LISTAGEM DE INSCRITOS - INSCRIÇÕES ENCERRADAS

TRILHO DO VAROSA - PR 6 (ALMOFALA)

22 de ABRIL de 2017


TOTAL DE INSCRITOS

 

390

 

 

 

 

 

ATLETAS (ADULTOS)

 

112

CORRIDAS JOVENS

 

57

CAMINHEIROS

221

JÚNIOR

F

0

BENJAMIM

F

0

 

 

JÚNIOR

M

4

BENJAMIM

M

2

 

 

SÉNIOR

F

13

INFANTIL A

F

4

 

 

SÉNIOR

M

14

INFANTIL A

M

5

 

 

F35

F

6

INFANTIL B

F

4

 

 

F40

F

6

INFANTIL B

M

11

 

 

F45

F

4

INICIADO

F

10

 

 

F50

F

1

INICIADO

M

8

 

 

M35

M

18

JUVENIL

F

6

 

 

M40

M

22

JUVENIL

M

7

 

 

M45

M

10

 

 

 

 

 

M50

M

7

 

 

 

 

 

M55

M

7

 

 

 

 

 

Dorsal

Nome

Clube

Escalão

Género

191

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

298

Adelaide Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

406

Adélia Mendes Vicente

Individual

Caminheiro

F

477

Adérito Bernardino

Runner's do Demo

M45

M

236

Afonso José Oliveira Loureiro

ADECDER - Soutelo

Infantil A

M

558

Afonso Mateus

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

M

187

Afonso Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

M

127

Agostinho Gonçalves Moreira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

420

Aida Monteiro

Individual

Caminheiro

F

458

Alberto Marques

Individual

M40

M

435

Albino Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Café

M50

M

164

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

M

591

Aldina Rodrigues Pereira de Sousa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

505

Alexander Preiger

Individual

Iniciado

M

429

Alexandra Maria Santos Pereira Vicente

Individual

Caminheiro

F

582

Alexandre Martins Da Silva

Bustelo

Caminheiro

M

234

Alexandre Silva Marques Simões

ADECDER - Soutelo

Juvenil

M

352

Álvaro da Costa Dias Cardoso

Academia Sénior

Caminheiro

M

405

Álvaro Pereira Lourenço

Individual

Caminheiro

M

305

Álvaro Rogério Romão da Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado

M

514

Ana Alexandra Oliveira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

213

Ana Judite Lima

Individual

Caminheiro

F

267

Ana Lara Ferreira Leitão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado

F

246

Ana Loureiro Oliveira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

421

Ana Lúcia Matias

Individual

Caminheiro

F

451

Ana Morais

Individual

Caminheiro

F

108

Ana Paula Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

469

Ana Paula Serrano

Individual

Caminheiro

F

488

Ana Raquel Mendes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

430

Ana Rita Pereira Vicente

Individual

Caminheiro

F

491

Ana Sofia Pereirinha

Individual

Caminheiro

F

578

Anabela Santos

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

512

André Daniel Ribeiro Da Costa

Runner's do Demo

Sénior

M

522

André Lourenço

Individual

Caminheiro

M

534

Andreia Abreu

Individual

Caminheiro

F

465

Angelo Oliveira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

502

Anselmo Pereira Fernandes

Individual

Caminheiro

M

506

Antje Wassner

Individual

M45

M

427

António Augusto Carneiro

Individual

Caminheiro

M

450

António D Oliveira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

586

António de Oliveira Silvestre

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

M

428

António Ferreira Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

387

António Ferreira Pontes

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

M

223

António Joaquim Dias da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

M

456

António Nogueira da Cunha

Individual

Caminheiro

M

239

António Oliveira

ADECDER - Soutelo

M40

M

148

António Pereira

Mulas da Cooperativa

M35

M

317

António Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M45

M

221

Arlete Manuela Ferreira Oliveira do Aido

Individual

Caminheiro

F

272

Armando Santana Ferreira Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M55

M

459

Armindo Antunes

Coimbra Trail Running

M40

M

314

Artur Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Juvenil

M

232

Augusto Manuel Rua Trindade

Runner's do Demo

M40

M

464

Aurora de Fátima Marques Pereira Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

