Listagem de inscritos

TRAIL "TRILHO DAS PEDREIRAS" (ARCAS - CASTRO DAIRE)

29 de SETEMBRO de 2019


INSCRIÇÕES ENCERRADAS

Dorsal

Nome

Clube

Escalão

856

Acácio Ferreira Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

440

Acácio Ribeiro Duarte

Individual

Caminheiro

1444

Adelaide de Almeida Santos

Associação Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

172

Adelino Pires

Viseu 360

M45

640

Adriana Braguês

MBTT / Casa do Povo de Mões

Caminheiro

200

Adriano Silva Mendes

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

354

Afonso José Oliveira Loureiro

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil B Masc.

646

Alberto Ribeiro Francisco

ACDR da Malhada

Caminheiro

113

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

1426

Alexandre Santos

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

M35

185

Álvaro da Costa Dias Cardoso

Academia Sénior

Caminheiro

288

Américo Martins de Pinho

Individual

M45

195

Ana Judite Lima

Individual

Caminheiro

673

Ana Morais

Associação Cultural de Almofala

Caminheiro

811

Ana Patrícia Almeida Gabriel

Associação Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

188

Ana Paula Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

1443

Anabela Alves Monteiro

Viseu 360

Sénior F

1012

Anabela Correia Monteiro

Individual

Caminheiro

1408

Anacleto Braguês

Individual

Caminheiro

962

André Filipe Correia de Magalhães

Runners Sernancelhe Terra da Castanha

Sénior M

310

André Gonçalves Sousa Lemos

MBTT / Casa do Povo de Mões

Caminheiro

109

André Luís Vicente Agostinho

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado M

434

Ângela Sofia Pinto Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

944

Anselmo Pereira Fernandes

Individual

Caminheiro

1430

António Almeida

Runners Sernancelhe Terra da Castanha

M45

787

António Amaral

Individual

Caminheiro

378

António Augusto Carneiro

Individual

Caminheiro

196

António Ferreira Pereira

Associação Cultural de Almofala

Caminheiro

210

António Joaquim Dias da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

501

António Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

M45

155

António Pereira

Mulas da Cooperativa Running Team

M40

1407

António Ribeiro Ferreira

Individual

M55

226

António Seixas Ramos

Correr Viseu

M55

298

Arcelino Miguel Costa

Individual

M35

1450

Arlindo Almeida Gabriel

Associação Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

264

Artur Jorge Sousa Marques de Lemos

MBTT / Casa do Povo de Mões

Caminheiro

197

Artur Pereira Teixeira

Associação Cultural de Almofala

Caminheiro

1432

Artur Santos

Runners Sernancelhe Terra da Castanha

M40

198

Augusta Maria Carneiro Monteiro

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

515

Aurora de Fátima Marques Pereira Pinto

ACDR da Malhada

Caminheiro

250

Bárbara Leandro Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Benjamim F

423

Beatriz Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil F

218

Belmiro Fernandes Lourenço

U.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

203

Benvinda Pinto Fernandes Ribeiro

CDR Cetos

Caminheiro

106

Bianca Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Fem.

1435

Bricia Cabral de Souza

Gapafit

Caminheiro

107

Bruna Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Júnior F

1442

Bruno Ricardo Oliveira Martinho

Associação Abraço Poético

M35

1451

Carla Alexandra Almeida Pereira

Associação Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

786

Carla Isabel Esteves de Oliveira Freitas

Individual

Caminheiro

187

Carla Marisa Gomes de Sousa

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

356

Carla Santos

Individual

Caminheiro

1445

Carla Sofia da Silva Santos

Associação Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

150

Carlos Alberto Dias de Almeida

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

M45

948

Carlos Alberto do Carmo Oliveira

ADCR Vila Boa

M55

330

Carlos Carneiro

Gapafit

M35

296

Carlos Miguel Bernardes Dinis

Individual

Caminheiro

1414

Carlos Santos

Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha

M35

789

Carolina Amaral

Individual

Infantil A Fem.

