LISTAGEM DE INSCRITOS

TRILHOS TERMAIS  (TERMAS DO CARVALHAL)

26 de NOVEMBRO de 2017


Dorsal

Nome

Clube

Escalão

Género

191

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

1114

Acácio Ribeiro Duarte

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1083

Adriano Silva Mendes

Individual

Caminheiro

M

236

Afonso José Oliveira Loureiro

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil A

M

187

Afonso Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

M

127

Agostinho Gonçalves Moreira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

420

Aida Monteiro

Individual

Caminheiro

F

164

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

M

1135

Alcina Lourenço Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1011

Alice Gomes

Individual

Caminheiro

F

352

Álvaro da Costa Dias Cardoso

Academia Sénior

Caminheiro

M

668

Ana Carolina Mendes Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

Iniciado

F

1118

Ana Cristina Ferreira Gonçalves

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1150

Ana Isabel Almeida Lourenço

Individual

Caminheiro

F

392

Ana Isabel Santos Pedro

Individual

Caminheiro

F

213

Ana Judite Lima

Individual

Caminheiro

F

267

Ana Lara Ferreira Leitão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado

F

246

Ana Loureiro Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

108

Ana Paula Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

488

Ana Raquel Mendes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

1123

Ana Rita Rodrigues Morais

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1140

Ana Silva Estevão

Individual

Caminheiro

F

824

Ana Sofia Amaral Santos

Individual

Sénior

F

1112

Anabela Oliveira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

512

André Daniel Ribeiro da Costa

Runner's do Demo

Sénior

M

1122

Andreia Moreira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

502

Anselmo Pereira Fernandes

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1128

António David Camões Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1127

António Dinis Camões Rodrigues

Penha Jovem - Alva

Infantil A

M

223

António Joaquim Dias da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

M

370

António José Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1094

António José Pinheiro

Individual

M40

M

239

António Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

M40

M

148

António Pereira

Mulas da Cooperativa

M35

M

317

António Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M45

M

1086

António Seixas Ramos

Individual

M55

M

272

Armando Santana Ferreira Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M55

M

1138

Artur Luís Gomes Reis

Individual

Caminheiro

M

648

Artur Pereira Teixeira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

314

Artur Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Juvenil

M

232

Augusto Manuel Rua Trindade

Runner's do Demo

M40

M

464

Aurora de Fátima Marques Pereira Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

F

178

Beatriz Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

F

1055

Beatriz Ferreira Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

F

170

Beatriz Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

F

291

Belém de Jesus

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

407

Belmiro Fernandes Lourenço

Individual

Caminheiro

M

174

Bianca Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

F

177

Bruna Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

F

175

Bruna Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

F

199

Bruno Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

M

601

Bruno Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior

M

171

Camila Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

F

1164

Carina Rocha Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

F

675

Carla Correia

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1020

Carla Marisa Gomes de Sousa

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

F

323

Carla Saraiva

Individual

Caminheiro

F

627

Carla Sofia Mendes Gomes

Individual

Caminheiro

F

642

Carlos Alberto dos Santos Tavares

Individual

M35

M

1061

Carlos D'Alva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

1142

Carlos Manuel da Costa Carneiro

Individual

Caminheiro

M

308

Carlos Oliveira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior

M

1084

Carlos Pereira da Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

1163

Catarina Almeida Cruz

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1022

Catarina Silva

Individual

F35

F

168

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

F

1132

Célia Maria Almeida Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1134

Cidália Celeste Rocha da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

F

184

Cidália Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

F

235

Cristiano Oliveira Pereira

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil B

M

999

Cristiano Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Benjamim

M

400

Cristina Gomes

Individual

Caminheiro

F

515

Daniel Teixeira

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil A

M

276

Daniela Marta Mariano Falcão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

