LISTAGEM DE INSCRITOS

CORRIDA SOLIDÁRIA MICROplásticos

5 de OUTUBRO de 2017


Dorsal

Prova

Nome

Clube

Escalão

19

10 km

Acácio Figueiredo

MICROplásticos

SÉNIOR M

342

5 km

Adelaide Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

336

5 km

Afonso Patrício

Individual

Caminheiro

261

5 km

Aldina Sá

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

382

5 km

Alice Faria

Team Bala

Caminheiro

257

5 km

Álvaro Paz

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

30

10 km

Amilcar Batata

MICROplásticos

M40

77

10 km

Amilcar Costa

ACRM Silveirinha Grande

M45

70

10 km

Amilcar Ramos

Individual

M40

327

5 km

Ana Basílio

Individual

Caminheiro

318

5 km

Ana Catarina Barbosa

Área Celular

Caminheiro

57

10 km

Ana Cristina Sousa

Team Bala

F40

312

5 km

Ana Lucas

Área Celular

Caminheiro

226

5 km

Ana Machado

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

41

10 km

Ana Oliveira

Team Bala

F40

34

10 km

Ana Pedrosa

MICROplásticos

SÉNIOR F

285

5 km

Ana Santos

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

235

5 km

Ana Silva

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

283

5 km

Anabela Dias

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

389

5 km

Anabela Gameiro

Team Bala

Caminheiro

72

10 km

André Belo

Individual

SÉNIOR M

287

5 km

André Rocha

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

306

5 km

Andreia Moita Matias

Team Bala

Caminheiro

381

5 km

António Faria

Team Bala

Caminheiro

22

10 km

António Ferreira

MICROplásticos

M50

201

5 km

António Lorigo

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

315

5 km

António Senhor

Área Celular

Caminheiro

18

10 km

António Sousa

MICROplásticos

M50

339

5 km

Atidzhe Musova

Individual

Caminheiro

345

5 km

Augusto Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

370

5 km

Bárbara Sofia Ferreira

Team Bala

Caminheiro

379

5 km

Beatriz Ferreira

Team Bala

Caminheiro

99

10 km

Bruno Rodrigues

ACDRS Quinhendros

M35

324

5 km

Camila Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

54

10 km

Carla Felamino

Moinhos da Gândara Trail

F40

101

10 km

Carla Fidalgo

Jogging Lovers Coimbra

F45

244

5 km

Carla Paixão

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

56

10 km

Carlos Abrunheiro

Team Bala

M45

8

10 km

Carlos Fonseca

MICROplásticos

M40

385

5 km

Carlos Lavoura

Individual

Caminheiro

69

10 km

Carlos Palaio

Individual

M40

254

5 km

Carolina Amaral

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

225

5 km

Catarina Cardoso

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

271

5 km

Cátia Jerónimo

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

263

5 km

Cátia Oliveira

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

300

5 km

Célia Figueiredo

Moinhos da Gândara Trail

Caminheiro

51

10 km

Christian Franck

Moinhos da Gândara Trail

SÉNIOR M

241

5 km

Cidália Almeida

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

301

5 km

Cindy Gonçalves

Moinhos da Gândara Trail

Caminheiro

284

5 km

Cláudia Costa

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

387

5 km

Cláudia Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

278

5 km

Cristiana Gomes

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

307

5 km

Cristina Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

308

5 km

Cristina Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

267

5 km

Danel Rocha

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

212

5 km

Daniel Robalo

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

362

5 km

Daniela Cardoso

Corre que logo dormes

Caminheiro

348

5 km

Daniela Paiva

Individual

Caminheiro

282

5 km

Diana Marinheiro

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

32

10 km

Dina Neves

MICROplásticos

SÉNIOR F

58

10 km

Dinis Abrunheiro

Team Bala

JÚNIOR M

291

5 km

Diogo Marques

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

228

5 km

Dora Correia

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

392

5 km

Duarte Gameiro

Team Bala

Caminheiro

1

10 km

Duarte Pais

MICROplásticos

SÉNIOR M

94

10 km

Edgar Gomes

Individual

M35

376

5 km

Eliana Felamino

Individual

Caminheiro

325

5 km

Elísio Caneira

Individual

Caminheiro

366

5 km

Elizabete Saraiva Coelho

Individual

Caminheiro

213

5 km

Elsa Marques

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

304

5 km

Elvira Ferreira Marcedo

Team Bala

Caminheiro

330

5 km

Elvira Santos

Individual

Caminheiro

