Classificações

CASTRO DAIRE CHRISTMAS RUN 2017

16 de DEZEMBRO de 2017


CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL INDIVIDUAL (JUNIORES / SENIORES / VETERANOS) - 9,6 km

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

315

José Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

Sénior M

0:38:20

269

Nélson Manuel Correia Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

1

M35

0:38:27

525

Luís Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

2

M35

0:39:23

311

Sérgio Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

M40

0:39:41

601

Bruno Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

2

Sénior M

0:40:10

316

Rui Rodrigues

GDC Castelo de Paiva

3

M35

0:40:27

692

Vitor Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

4

M35

0:40:28

273

Luís Carlos dos Santos Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

5

M35

0:41:09

319

Raul Moreira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

2

M40

0:41:11

10º

232

Augusto Manuel Rua Trindade

Runner's do Demo

3

M40

0:41:13

11º

186

Lídia Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

1

F50

0:41:32

12º

818

Cláudio Queiroga

Dínamo Clube da Estação

1

M45

0:41:33

13º

131

José A. Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

1

M50

0:41:35

14º

139

Rui Gomes

GD "Os Ribeirinhos"

4

M40

0:41:37

15º

610

José Ferreira

Jogging Lovers

5

M40

0:41:40

16º

275

Fábio Gabriel de Jesus Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

3

Sénior M

0:41:52

17º

226

Cristóvão Chaves

Runner's do Demo

6

M35

0:42:00

18º

1177

António Melo

Correr Viseu

2

M50

0:42:01

19º

120

José Magalhães

Runner's do Demo

2

M45

0:42:12

20º

181

Toni Marco Leitão Costa

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

4

Sénior M

0:42:35

21º

159

Ricardo Alexandre Rodrigues Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

5

Sénior M

0:42:42

22º

526

Nicolau Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

M55

0:42:48

23º

320

Fernando Ramos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

3

M50

0:42:52

24º

164

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

3

M45

0:43:00

25º

1157

Marco Alexandre Pereira Duarte

Individual

6

Sénior M

0:43:08

26º

231

Luís Filipe Martinho Salvador

Runner's do Demo

4

M50

0:43:27

27º

1066

Luís Manuel de Almeida Pedro

Runner's do Demo

7

M35

0:43:37

28º

180

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

6

M40

0:43:45

29º

271

Rosa Maria Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

1

F45

0:44:00

30º

239

António Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

7

M40

0:44:09

31º

161

Salvador da Silva Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

7

Sénior M

0:44:28

32º

166

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

8

M35

0:44:28

33º

219

José António de Almeida Moreira

Individual

4

M45

0:44:30

34º

512

André Daniel Ribeiro da Costa

Runner's do Demo

8

Sénior M

0:44:37

35º

189

Maryline Marques

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

1

Sénior F

0:44:47

36º

632

José Carlos Paiva Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

2

M55

0:44:48

37º

1022

Rui Rocha

TOC

9

Sénior M

0:45:09

38º

179

Severino Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

3

M55

0:45:11

39º

138

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

Individual

5

M45

0:45:13

40º

206

Tila Pina

SeitaFit

1

F40

0:45:16

41º

441

Joaquim Alcides Morgado Vaz

Individual

8

M40

0:45:26

42º

1113

José Carlos Ferreiro Cardoso

Individual

9

M40

0:45:47

43º

163

Marcelo Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

1

Júnior M

0:46:10

44º

1230

António Dias Carneiro

Individual

10

Sénior M

0:46:10

45º

277

Fernando José Gomes do Nascimento

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

10

M40

0:46:25

46º

789

Sofia Romão

Correr Viseu

2

F50

0:46:26

47º

1216

Sandra Teixeira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

F35

0:46:32

48º

1235

Joana Rodrigues

Individual

2

Sénior F

0:47:10

49º

276

Daniela Marta Mariano Falcão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