F

178

Beatriz Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

F

170

Beatriz Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

F

291

Belém Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

407

Belmiro Fernandes Lourenço

Individual

Caminheiro

M

174

Bianca Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

F

137

Bibiana Correia Cardoso

Individual

Caminheiro

F

177

Bruna Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

F

175

Bruna Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

F

542

Bruno Duarte

Abraço Poético

Iniciado

M

199

Bruno Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

M

601

Bruno Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior

M

171

Camila Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

F

595

Carina Margarida Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

431

Carla Palmeiro

Individual

F40

F

101

Carla Santos

Individual

Caminheiro

F

572

Carlos Fernandes

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

M

190

Carlos Miguel Cardoso Ribeiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

M

308

Carlos Oliveira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior

M

417

Carlos Oliveira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

599

Carlos Pires

Runner's do Demo

Caminheiro

M

103

Carlos Silva

Individual

M55

M

296

Carmelina Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

559

Carolina Cardoso

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

546

Carolina Correia

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

119

Catarina Daniela Silva

Individual

F35

F

547

Catarina Santos

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

168

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

F

511

Célia Maria Claro Ribeiro

Individual

Sénior

F

460

Célia Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

F

184

Cidália Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

F

549

Cláudia Caldeira

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

375

Cláudia Ferreira

Runner's do Demo

F35

F

602

Conceição Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

f

470

Conceição Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

F

498

Cordália Marques Pereira Rocha

Individual

Caminheiro

F

112

Cristele Monteiro Pinto

Academia Sénior

Sénior

F

235

Cristiano Oliveira Pereira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Infantil B

M

193

Cristina Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

F

443

Cristina Ferreira da Costa Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

F

482

Cristina Salvador

Runner's do Demo

Caminheiro

F

226

Cristóvão Chaves

Runner's do Demo

M35

M

521

Dani Figueiredo

Individual

Caminheiro

M

188

Daniel Meneses

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Júnior

M

515

Daniel Teixeira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Infantil A

M

543

Daniel Venâncio

Abraço Poético

Iniciado

M

550

Daniela Carvalho

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

276

Daniela Marta Mariano Falcão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

292

Delmira Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

569

Diana Antunes

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

472

Diana Coelho

Individual

Caminheiro

F

262

Diana Margarida Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

F

350

Dina Maria Gomes Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

403

Dina Marina Monteiro Morgado

Individual

Caminheiro

F

111

Dina Teresa Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

551

Diogo Paulico

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

M

565

Diogo Silveiro

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

M

144

Dora Mónica Monteiro

ACDR Colo Pito

Caminheiro

F

105

Elizabete Morgado

Individual

Caminheiro

F

592

Elsa Maria Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

F

575

Elsa Pereira

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

436

Esperança Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Café

Caminheiro

F

510

Estela Botelho

Individual

Caminheiro

F

275

Fábio Gabriel de Jesus Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

198

Fábio Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B

M

212

Fausta Maria da Costa Ribeiro Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