1158

Dany Lourenço Inácio

ADECDER Soutelo

Iniciado

M

292

Delmira Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

262

Diana Margarida Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

F

1152

Diego Rocha

Penha Jovem - Alva

Infantil A

M

350

Dina Maria Gomes Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

403

Dina Marina Monteiro Morgado

Individual

Caminheiro

F

111

Dina Teresa Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

658

Dina Tome

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1167

Dinis Almeida Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1107

Diogo Rafael Batista Almeida

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Juvenil

M

144

Dora Mónica Monteiro

ACDR Colo Pito

Caminheiro

F

355

Edite Maria Almeida Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1170

Elisabete Fonseca

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1143

Elsa Carla de Oliveira Serôdio

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1162

Ermelinda Almeida Gomes

Individual

Caminheiro

F

905

Eva Cristina Vieira Morais

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Juvenil

F

1131

Eva Pereira Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

275

Fábio Gabriel de Jesus Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

1126

Fábio Miguel Correia Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

M

775

Fábio Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B

M

212

Fausta Maria da Costa Ribeiro Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

404

Félix Ramos Figueiredo

Individual

Caminheiro

M

618

Fernando Correia

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M45

M

890

Fernando Henrique Cardoso da Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

M

138

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

Individual

M45

M

277

Fernando José Gomes do Nascimento

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M40

M

320

Fernando Ramos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M50

M

278

Fernando Rui Sousa Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

1088

Fradique Manuel Amaral Camões

Individual

M35

M

1098

Francisco Canhoto

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado

M

270

Francisco Figueiredo da Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M40

M

628

Francisco Jorge de Amorim Moreira Matos

Individual

Caminheiro

M

394

Francisco Pedro Rocha

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1025

Francisco Ribeiro Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Benjamim

M

1171

Francisco Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Benjamim

M

1151

Gabriel Lourenço Martins

Individual

Caminheiro

M

906

Gabriel Vieira Morais

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Benjamim

M

263

Germana Valentina Rodrigues Rosário

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

F

176

Gonçalo Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

M

669

Gonçalo Filipe Mendes Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

Infantil B

M

302

Gonçalo Poças

Abraço Poético

Benjamim

M

1104

Gonçalo Teixeira Sarmento

ADECDER Soutelo

Juvenil

M

129

Graça Maria Marques Fonte Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1121