858

Carolina Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

1424

Catarina Oliveira

ADCR Vila Boa

Sénior F

425

Catarina Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

595

Cátia Alexandra Marques Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

102

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

647

Célia Rodrigues

ACDR da Malhada

Caminheiro

1413

César Almeida

Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha

M40

567

Cidália Morais

Individual

Caminheiro

801

Constantino Oliveira Loureiro

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

655

Cordália Marques Pereira Rocha

ACDR da Malhada

Caminheiro

267

Cristiana Sant anna Giroto

Gapafit

Caminheiro

175

Cristina Almeida

Viseu 360

F45

857

Cristina Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

183

Cristina Leonor Mendes de Almeida

Associação Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

1437

Cristina Marques Jacinto Cruz

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

605

Daniel Marques

ACDR da Malhada

Caminheiro

154

Daniel Poças Rodrigues

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

Sénior M

101

Daniela Cunha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

840

David da Silva Duarte

Individual

Caminheiro

1078

Delfina Conceição Silva Ramalho Pereirinha

Individual

Caminheiro

416

Diamantino Monteiro Neto

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

142

Diana Valentina Pereira de Almeida

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

Infantil A Fem.

788

Dina Laranjo

Individual

Caminheiro

706

Dina Pinto Gonçalves Freitas

Associação SDCR de Savariz

Caminheiro

189

Dina Teresa Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

225

Dina Tomé

Individual

Caminheiro

447

Diogo António Almeida Reis

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

Júnior M

607

Diogo Fernando Pereirinha Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior M

1405

Eduardo Cunha

Viseu 360

M55

636

Elsa Maria Pereira da Silva Rodrigues

Associação Cultural de Almofala

Caminheiro

728

Ermelinda M Santos Pereira Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

1422

Eva Duarte Camões

Individual

Caminheiro

1429

Feliciano Carvalho de Sousa

Runners Sernancelhe Terra da Castanha

M45

469

Félix Ramos Figueiredo

Individual

Caminheiro

502

Fernanda Manuela Cunha Miranda

Individual

Caminheiro

167

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

644

Fernando Rodrigues

ACDR da Malhada

Caminheiro

708

Filipa da Rocha Parente

Associação SDCR de Savariz

Caminheiro

252

Filipe Abel de Sá Pereira

@correrQueiriga

M40

284

Filipe Coelho

Individual

Sénior M

1431

Francisco José Lopes Moreira

Runners Sernancelhe Terra da Castanha

M40

695

Gabriel da Silva Rodrigues

Associação Cultural de Almofala

Caminheiro

259

Gabriela Vera Pereira de Almeida

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

Benjamim F

826

Gonçalo Freitas de Almeida

Associação SDCR de Savariz

Caminheiro

1440

Gonçalo Poças

Associação Abraço Poético

Infantil A Masc.

209

Graça Maria Marques Fonte Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

353

Hermínio Simões

ADECDER Soutelo

M45

206

Horácio Fernandes Batista

Individual

Caminheiro

1428

Hugo Lourenço Cabral

Individual

Juvenil M

202

Idálio Lopes da Silva

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

194

Ilda Ribeiro

Associação "Sete Casais" Meã

Caminheiro

785

Inês de Oliveira Freitas

Individual

Caminheiro

792

Inês Duarte Camões

Individual

Caminheiro

1453

Isabel de Lurdes M. Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

192

Isabel Fernandes

Associação "Sete Casais" Meã

Caminheiro

364

Isabel Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Benjamim F

358

Joana Ferreira

Individual

Iniciado F

750

João Miguel Ramos Pereira

ACRED

Caminheiro

258

João Pedro Almeida Morais

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Masc.