404

Félix Ramos Figueiredo

Individual

Caminheiro

M

524

Fernanda Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

F

402

Fernanda Bebiano

Individual

Caminheiro

F

249

Fernando Amaro Pereira Figueiredo

Individual

Caminheiro

M

138

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

Individual

M45

M

277

Fernando José Gomes do Nascimento

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M40

M

320

Fernando Ramos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M50

M

278

Fernando Rui Sousa Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

274

Filipe Miguel de Jesus Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

M

162

Flávio Machado Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

141

Flávio Monteiro

ACDR Colo Pito

Caminheiro

M

416

Florbela Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

F

563

Francisca Fernandes

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

270

Francisco Figueiredo da Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M40

M

475

Francisco Manuel Magalhães Tomás

Individual

M40

M

597

Gabriel da Silva Rodrigues

Individual

Infantil B

M

598

Gabriela Fernandes Correia

Individual

Iniciado

F

222

Gabriela Ferreira Morais

Individual

Caminheiro

F

263

Germana Valentina Rodrigues Rosário

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

F

176

Gonçalo Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

M

302

Gonçalo Poças

Abraço Poético

Benjamim

M

106

Goreti Morgado

Individual

Caminheiro

F

523

Graça Alves

Individual

Caminheiro

F

129

Graça Maria Marques Fonte Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

282

Guilherme Marado

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

M

492

Hélder Laranjo

Lamego Tribo Runners

M35

M

593

Helena Fernandes Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

280

Helena Fonseca Pereira

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

F

474

Henrique Morais

Lamego Tribo Runners

M35

M

240

Hermínio Simões

ADECDER - Soutelo

M40

M

471

Hugo Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

M

245

Idália da Costa Pereira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

489

Idalina Pereirinha

Individual

Caminheiro

F

117

Ilda Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

F

363

Ilídio Morgado Monteiro

Individual

Caminheiro

M

537

Inês Almeida

Abraço Poético

Iniciado

F

115

Isabel Fernandes

Individual

Caminheiro

F

300

Isabel Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

134

Isabel Maria de Almeida Carvalho Pinto

Individual

F45

F

587

Isaura Ferreira Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

535

Jéssica Abreu

Individual

Caminheiro

F

422

Jéssica Andrade

Individual

Caminheiro

F

415

Joana Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

F

567

Joana Vieira

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

258

João Carlos Ribeiro Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

M

486

João Magalhães

Individual

Júnior

M

566

João Mateus

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

M

497

João Pedro Rodrigues Morais

Individual

Júnior

M

441

Joaquim Alcides Morgado Vaz

Soulmates Team

M40

M

527

Joaquim Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

446

Joaquim Pereira Fernandes

Individual

M40

M

463

Joaquim Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

M

455

Joaquina Marques da Silva Soares

Individual

Caminheiro

F

284

Joel Martins Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

M

454

Jorge Mota

ACD S. João da Serra

M50

M

131

José A. Nunes

Individual

M50

M

281

José Augusto Pereira

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

M

507

José Carlos Lourenço Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

M

157

José Eduardo Baptista Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

M

303

José Loureiro Silva

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

M

487

José Luís

Individual

Caminheiro

M

247

José Luís Oliveira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Caminheiro

M

120

José Magalhães

Runner's do Demo

M45

M

483

José Manuel Freitas

Individual

Caminheiro

M

437

José Manuel Gomes Nunes

Runner's do Demo

M40

M

185

José Manuel Madureira Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

M

147

José Mário Cainé da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

M

203

José Rodrigues de Almeida

Individual

M55

M

581

José Rodrigues Pereira

Bustelo

Caminheiro

M

288

José Salgueiro de Paiva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

M

156

José Tiago Ferreira Gonçalves

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

Sénior

M

462

José Virgílio Esteves

Individual

Caminheiro

M

501

Judie Dias

Individual

Caminheiro

F

204

Júlia Maria Parente Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

F

552

Júlia Ribeiro Lopes

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

301

Juliana Poças

Abraço Poético

Juvenil

F

192

Lara Filipa Castro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

F

553

Leonor Pinto De Matos

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

536

Letícia Trindade

Individual

Caminheiro

F

186

Lídia Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F50

F

478

Lígia Maria Lages Pereira Ribeiro Bernardino

Runner's do Demo

Caminheiro

F

538

Liliana Silva

Abraço Poético

Juvenil

F

182

Lino Gonçalves da Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

M

473

Luana Batista

Individual

Sénior

F

265

Luana David Caixas Lopes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

F

304

Lúcia Ribeiro Gabriel

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

F

256

Luciana Dias Rocha

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

F

351

Luís Augusto Ferreira Nascimento

Individual

Caminheiro

M

273

Luís Carlos dos Santos Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

M

130

Luís Duarte

Individual

Caminheiro

M

231

Luís Filipe Martinho Salvador

Runner's do Demo

M50

M

237

Luís Paulo Oliveira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Iniciado

M

322

Luís Santos

Individual

Caminheiro

M

525

Luís Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

M

568

Luísa Ribeiro

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

579

Madalena Ouro Costa

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

554

Madalena Parreira

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

570

Mafalda Jacob

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

541

Magda Paiva

Abraço Poético

Iniciado

F

110

Manuel Aníbal Rodrigues Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

M

529

Manuel Cardoso

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M45

M

371

Manuel Oliveira Teixeira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

583

Manuel Silva

Bustelo

Caminheiro

M

321

Manuel Sousa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

210

Mara Silva

Elemento Natural

Sénior

F

163

Marcelo Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Júnior

M

113

Márcia Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

F

260

Márcio Filipe Augusto Jubilado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