Helena Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

F

240

Hermínio Simões

ADECDER Soutelo

M40

M

897

Horácio Fernandes Batista

Individual

Caminheiro

M

909

Hugo Miguel Venâncio Duarte

Terras de Aventura

Juvenil

M

1175

Iara Rocha Soeiro

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

F

363

Ilídio Morgado Monteiro

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1130

Inês Pinto Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

F

134

Isabel Pinto

Individual

F45

F

674

Isilda Correia

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1165

Jéssica Rocha Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1081

Joana Maria Fernandes Graça

Correr Viseu

Sénior

F

415

Joana Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1155

Joana Rocha Martins

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1144

Joana Serôdio Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

F

258

João Carlos Ribeiro Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

M

1097

João Cunha

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

1147

João Francisco Carvalho Montinho

Runner's do Demo

Infantil B

M

1080

João Manuel Esteves Fernandes

Individual

Caminheiro

M

441

Joaquim Alcides Morgado Vaz

Individual

M40

M

527

Joaquim Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

625

Joaquim Reis Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

M

131

José A. Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M50

M

1116

José Alberto Almeida Ribeiro

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

1173

José Cardoso

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M45

M

1113

José Carlos Ferreiro Cardoso

Individual

M40

M

507

José Carlos Lourenço Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

M35

M

632

José Carlos Paiva Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

157

José Eduardo Baptista Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1137

José João Nascimento

Barrelas Bike

Caminheiro

M

303

José Loureiro Silva

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

M

247

José Luís Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

M

120

José Magalhães

Runner's do Demo

M45

M

1109

José Manuel Teixeira Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado

M

288

José Salgueiro de Paiva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

M

315

José Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior

M

501

Judie Dias

Individual

Caminheiro

F

301

Juliana Poças

Abraço Poético

Juvenil

F

1062

Jusué da Cruz Afonso Neto

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

1148

Lénia Isabel Rodrigues Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

F

393

Leonardo Pedro Rocha

Individual

Benjamim

M

265

Luana David Caixas Lopes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

F

304

Lúcia Ribeiro Gabriel

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

F

256

Luciana Dias Rocha

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

F

1149

Luciano Mendes Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

M

322

Luís Alberto Marques dos Santos

Individual

Caminheiro

M

273

Luís Carlos dos Santos Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

M

130

Luís Duarte

Individual

Caminheiro

M

231

Luís Filipe Martinho Salvador

Runner's do Demo

M50

M

1021

Luís Filipe Monteiro Pontes

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1066

Luís Manuel de Almeida Pedro

Runner's do Demo

M35

M

645

Luís Miguel de Dio Norberto

Individual

Infantil B

M

616

Luis Miguel Ribeiro de Faria

Individual

M45

M

237

Luís Paulo Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Iniciado

M

525

Luís Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

M

1172

Luís Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Benjamim

M

1096

Magda Requeijo

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

110

Manuel Aníbal Rodrigues Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

M

659

Manuel Nunes

Individual

M50

M

371

Manuel Oliveira Teixeira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

321

Manuel Sousa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

718

Mara Francisca Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Benjamim

F

210

Mara Silva

Elemento Natural

Sénior

F

163

Marcelo Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Júnior

M

260

Márcio Filipe Augusto Jubilado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

1157

Marco Alexandre Pereira Duarte

Individual

Sénior

M

324

Marco Saraiva Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

M

183

Margarida Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B

F

408

Maria Adília Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

242

Maria Alcina Loureiro

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

517

Maria Alice de Almeida Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1146

Maria Amélia de Oliveira Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

F

152

Maria da Conceição da Silva Almeida

ACDR do Fôjo

Caminheiro

F

289

Maria da Conceição Salgueiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

1168

Maria da Graça Correia da Rocha Guedes

Individual

Caminheiro

F

244

Maria da Piedade Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

896

Maria das Dores da Costa Rocha

Individual

Caminheiro

F

279

Maria de Fátima Almeida Lopes Alexandre

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

F

211

Maria de Fátima Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

F

423

Maria de Jesus Carneiro Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

426

Maria de Lurdes Costa Carneiro

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1160

Maria de Lurdes Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

F

158

Maria do Céu Ferreira Gonçalves Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

F

255

Maria do Céu Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

F

353

Maria dos Anjos Dias

Academia Sénior

Caminheiro

F

1079

Maria Fernanda Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1102

Maria Ferreira de Oliveira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

124

Maria Ferreira Santos Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1119

Maria Goreti Amaral Ferreira Cardoso

Individual

Caminheiro

F

636

Maria Helena Pereira Gonçalves Teixeira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1129

Maria Irene Camões Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

F

626

Maria Isabel N.C. Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

243

Maria Isabel Simões

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

172

Maria João Cainé

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

F

677

Maria Leonor Matias

Terras de Aventura

Infantil B

F

892

Maria Lídia Ferreira Esteves

Individual

Caminheiro

F

513

Maria Loureiro Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

290

Maria Luísa Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

1141

Maria Silva Estevão

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1125

Mariana Almeida

Individual

Benjamim

F

528

Mário Pinto

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior

M

180

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M40

M

519

Marisa Isabel Carvalho Bica

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1115

Marisa Manuela F. D. Camões

Individual

Caminheiro

F

140

Marisa Monteiro

ACDR Colo Pito

Caminheiro

F

207

Marisa Pinto

SeitaFit

Sénior

F

143

Marisa Ribeiro

ACDR Colo Pito

Caminheiro

F

362

Martim Braguês

Individual

Benjamim

M

189

Maryline Marques

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

F

173

Matilde Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

F

195

Miguel Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

M

1145

Miguel Serôdio Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1174

Mónica Andreia Moita Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

109

Mónica Carla Vieira Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

1103

Nádia Sofia de Oliveira Miguel

Individual

Caminheiro

F

269

Nélson Manuel Correia Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

M

526

Nicolau Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M55

M

998

Nuno Filipe Pires Rodrigues Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1120