3

Sénior F

0:47:11

50º

255

Maria do Céu Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

2

F45

0:47:12

51º

160

Pedro Miguel dos Santos Pontes

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

9

M35

0:47:33

52º

488

Ana Raquel Mendes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

3

Sénior F

0:47:56

53º

272

Armando Santana Ferreira Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

4

M55

0:47:56

54º

202

Paulo Lima

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

11

M40

0:48:12

55º

616

Luis Miguel Ribeiro de Faria

Individual

6

M45

0:48:34

56º

184

Cidália Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

2

F40

0:48:47

57º

1095

Patrícia Almeida Antunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

2

F35

0:49:20

58º

1178

Isabel Inácio

Correr Viseu

3

F45

0:49:26

59º

122

Paulo Mendes

Runners SJ

11

Sénior M

0:49:59

60º

162

Flávio Machado Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

12

Sénior M

0:50:19

61º

1215

Raquel Fernandes Lopes

Individual

3

F35

0:50:47

62º

638

Sandra Manuela Costa

Correr Viseu

3

F40

0:51:20

63º

1185

António Santos

NAC

5

M55

0:51:40

64º

191

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

6

M55

0:52:07

65º

435

Albino Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Café

7

M55

0:52:19

66º

168

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

4

F35

0:52:25

67º

1087

Teresa Ramos

Correr Viseu

3

F50

0:52:31

68º

274

Filipe Miguel de Jesus Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

10

M35

0:52:35

69º

119

Catarina Daniela Silva

Individual

5

F35

0:52:40

70º

439

Patrícia Marques

Individual

4

Sénior F

0:53:09

71º

205

Sónia Lemos

SeitaFit

5

Sénior F

0:56:40

72º

1187

Marlene da Costa Martins

Individual

6

F35

0:57:12

73º

507

José Carlos Lourenço Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

11

M35

0:57:21

74º

392

Ana Isabel Santos Pedro

Individual

4

F40

0:57:22

75º

617

Sílvia Catarina Coelho Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

7

F35

0:59:13

76º

1207

Neuza Alexandra Fernandes Peralta

Terras de Aventura

1

Júnior F

1:12:50

77º

1236

Maria Almeida

Individual

5

F40

1:14:26

(PER)CORRER CASTRO DAIRE 2017

BENJAMINS MASCULINOS - 1030 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

1078

Vicente Matos Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

1

Benjamim M

0:04:19

302

Gonçalo Poças

Abraço Poético

2

Benjamim M

0:05:10

393

Leonardo Pedro Rocha

Individual

3

Benjamim M

0:05:19

INFANTIS A FEMININAS - 1030 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

174

Bianca Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

1

Infantil A Fem.

0:04:20

20

173

Matilde Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

2

Infantil A Fem.

0:04:35

18

256

Luciana Dias Rocha

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

3

Infantil A Fem.

0:05:56

16

1175

Iara Rocha Soeiro

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

4

Infantil A Fem.

0:07:28

14

INFANTIS A MASCULINOS - 1030 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

1105

Simão Fernandes Monteiro

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

1

Infantil A Masc.

0:03:55

20

1205

Guilherme Calhau Lourenço

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

2

Infantil A Masc.

0:04:03

18

257

Rodrigo Teixeira da Fonseca Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

3

Infantil A Masc.

0:04:04

16

236

Afonso José Oliveira Loureiro

ADECDER Soutelo

4

Infantil A Masc.

0:04:30

14

INFANTIS B FEMININAS - 1030 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

262

Diana Margarida Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

1

Infantil B Fem.

0:03:41

20

677

Maria Leonor Matias

Terras de Aventura

2

Infantil B Fem.

0:04:08

18

183

Margarida Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

3

Infantil B Fem.

0:05:30

16

265

Luana David Caixas Lopes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

4

Infantil B Fem.

0:05:32

14

INFANTIS B MASCULINOS - 1030 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

509

Renato Mendes Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

1

Infantil B Masc.

0:03:20

20

1108

Tiago Filipe Pereira

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

2

Infantil B Masc.

0:03:22

18

260

Márcio Filipe Augusto Jubilado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

3

Infantil B Masc.

0:03:25

16

264

Rafael Filipe Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

4

Infantil B Masc.

0:03:30

14

266

Rodrigo Gonçalo Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

5

Infantil B Masc.

0:03:34

12

259

Samuel Filipe Teixeira Duarte

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

6

Infantil B Masc.

0:03:43

10

1147

João Francisco Carvalho Montinho

Runner's do Demo

7

Infantil B Masc.