468

Joaquim Maurício Lopes da Costa

CDR Cetos

Caminheiro

1447

Jorge Fernandes dos Santos

Associação Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

1410

Jorge Manuel Reis

Individual

Caminheiro

1417

José Aires

Individual

M55

1454

José Campino

Runners Sernancelhe Terra da Castanha

M55

676

José Carlos Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

137

José Carlos Ferreira Cardoso

Individual

M45

274

José Carragoso

Viseu 360

M50

522

José Eduardo Batista Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

151

José Faro

Individual

M45

590

José Frias

Individual

M40

355

José Loureiro Correia da Silva

Associação Abraço Poético

M55

156

José Luís Lopes da Silva

PSP Viseu Runners

M55

251

José Magalhães

Runners do Demo

M45

635

José Manuel Tomaz Luís

Associação Cultural de Almofala

Caminheiro

1191

José Mário da Silva Pereirinha

Individual

Caminheiro

588

José Paiva

Viseu 360

M50

138

José Rodrigues de Almeida

Individual

M55

253

Judite Dias

Individual

Caminheiro

1452

Júlia Ribeiro

Associação Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

117

Leonardo Oliveira Pereira

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil A Masc.

357

Leonor Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

675

Licínia Maria Pinto Costa

Associação Cultural de Almofala

Caminheiro

182

Lúcia Ribeiro Gabriel

Associação Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

305

Luís Duarte

Individual

Caminheiro

146

Luís M.R. Santos

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

M35

366

Luís Miguel Ribeiro Faria

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

1438

Luís Paulo Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Juvenil M

120

Luisa Silva

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

Benjamim F

596

Lurdes Matos

Viseu 360

F45

1458

Manuel Ferreira Soares

Individual

Caminheiro

224

Manuel Nunes

Individual

M50

208

Manuel Oliveira Teixeira

Individual

Caminheiro

743

Manuel Pinto Ribeiro

Gapafit

Caminheiro

467

Manuel Silva Monteiro

Gapafit

Caminheiro

583

Manuela das Dores da Costa Pinto David

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

332

Manuela Fernandes

Gapafit

Caminheiro

1418

Manuela Silva

PSP Viseu Runners

Caminheiro

438

Mara Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior F

191

Márcia Almeida

Associação "Sete Casais" Meã

Caminheiro

147

Marco Silva

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

M35

368

Margarida Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado F

199

Margarida Maria Soares Ferreira Pereira

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

219

Maria Adília Costa

U.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

704

Maria Adília da Rocha

Associação SDCR de Savariz

Caminheiro

797

Maria Alcina Loureiro

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

223

Maria Amélia Costa

U.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

1423

Maria Arlete Ribeiro de Oliveira Loureiro

Individual

Caminheiro

639

Maria Cecília Fernandes da Silva

Associação Cultural de Almofala

Caminheiro

201

Maria Celeste Fernandes Rebelo da Silva

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

1406

Maria da Conceição Félix Cunha

Viseu 360

F50

638

Maria da Conceição Pereira Morais Luis

Associação Cultural de Almofala

Caminheiro

1436

Maria da Piedade Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

207

Maria das Dores da Costa Rocha

Individual

Caminheiro

473

Maria de Jesus Carneiro Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

1446

Maria de Lurdes da Silva Santos

Associação Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

523

Maria do Céu Ferreira Gonçalves Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

186

Maria dos Anjos Dias

Academia Sénior

Caminheiro

674

Maria Ester Morais dos Santos Fernandes

Associação Cultural de Almofala

Caminheiro

1459

Maria Goreti Amaral Ferreira Cardoso

Individual

Caminheiro

1449

Maria Inocência Oliveira

Associação Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

686

Maria Isabel N. C. Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

104

Maria Isabel Pinto de Almeida Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