324

Marco Saraiva Santos

Individual

Iniciado

M

230

Marcos Mendes

Individual

Caminheiro

M

183

Margarida Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B

F

555

Margarida Vieira

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

408

Maria Adília Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

242

Maria Alcina Loureiro

ADECDER - Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

517

Maria Alice De Almeida Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

F

556

Maria Almeida

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

545

Maria Antonieta Soares Rodrigues Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

F

480

Maria Cândida Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

425

Maria Celeste Garcia Morais

Individual

Caminheiro

F

594

Maria Celeste Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

F

152

Maria da Conceição da Silva Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

F

453

Maria da Conceição Pereira Morais Luís

Individual

Caminheiro

F

289

Maria da Conceição Salgueiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

244

Maria da Piedade Oliveira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

574

Maria da Soledade Pinto Videira

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

279

Maria de Fátima Almeida Lopes Alexandre

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

F

584

Maria de Fátima Carvalho Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

F

590

Maria de Fátima Ferreira Pereira Monteiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

433

Maria de Fátima Garcia Morais

Individual

Caminheiro

F

452

Maria de Fátima Magalhães Morais

Individual

Caminheiro

F

211

Maria de Fátima Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

F

423

Maria de Jesus Carneiro Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

426

Maria de Lurdes Costa Carneiro

Individual

Caminheiro

F

299

Maria do Céu Botelho

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

158

Maria do Céu Ferreira Gonçalves Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

F

255

Maria do Céu Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

F

295

Maria do Céu Pontes

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

353

Maria dos Anjos Dias

Academia Sénior

Caminheiro

F

500

Maria Dos Anjos Ribeiro Da Costa Salgueiro

Individual

Caminheiro

F

495

Maria Elisa Magalhães Tomás

Individual

Caminheiro

F

588

Maria Eugénia Ferreira Pereira Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

149

Maria Fernandes Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

589

Maria Ferreira Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

124

Maria Ferreira Santos Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

293

Maria Francelina

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

294

Maria Helena Coelho

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

449

Maria Helena Monteiro Lemos

Individual

Caminheiro

F

484

Maria Idalinda Freitas

Individual

Caminheiro

F

165

Maria Isabel Pinto de Almeida Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