Nuno Lopes

Sporting Clube de Portugal

Sénior

M

1106

Nuno Miguel Alves Bernardo

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Juvenil

M

318

Nuno Silva

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

M

1159

Orlando Jaime Barros dos Santos

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1124

Patrícia Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1095

Patrícia Almeida Antunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F35

F

439

Patrícia Marques

Individual

Sénior

F

637

Patrícia Villela de Dio

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1156

Paula Cristina de Almeida Rocha

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1054

Paulo Jorge Mota da Silva

Individual

M40

M

122

Paulo Mendes

Individual

Sénior

M

374

Paulo Pires

Runner's do Demo

M35

M

1154

Pedro Carvalho

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior

M

228

Pedro Justino Duarte Catarino

Mulas da Cooperativa

M40

M

160

Pedro Miguel dos Santos Pontes

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

M

169

Pedro Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B

M

264

Rafael Filipe Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

1133

Raquel Martins Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

F

319

Raul Moreira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

509

Renato Mendes Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

Infantil B

M

159

Ricardo Alexandre Rodrigues Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

1161

Rita Almeida Cruz

Individual

Caminheiro

F

622

Rita da Costa Fernandes Pinto

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

1169

Rodrigo Fonseca Rodrigues

Individual

Caminheiro

M

266

Rodrigo Gonçalo Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

643

Rodrigo Soares Tavares

Individual

Infantil B

M

257

Rodrigo Teixeira da Fonseca Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

M

271

Rosa Maria Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

F

167

Ruben Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

M

360

Rui Manuel Pereira Braguês

Individual

Caminheiro

M

316

Rui Rodrigues

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

M

208

Rute Reis

SeitaFit

F35

F

161

Salvador da Silva Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

259

Samuel Filipe Teixeira Duarte

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

1166

Sandra Cristina Rodrigues Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

F

125

Sandra Filipa da Silva Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

F

638

Sandra Manuela Costa

Correr Viseu

F40

F

361

Sandra Marisa Ferreira Braguês

Individual

Caminheiro

F

447

Sandra Raquel Parente Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1139

Sandra Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

F

311

Sérgio Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

395

Sérgio Miguel Fonseca Rocha

Individual

M40

M

166

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

M

179

Severino Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

617

Sílvia Catarina Coelho Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F35

F

241

Sílvia Cristiana Oliveira Carvalho

ADECDER Soutelo

Iniciado

F

1153

Sílvia Rocha

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1105

Simão Fernandes Monteiro

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

M

789

Sofia Romão

Correr Viseu

F50

F

205

Sónia Lemos

SeitaFit

Sénior

F

667

Sónia Maria da Cruz Mendes Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

F

493

Sónia Maria Lima de Almeida

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

F

1100

Sónia Marisa Miguel Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1052

Susana Cristina Agudinho Santos

Individual

F40

F

312

Susana Oliveira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

F40

F

142

Tânia Iva Pinto

ACDR Colo Pito

Caminheiro

F

238

Tânia Patrícia Aldeia

ADECDER Soutelo

Sénior

F

508

Tânia Patrícia da Cruz Mendes Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

F

1136

Telma Patrícia da Rocha Guedes

Individual

Caminheiro

F

401

Telmo Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1087

Teresa Ramos

Correr Viseu

F50

F

1108

Tiago Filipe Pereira

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

194

Tiago Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

M

1053

Tiago Miguel Santos da Silva

Individual

Infantil B

M

206

Tila Pina

SeitaFit

F40

F

254

Tomás Morgado Simões

Individual

Iniciado

M

181

Toni Marco Leitão Costa

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

1111

Umbelina Carvalho

Individual

Caminheiro

F

145

Valentim Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1078

Vicente Matos Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Benjamim

M

692

Vitor Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

M

1117

Zélia Pinto Cardoso de Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

F