0:03:56

8

678

Rui Pedro Teixeira Nascimento

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

8

Infantil B Masc.

0:04:01

6

669

Gonçalo Filipe Mendes Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

9

Infantil B Masc.

0:04:06

4

10º

169

Pedro Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

10

Infantil B Masc.

0:04:13

2

INICIADAS FEMININAS - 2060 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

267

Ana Lara Ferreira Leitão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

1

Iniciado F

0:08:47

20

171

Camila Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

2

Iniciado F

0:09:49

18

172

Maria João Cainé

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

3

Iniciado F

0:09:52

16

170

Beatriz Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

4

Iniciado F

0:10:01

14

668

Ana Carolina Mendes Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

5

Iniciado F

0:14:58

12

INICIADOS MASCULINOS - 2060 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

1199

Rui Ferreira

Lamigroup / Casa Benfica Castro Daire

1

Iniciado M

0:06:55

20

1109

José Manuel Teixeira Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

2

Iniciado M

0:07:38

18

1098

Francisco Canhoto

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

3

Iniciado M

0:07:38

16

1234

Pedro Miguel Morais Lagarto

ARC Fareja

4

Iniciado M

0:07:46

14

324

Marco Saraiva Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

5

Iniciado M

0:07:58

12

237

Luís Paulo Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

6

Iniciado M

0:08:15

10

1158

Dany Lourenço Inácio

ADECDER Soutelo

7

Iniciado M

0:08:35

8

394

Francisco Pedro Rocha

Individual

8

Iniciado M

0:09:44

6

JUVENIS FEMININAS - 3090 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

175

Bruna Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

1

Juvenil F

0:15:56

20

301

Juliana Poças

Abraço Poético

2

Juvenil F

0:17:55

18

JUVENIS MASCULINOS - 3090 m.

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

314

Artur Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

Juvenil M

0:10:43

20

909

Hugo Miguel Venâncio Duarte

Terras de Aventura

2

Juvenil M

0:11:22

18

194

Tiago Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

3

Juvenil M

0:11:34

16

1104

Gonçalo Teixeira Sarmento

ADECDER Soutelo

4

Juvenil M

0:14:56

14

JUNIORES FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

1207

Neuza Alexandra Fernandes Peralta

Terras de Aventura

1

Júnior F

1:12:50

20

SENIORES FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

189

Maryline Marques

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

1

Sénior F

0:44:47

20

1235

Joana Rodrigues

Individual

2

Sénior F

0:47:10

18

276

Daniela Marta Mariano Falcão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