326

5 km

Fernanda Nascimento

Individual

Caminheiro

42

10 km

Fernanda Oliveira

Team Bala

F60

214

5 km

Fernando Caramelo

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

334

5 km

Fernando Mendes

Individual

Caminheiro

43

10 km

Fernando Moita

Individual

M45

357

5 km

Fernando Oliveira

Corre que logo dormes

Caminheiro

223

5 km

Fernando Pereira

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

317

5 km

Filipe Leal

Área Celular

Caminheiro

289

5 km

Filipe Moreira

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

53

10 km

Filipe Neves Santiago Marques

Individual

SÉNIOR M

47

10 km

Filipe Rito

Team Bala

M50

352

5 km

Francisca Raimundo

Individual

Caminheiro

7

10 km

Frederico Pais

MICROplásticos

M35

354

5 km

Gabriela Cardanho

Individual

Caminheiro

95

10 km

Gabriela Carraco

Individual

F35

346

5 km

Gabriela Monteiro

Individual

Caminheiro

372

5 km

Gonçalo Castelo Branco

Team Bala

Caminheiro

35

10 km

Gonçalo Gomes

MICROplásticos

SÉNIOR M

277

5 km

Graciela Tocha

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

391

5 km

Guilherme Gameiro

Team Bala

Caminheiro

243

5 km

Gustávo Paixão

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

229

5 km

Helder Veloso

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

260

5 km

Helena Santos

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

204

5 km

Helena Silveira

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

33

10 km

Hernani Martirelece

MICROplásticos

M35

246

5 km

Hortence Pascoinho

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

363

5 km

Inês Cardoso

Corre que logo dormes

Caminheiro

383

5 km

Inês Faria

Team Bala

Caminheiro

262

5 km

Inês Figueiredo

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

290

5 km

Inês Moreira

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

236

5 km

Inês Silva

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

322

5 km

Isabel Bernardo

Individual

Caminheiro

272

5 km

Isabel Figueirdeo

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

386

5 km

Isabel Lavoura

Individual

Caminheiro

231

5 km

Isabel Loureiro

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

303

5 km

Isabel Maria Ferreira Moita

Team Bala

Caminheiro

344

5 km

Isabel Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

269

5 km

Isabel Rodrigues

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

29

10 km

Joana Oliveira

MICROplásticos

SÉNIOR F

39

10 km

Joana Oliveira

Team Bala

JÚNIOR F

279

5 km

João Abreu

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

52

10 km

João Baldaia

Individual

SÉNIOR M

100

10 km

João Branco

Jogging Lovers Coimbra

M35

239

5 km

João Gonçalves

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

78

10 km

João Graça

ACRM Silveirinha Grande

M60

89

10 km

João Loureiro

Individual

M40

6

10 km

João Marques

MICROplásticos

M35

240

5 km

João Marujo

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

80

10 km

João Mendes

Individual

M35

2

10 km

João Nunes

MICROplásticos

SÉNIOR M

347

5 km

João Paiva

Individual

Caminheiro

86

10 km

João Patrício

Individual

M45

9

10 km

João Quinteiro

MICROplásticos

SÉNIOR M

48

10 km

João Rito

Team Bala

JÚNIOR M

66

10 km

João Silva

Individual

M55

258

5 km

João Simões

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

13

10 km

João Soares

MICROplásticos

SÉNIOR M

90

10 km

Joaquim Feteira

Individual

M40

234

5 km

Joel Ferreira

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

75

10 km

Joel Santos

ACRM Silveirinha Grande

SÉNIOR M

12

10 km

Jorge Fernandes

MICROplásticos

SÉNIOR M

292

5 km

Jorge Madeira

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

25

10 km

Jorge Pinto

MICROplásticos

M55

276

5 km

Jorge Santos

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

16

10 km

José Brás

MICROplásticos

M45

17

10 km

José Pedro Marques

MICROplásticos

M40

248

5 km

José António Amaral

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

61

10 km

José António Bugalho

Individual

M45

71

10 km

José Batata

Individual

M50

331

5 km

José Cecílio

Individual

Caminheiro

88

10 km

José Ceiça

Individual

M60

220

5 km

José Lontro

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

245

5 km

José Maria Paixão

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

256

5 km

José Pereira

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

26

10 km

José Santos

MICROplásticos

M50

313

5 km