F

243

Maria Isabel Simões

ADECDER - Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

172

Maria João Cainé

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

F

573

Maria João Pinto

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

340

Maria José Monteiro Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

F

513

Maria Loureiro Oliveira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

290

Maria Luísa

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

596

Maria Natividade Brás

Individual

Caminheiro

F

499

Maria Odete Morgado Monteiro Lemos

Individual

Caminheiro

F

539

Mariana Ferreira

Abraço Poético

Juvenil

F

540

Mariana Martins

Abraço Poético

Iniciado

F

557

Mariana Trindade

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

461

Marília Morgado

Individual

Caminheiro

F

229

Mário Filipe Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M40

M

197

Mário Morais

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

528

Mário Pinto

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior

M

434

Mário Rodrigues André

Individual

Caminheiro

M

180

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M40

M

519

Marisa Isabel Carvalho Bica

Individual

Caminheiro

F

520

Marisa Lourenço

ARC Fareja

Caminheiro

F

140

Marisa Monteiro

ACDR Colo Pito

Caminheiro

F

207

Marisa Pinto

SeitaFit

Sénior

F

143

Marisa Ribeiro

ACDR Colo Pito

Caminheiro

F

155

Marta Cristina Cunha André

Individual

Caminheiro

F

560

Marta Lourenço

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

362

Martim Braguês

Individual

Benjamim

M

438

Martim Oliveira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

189

Maryline Marques

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

F

173

Matilde Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

F

432

Meg Garcia

Individual

F40

F

297

Melanie Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

518

Melanie Sofia Da Silva De Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

F

476

Miguel Almeida

Lamego Tribo Runners

M40

M

531

Miguel Guimarães

Individual

M40

M

195

Miguel Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

M

102

Miguel Paiva

Individual

Caminheiro

M

561

Miguel Pinto De Matos

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

M

564

Miguel Rodrigues

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

M

109

Mónica Carla Vieira Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

445

Nélia Costa Pimenta

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

F40

F

269

Nélson Manuel Correia Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

M

526

Nicolau Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M55

M

504

Noah Cosmo Wassner

Individual

Juvenil

M

261

Nuno Miguel Gonçalves Reis

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

318

Nuno Silva

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

M

466

Odete Oliveira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

533

Olga Maria Fonseca Gonçalves

Individual

Caminheiro

F

580

Olga Martins da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

F

135

Patrícia Cardoso

Individual

Caminheiro

F

439

Patrícia Marques

Individual

Sénior

F

468

Paula Cristina Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

571

Paula Falcão

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

516

Paula Oliveira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

490

Paulino Silva Pereirinha

Individual

Caminheiro

M

448

Paulo Jorge Fernandes de Jesus

Individual

Juvenil

M

530

Paulo Jorge Garcia Morais

Individual

M35

M

202

Paulo Lima

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

M40

M

383

Paulo Lourenço

Individual

Caminheiro

M

122

Paulo Mendes

Runners SJ

Sénior

M

116

Paulo Morais

Individual

Caminheiro

M

374

Paulo Pires

Runner's do Demo

M35

M

107

Pedro Amaro

Runner's do Demo

M45

M

532

Pedro Lobo

Individual

M35

M

160

Pedro Miguel dos Santos Pontes

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

M

233

Pedro Oliveira Teixeira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Juvenil

M

169

Pedro Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B

M

444

Pedro Sousa

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M40

M

264

Rafael Filipe Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

319

Raul Moreira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

123

Regina Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

F

509

Renato Mendes Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

M

159

Ricardo Alexandre Rodrigues Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

209

Ricardo César

Individual

Caminheiro

M

496

Ricardo Manuel Rodrigues Morais

Individual

Sénior

M

467

Ricardo Manuel Teixeira Batista

Lamego Tribo Runners

M40

M

562

Ricardo Sousa

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

M

358

Rodrigo David de Carvalho

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

266

Rodrigo Gonçalo Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

257

Rodrigo Teixeira da Fonseca Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

M

271

Rosa Maria Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

F

494

Ruben Miguel Fernandes Tomás

Individual

Infantil B

M

479

Ruben Moreira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

167

Ruben Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

M

360

Rui Manuel Pereira Braguês

Individual

Caminheiro

M

313

Rui Martins

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

316

Rui Rodrigues

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

M

440

Rui Rodrigues

Individual

M35

M

208

Rute Reis

SeitaFit

F35

F

161

Salvador da Silva Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

259

Samuel Filipe Teixeira Duarte

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

125

Sandra Filipa da Silva Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

F

585

Sandra Isabel Pereira Morais

Individual

Caminheiro

F

361

Sandra Marisa Ferreira Braguês

Individual

Caminheiro

F

447

Sandra Raquel Parente Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

F

196

Sara Isabel Costa Ribeiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

268

Sara Isabel Figueiredo Lopes Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F35

F

485

Sérgio Augusto Fernandes Pereira

Individual

M45

M

114

Sérgio Gomes

Individual

Caminheiro

M

481

Sérgio Morgado da Costa Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

166

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

M

179

Severino Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

241

Sílvia Cristiana Oliveira Carvalho

ADECDER - Soutelo

Iniciado

F

576

Sílvia Sousa

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

577

Solange Antunes

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

F

205

Sónia Lemos

SeitaFit

Sénior

F

493

Sónia Maria Lima de Almeida

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

F

118

Sussana Ferreira

Individual

F35

F

142

Tânia Iva Pinto

ACDR Colo Pito

Caminheiro

F

121

Tânia Moreira

Runners SJ

Caminheiro

F

238

Tânia Patrícia Aldeia

ADECDER - Soutelo

Sénior

F

508

Tânia Patrícia Da Cruz Mendes Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

F

401

Telmo Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

194

Tiago Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

M

206

Tila Pina

SeitaFit

F40

F

254

Tomás Morgado Simões

Individual

Iniciado

M

181

Toni Marco Leitão Costa

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

503

Uwe Borsdorf

Futebol Clube de Penafiel

M45

M

424

Vanessa Pinto Magalhães

Individual

Sénior

F

390

Verónica Santos Mendes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado

F

548

Vicente Melo

conTigo 17

Caminheiro

M

442

Vitor Manuel Fernandes Rodrigues

Individual

Sénior

M

544

Vitor Manuel Pinto Almeida Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

M

600

Vitória Pires

Runner's do Demo

Caminheiro

F