3

Sénior F

0:47:11

16

488

Ana Raquel Mendes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

4

Sénior F

0:47:56

14

439

Patrícia Marques

Individual

5

Sénior F

0:53:09

12

205

Sónia Lemos

SeitaFit

6

Sénior F

0:56:40

10

F35 FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

1216

Sandra Teixeira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

F35

0:46:32

20

1095

Patrícia Almeida Antunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

2

F35

0:49:20

18

1215

Raquel Fernandes Lopes

Individual

3

F35

0:50:47

16

168

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

4

F35

0:52:25

14

119

Catarina Daniela Silva

Individual

5

F35

0:52:40

12

1187

Marlene da Costa Martins

Individual

6

F35

0:57:12

10

617

Sílvia Catarina Coelho Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

7

F35

0:59:13

8

F40 FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

206

Tila Pina

SeitaFit

1

F40

0:45:16

20

184

Cidália Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

2

F40

0:48:47

18

638

Sandra Manuela Costa

Correr Viseu

3

F40

0:51:20

16

392

Ana Isabel Santos Pedro

Individual

4

F40

0:57:22

14

1236

Maria Almeida

Individual

5

F40

1:14:26

12

F45 FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

271

Rosa Maria Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

1

F45

0:44:00

20

255

Maria do Céu Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

2

F45

0:47:12

18

1178

Isabel Inácio

Correr Viseu

3

F45

0:49:26

16

F50 FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

186

Lídia Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

1

F50

0:41:32

20

789

Sofia Romão

Correr Viseu

2

F50

0:46:26

18

1087

Teresa Ramos

Correr Viseu

3

F50

0:52:31

16

JUNIORES MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

163

Marcelo Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

1

Júnior M

0:46:10

20

SENIORES MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

315

José Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

Sénior M

0:38:20

20

601

Bruno Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

2

Sénior M

0:40:10

18

275

Fábio Gabriel de Jesus Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

3

Sénior M

0:41:52

16

181

Toni Marco Leitão Costa

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

4

Sénior M

0:42:35

14

159

Ricardo Alexandre Rodrigues Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

5

Sénior M

0:42:42

12

1157

Marco Alexandre Pereira Duarte

Individual

6

Sénior M

0:43:08

10

161

Salvador da Silva Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

7

Sénior M

0:44:28

8

512

André Daniel Ribeiro da Costa

Runner's do Demo

8

Sénior M

0:44:37

6

1022

Rui Rocha

TOC

9

Sénior M

0:45:09

4

10º

1230

António Dias Carneiro

Individual

10

Sénior M

0:46:10

2

11º

122

Paulo Mendes

Runners SJ

11

Sénior M

0:49:59

2

12º

162

Flávio Machado Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

12

Sénior M

0:50:19

2

M35 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

269

Nélson Manuel Correia Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

1

M35

0:38:27

20

525

Luís Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

2

M35

0:39:23

18

316

Rui Rodrigues

GDC Castelo de Paiva

3

M35

0:40:27

16

692

Vitor Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

4

M35

0:40:28

14

273

Luís Carlos dos Santos Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

5

M35

0:41:09

12

226

Cristóvão Chaves

Runner's do Demo

6

M35

0:42:00

10

1066

Luís Manuel de Almeida Pedro

Runner's do Demo

7

M35

0:43:37

8

166

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

8

M35

0:44:28

6

160

Pedro Miguel dos Santos Pontes

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

9

M35

0:47:33

4

10º

274

Filipe Miguel de Jesus Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

10

M35

0:52:35

2

11º

507

José Carlos Lourenço Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

11

M35

0:57:21

2

M40 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

311

Sérgio Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

M40

0:39:41

20

319

Raul Moreira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

2

M40

0:41:11

18

232

Augusto Manuel Rua Trindade

Runner's do Demo

3

M40

0:41:13

16

139

Rui Gomes

GD "Os Ribeirinhos"

4

M40

0:41:37

14

610

José Ferreira

Jogging Lovers

5

M40

0:41:40

12

180

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

6

M40

0:43:45

10

239

António Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

7

M40

0:44:09

8

441

Joaquim Alcides Morgado Vaz

Individual

8

M40

0:45:26

6

1113

José Carlos Ferreiro Cardoso

Individual

9

M40

0:45:47

4

10º

277

Fernando José Gomes do Nascimento

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

10

M40

0:46:25

2

11º

202

Paulo Lima

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

11

M40

0:48:12

2

M45 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

818

Cláudio Queiroga

Dínamo Clube da Estação

1

M45

0:41:33

20

120

José Magalhães

Runner's do Demo

2

M45

0:42:12

18

164

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

3

M45

0:43:00

16

219

José António de Almeida Moreira

Individual

4

M45

0:44:30

14

138

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

Individual

5

M45

0:45:13

12

616

Luis Miguel Ribeiro de Faria

Individual

6

M45

0:48:34

10

M50 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

131

José A. Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

1

M50

0:41:35

20

1177

António Melo

Correr Viseu

2

M50

0:42:01

18

320

Fernando Ramos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

3

M50

0:42:52

16

231

Luís Filipe Martinho Salvador

Runner's do Demo

4

M50

0:43:27

14

M55 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

PONTOS

526

Nicolau Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

M55

0:42:48

20

632

José Carlos Paiva Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

2

M55

0:44:48

18

179

Severino Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

3

M55

0:45:11

16

272

Armando Santana Ferreira Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

4

M55

0:47:56

14

1185

António Santos

NAC

5

M55

0:51:40

12

191

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

6

M55

0:52:07

10

435

Albino Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Café

7

M55

0:52:19

8

CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLETIVA

CLASS.

 

CLUBE

PONTOS

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

428

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

360

GDC Castelo de Paiva

200

Correr Viseu

84

Runner's do Demo

80

ADECDER Soutelo

54