Judite Cardoso

Área Celular

Caminheiro

320

5 km

Laurinda Leal

Área Celular

Caminheiro

294

5 km

Leandro Silva

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

230

5 km

Leandro Veloso

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

247

5 km

Leonor Amaral

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

224

5 km

Letícia Pereira

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

350

5 km

Lia Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

298

5 km

Licínia Ferreira

Moinhos da Gândara Trail

Caminheiro

207

5 km

Lígia Roseiro

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

338

5 km

Liliana Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

238

5 km

Liliana Gil

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

237

5 km

Liliana Talhado

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

273

5 km

Lúcia Batista

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

10

10 km

Luís Alexandre

MICROplásticos

M40

74

10 km

Luís Carvalheiro

ACRM Silveirinha Grande

M40

20

10 km

Luís Pedro Pereira

MICROplásticos

M35

85

10 km

Luís Vasco

Individual

M40

323

5 km

Luísa Figueiredo

Individual

Caminheiro

215

5 km

Lurdes

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

356

5 km

Lurdes Santos

Corre que logo dormes

Caminheiro

297

5 km

Lurdes Simões

Moinhos da Gândara Trail

Caminheiro

264

5 km

Mª Irene Mamede

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

302

5 km

Mafalda Abrunheiro

Team Bala

Caminheiro

390

5 km

Mafalda Gameiro

Team Bala

Caminheiro

40

10 km

Mafalda Oliveira

Team Bala

JÚNIOR F

3

10 km

Mafalda Pais

MICROplásticos

F40

79

10 km

Manuel Fernandes

ACRM Silveirinha Grande

M60

45

10 km

Manuel Melo

Individual

M40

93

10 km

Márcio Rodrigues

ACDRS Quinhendros

M35

102

10 km

Marco Cação

Individual

M40

208

5 km

Margarida Azevedo

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

293

5 km

Maria Amélia Madeira

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

333

5 km

Maria Cecílio

Individual

Caminheiro

373

5 km

Maria de Fátima da Silva Cruz

Individual

Caminheiro

299

5 km

Maria do Céu Margato

Moinhos da Gândara Trail

Caminheiro

202

5 km

Maria Helena Abreu

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

309

5 km

Maria Lucilia Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

384

5 km

Mariana Faria

Team Bala

Caminheiro

36

10 km

Mariana Leitão

MICROplásticos

SÉNIOR F

311

5 km

Mariana Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

358

5 km

Mariana Oliveira

Corre que logo dormes

Caminheiro

242

5 km

Mário Leitão

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

55

10 km

Mário Lopes Ferreira

Individual

SÉNIOR M

296

5 km

Marisa Chuva

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

92

10 km

Marisa Lázaro

Individual

F40

340

5 km

Marisa Pinto

Área Celular

Caminheiro

203

5 km

Marta Nunes

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

314

5 km

Marta Pereira

Área Celular

Caminheiro

63

10 km

Marta Simões

Team Bala

F40

367

5 km

Martim Gomes Jorge Ribeiro Lapa

Individual

Caminheiro

359

5 km

Martim Oliveira

Corre que logo dormes

Caminheiro

255

5 km

Matilde Craveiro

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

337

5 km

Matilde Patrício

Individual

Caminheiro

351

5 km

Matilde Raimundo

Individual

Caminheiro

211

5 km

Micaela Pelicho

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

23

10 km

Miguel Couto

MICROplásticos

M40

259

5 km

Miguel Rocha

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

81

10 km

Miguel Teixeira

Individual

M50

343

5 km

Mira Caldeira

Individual

Caminheiro

329

5 km

Moura Santos

Individual

Caminheiro

210

5 km

Nélia Ferreira

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

233

5 km

Nélia Gonçalves

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

250

5 km

Nélson Andrade

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

73

10 km

Nélson Marques

ACRM Silveirinha Grande

M40

91

10 km

Nuno Cadete

Individual

M55

21

10 km

Nuno Conceição

MICROplásticos

M45

104

10 km

Nuno Gameiro

Team Bala

M40

15

10 km

Nuno Nascimento

MICROplásticos

M35

28

10 km

Nuno Santos

MICROplásticos

SÉNIOR M

221

5 km

Nuno Santos

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

50

10 km

Nuno Sequeira

Gira Sol

M40

67

10 km

Nuno Vasconcelos

Coimbra Trail Running

M35

46

10 km

Olga Felamino

Moinhos da Gândara Trail

F35

249

5 km

Olímpia Gaspar

