÉNIOR M

0:56:36

67º

49

Ricardo Miguel Ferreira da Silva

BOSCH Termotecnologia

18

SÉNIOR M

0:57:02

68º

45

Manuel Melo

Individual

17

M40

0:57:02

69º

52

João Baldaia

Individual

19

SÉNIOR M

0:57:03

70º

55

Mário Lopes Ferreira

Individual

20

SÉNIOR M

0:57:03

71º

95

Gabriela Carraco

Individual

2

F35

0:57:39

72º

43

Fernando Moita

Individual

5

M45

0:57:46

73º

44

Sandra Rodrigues

Individual

4

F45

0:57:46

74º

92

Marisa Lázaro

Individual

2

F40

0:57:56

75º

86

João Patrício

Individual

6

M45

0:57:57

76º

4

Tomás Spratley

MICROplásticos

18

M40

0:58:17

77º

7

Frederico Pais

MICROplásticos

13

M35

0:58:29

78º

54

Carla Felamino

Moinhos da Gândara Trail

3

F40

0:59:54

79º

58

Dinis Abrunheiro

Team Bala

1

JÚNIOR M

1:00:34

80º

87

Viviana Girão

Individual

1

SÉNIOR F

1:00:51

81º

56

Carlos Abrunheiro

Team Bala

7

M45

1:00:55

82º

47

Filipe Rito

Team Bala

8

M50

1:00:56

83º

32

Dina Neves

MICROplásticos

2

SÉNIOR F

1:01:34

84º

5

Rui Oliveira

MICROplásticos

19

M40

1:05:12

85º

39

Joana Oliveira

Team Bala

1

JÚNIOR F

1:05:12

86º

13

João Soares

MICROplásticos

21

SÉNIOR M

1:06:39

87º

57

Ana Cristina Sousa

Team Bala

4

F40

1:06:40

88º

27

Paulo Paredes

MICROplásticos

9

M50

1:07:20

89º

63

Marta Simões

Team Bala

5

F40

1:07:33

90º

64

Rui Faria

Team Bala

8

M45

1:07:33

91º

36

Mariana Leitão

MICROplásticos

3

SÉNIOR F

1:11:29

92º

37

Tiago Jordão

MICROplásticos

22

SÉNIOR M

1:13:49

93º

34

Ana Pedrosa

MICROplásticos

4

SÉNIOR F

1:16:12

94º

29

Joana Oliveira

MICROplásticos

5

SÉNIOR F

1:16:12

95º

107

Susana Esteves

Individual

6

F40

1:19:34

96º

88

José Ceiça

Individual

3

M60

1:19:35

97º

81

Miguel Teixeira

Individual

10

M50

1:19:52