1439

Maria Isabel Simões

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

157

Maria Leonor Matias

Terras de Aventura

Iniciado F

220

Maria Rosa Marques dos Santos

U.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

215

Maria Santos

PSP Viseu Runners

Caminheiro

1419

Mariana Ferreira

Individual

Sénior F

1260

Mariana Monteiro Pina

Individual

Caminheiro

273

Mariana Sant anna Giroto

Gapafit

Caminheiro

1409

Marina Isabel Guedes Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

275

Mário Fernandes Morais

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

645

Mário Marques Pereira

ACDR da Malhada

Caminheiro

424

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

1421

Marisa Manuela Ferreira Duarte Camões

Individual

Caminheiro

329

Marlene Martins

Gapafit

F40

351

Marta Isabel Fernandes Braguês

MBTT / Casa do Povo de Mões

Caminheiro

370

Maryline Marques

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior F

1441

Maurício André de Almeida Marques

Associação Abraço Poético

Sénior M

717

Mauro Martins

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

1412

Miguel Lopes

Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha

Sénior M

492

Miguel Ramos

Individual

Caminheiro

791

Mónica Elizabete Correia Loureiro

Individual

Caminheiro

234

Nélia Pimenta

Cross Training Viseu

Caminheiro

1434

Norberto Celestino Vasques Loureiro

Clube de Atletismo da Nª Srª da Conceição

Sénior M

790

Nuno Maria dos Santos Cabral

Individual

M55

494

Nuno Martins Coelho

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

114

Octávio da Silva Capela

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

1456

Osório Pardal

ACD São João da Serra

M55

314

Paula Cardoso

Viseu 360

F50

957

Paulo Costa

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M50

1415

Paulo Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

328

Paulo Jorge Loureiro

Gapafit

M45

409

Paulo Lima

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

M45

1455

Paulo Resende

Individual

M40

1427

Paulo Sérgio Ribeiro Parente

Associação SDCR de Savariz

Caminheiro

233

Pedro Correia

Cross Training Viseu

M50

439

Pedro Jorge Carneiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior M

372

Pedro Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado M

232

Pedro Sousa

Cross Training Viseu

M40

141

Raquel Fernandes Lopes

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

F40

1155

Ricardo Alexandre Pereira Gonçalves

Individual

Sénior M

658

Roberto Leal

GD "Os Ribeirinhos"

M50

1339

Rodrigo Marques Pinto

ACDR da Malhada

Caminheiro

375

Rui Gomes

GD "Os Ribeirinhos"

M45

812

Rui Miguel Rodrigues Loureiro

Associação Abraço Poético

Sénior M

140

Sandra Coelho

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

F35

171

Sandra Manuela Costa

Viseu 360

F45

213

Sandrina Figueiredo

Individual

Caminheiro

599

Santiago Almeida Lima

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

Benjamim M

285

Sara Carvalho

Individual

Sénior F

727

Sérgio Ferreira Rodrigues

Individual

M55

272

Sérgio Lemos Giroto

Gapafit

Caminheiro

111

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

1420

Sérgio Serôdio

Individual

Sénior M

115

Severino Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

410

Sofia Romão

Individual

F50

373

Sónia Lemos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

193

Suzete Paiva

Associação "Sete Casais" Meã

Caminheiro

1416

Telma Alves

Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha

F45

227

Teresa Ramos

Correr Viseu

F50

615

Tiago Manuel Ferreira de Almeida

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

Sénior M

103

Tila Pina

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

1448

Umbelina Almeida Sequeira

Associação Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

1433

Valdemar Santos Gonçalves

Cross Training

Juvenil M

650

Valentim Ribeiro Alves

ACDR da Malhada

Caminheiro

295

Vânia Liliane Oliveira Fernandes dos Santos

Individual

Caminheiro

1411

Vera Rocha

Espigueiros Runners - Caparrosinha

Sénior F

516

Verónica Matos Pinto

ACDR da Malhada

Caminheiro

374

Vicente Matos Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A Masc.

269

Vinicius Sampaio Seixas de Barros

Gapafit

Caminheiro