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

219

5 km

Patrícia Santos

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

361

5 km

Paula Cardoso

Corre que logo dormes

Caminheiro

374

5 km

Paula Cristina Grilo Oliveira Amaral

Individual

Caminheiro

319

5 km

Paula Moutinho

Área Celular

Caminheiro

355

5 km

Paula Oliveira

Individual

Caminheiro

274

5 km

Paula Pereira

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

288

5 km

Paula Pereira

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

388

5 km

Paula Português

Individual

Caminheiro

364

5 km

Paula Santos

Corre que logo dormes

Caminheiro

295

5 km

Paula Seixas

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

232

5 km

Paulo Carriço

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

62

10 km

Paulo Cavaleiro

Leitão & Cavaleiro

M50

27

10 km

Paulo Paredes

MICROplásticos

M50

97

10 km

Paulo Queda

Team Bala

M50

96

10 km

Paulo Silva

Individual

M50

266

5 km

Paulo Silva

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

38

10 km

Pedro Craveiro

MICROplásticos

M40

103

10 km

Pedro Gerardo

CluVe

M55

68

10 km

Pedro Magalhães

AASM

SÉNIOR M

205

5 km

Pedro Pires

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

206

5 km

Pedro Pires

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

305

5 km

Pedro Vicente Moita Rito

Team Bala

Caminheiro

332

5 km

Raquel Dias

Individual

Caminheiro

316

5 km

Raquel Vieira

Área Celular

Caminheiro

65

10 km

Renato Rodrigues

CPT Sobral de Ceira

M35

14

10 km

Ricardo Marques

MICROplásticos

M35

49

10 km

Ricardo Miguel Ferreira da Silva

BOSCH Termotecnologia

SÉNIOR M

76

10 km

Ricardo Nunes

ACRM Silveirinha Grande

SÉNIOR M

84

10 km

Ricardo Pereira

Individual

SÉNIOR M

24

10 km

Ricardo Sebasteão

MICROplásticos

SÉNIOR M

378

5 km

Rita Dias

Individual

Caminheiro

265

5 km

Rita Rocha

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

371

5 km

Rodrigo Castelo Branco

Team Bala

Caminheiro

60

10 km

Rosa Guardão

Individual

F45

380

5 km

Rosa Maria Simões

Individual

Caminheiro

335

5 km

Rosa Oliveira

Individual

Caminheiro

368

5 km

Rosinda Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

64

10 km

Rui Faria

Team Bala

M45

83

10 km

Rui Figueiredo

CPT Sobral Ceira

M40

11

10 km

Rui Florindo

MICROplásticos

SÉNIOR M

5

10 km

Rui Oliveira

MICROplásticos

M40

268

5 km

Sandra Mamede

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

44

10 km

Sandra Rodrigues

Individual

F45

82

10 km

Sílvia Marques

Individual

F45

31

10 km

Silvie Stefane

MICROplásticos

SÉNIOR F

227

5 km

Sónia Gonçalves

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

275

5 km

Sónia Santos

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

216

5 km

Susana Ângelo

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

281

5 km

Susana Azenha

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

252

5 km

Susana Felamino

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

286

5 km

Susana Jorge

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

365

5 km

Susana Marina Gomes Jorge

Individual

Caminheiro

321

5 km

Susana Oliveira

Individual

Caminheiro

217

5 km

Tânia Azenha

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

222

5 km

Tânia Martinho

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

253

5 km

Tânia Silva

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

377

5 km

Tatiana Sanchez

Individual

Caminheiro

98

10 km

Telmo Barros

Individual

M35

349

5 km

Teresa Neves

Individual

Caminheiro

251

5 km

Thierry Guerreiro

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

369

5 km

Tiago Castelo Branco

Team Bala

Caminheiro

37

10 km

Tiago Jordão

MICROplásticos

SÉNIOR M

310

5 km

Tiago Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

4

10 km

Tomás Spratley

MICROplásticos

M40

360

5 km

Uriel Gomes

Corre que logo dormes

Caminheiro

270

5 km

Vânia Loureiro

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

280

5 km

Vânia Silva

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

328

5 km

Vera Abreu

Individual

Caminheiro

353

5 km

Violeta Raimundo

Individual

Caminheiro

59

10 km

Vitor Fernandes

Individual

M40

341

5 km

Vitor Machado

Individual

Caminheiro

375

5 km

Vitor Mendes

Individual

Caminheiro

209

5 km

Vitor Pais

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro

87

10 km

Viviana Girão

Individual

SÉNIOR F

218

5 km

Zita Santo

MICROplásticos

Caminheiro