LISTAGEM DE INSCRITOS

CASTRO DAIRE CHRISTMAS RUN 2018

15 de DEZEMBRO de 2018


Dorsal

Nome

Clube

Escalão

202

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

153

Adriano Silva Mendes

Individual

Caminheiro

286

Afonso José Oliveira Loureiro

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil A Masc.

338

Agostinho Gonçalves Moreira

Individual

Caminheiro

876

Aida Monteiro

Individual

Caminheiro

261

Albino Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Caffé

M55

178

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

902

Alexandra Cruz

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Sénior F

1021

Alexandra Maria Santos Pereira Vicente

Individual

Caminheiro

165

Alexandre Pereira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Sénior M

141

Alexandre Santos

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M35

111

Álvaro Costa Dias Cardoso

Academia Sénior

Caminheiro

413

Ana Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

304

Ana Carolina Mendes Rodrigues

U.D.R. Codeçais

Iniciado F

169

Ana Carolina Silva Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Infantil B Fem.

308

Ana Filipa Marques Cruz

U.D.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

104

Ana Judite Lima

Individual

Caminheiro

1064

Ana Maria Martins Cabrita de Almeida Ramos

Individual

Caminheiro

538

Ana Maria Morais Pereira

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

129

Ana Paula Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

409

Ana Paula Serrano

Individual

Caminheiro

316

Ana Paula Silva Pereira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Caminheiro

259

Ana Raquel Mendes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior F

537

Ana Raquel Morais Pereira

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

1067

Andreia Abreu

Individual

Caminheiro

938

Anselmo Pereira Fernandes

Individual

Caminheiro

220

António Ferreira Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

221

António Joaquim Dias da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

605

António Melo

Individual

M50

128

António Pereira

Mulas da Cooperativa Running Team

M40

1015

António Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

349

António Ribeiro Ferreira

Individual

M55

101

António Seixas Ramos

Correr Viseu

M55

147

Artur Pereira Teixeira

Individual

Caminheiro

328

Artur Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Juvenil M

478

Augusta Maria Carneiro Monteiro

Individual

Caminheiro

1072

Bárbara Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Benjamim F

1017

Beatriz Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil F

184

Beatriz Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil F

917

Beatriz Teixeira Almeida

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Juvenil F

263

Belmiro Fernandes Lourenço

U.D.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

420

Benvinda Pinto Fernandes Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

188

Bianca Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Fem.

620

Bibiana Correia Cardoso

Individual

Caminheiro

191

Bruna Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A Fem.

189

Bruna Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil F

386

Bruno Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior M

451

Carla Alexandra Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

148

Carla Marisa Gomes de Sousa

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

142

Carlos Alberto Dias de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M45

1065

Carlos Manuel de Almeida Ramos

Individual

Caminheiro

1045

Carlos Manuel Duarte Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

201

Carlos Miguel Cardoso Ribeiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

231

Catarina Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

182

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

196

Cidália Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

1016

Cláudio Queiroga

Dínamo da Estação

M45

410

Conceição Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

1061

Constança Teixeira Ramos

Individual

Caminheiro

285

Cristiano Oliveira Pereira

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil B Masc.

388

Cristiano Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Benjamim M

572

Cristina Almeida

Viseu 360

F45

1042

Cristina Alves

Individual

Caminheiro

513

Cristina Gomes

Individual

Caminheiro

501

Cristina Leonor Mendes de Almeida

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

460

Cristina Raquel de Sousa

Individual

Caminheiro

332

Cristóvão Chaves

Runners do Demo

M35

411

Dalila Almeida Ribeiro Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

483

Daniel Poças Rodrigues

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

Sénior M

287

Daniel Teixeira

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil B Masc.

626

Daniela Cunha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

247

Daniela Marta Mariana Falcão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior F

1027

David Pires Ribeiro

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

Infantil B Masc.

1019

Deolinda Rosa Camarinha da Silva

Individual

F50

241

Diana Margarida Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado F

161

Diana Valentina Pereira de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Infantil A Fem.

418

Dina Maria Gomes Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

131

Dina Teresa Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

1062

Dinis José Cabrita de Almeida Ramos

Individual

Caminheiro

1055

Diogo Rafael Mões de Almeida

Individual

Juvenil M

1043

Diogo Teixeira

Individual

Caminheiro

1044

Domitília Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

700

Eduardo Ferreira

Lamego Tribo Runners

Juvenil M

1071

Elisabete Matos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

262

Esperança Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Caffé

Caminheiro

421

Estela Botelho

Individual

Caminheiro

916

Eva Cristina Vieira Morais

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Juvenil F

1036

Fátima Troca

Runners do Demo

Caminheiro

390

Fernando Amaro Pereira Figueiredo

Individual

Caminheiro

207

Fernando Henrique Cardoso da Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Masc.

383

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

327

Fernando Ramos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M55

252

Filipe Miguel de Jesus Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

449

Francisco Pinto Fernandes

Individual

Caminheiro

929

Francisco Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Benjamim M

1069

Gabriel Filipe Correia Roque

Individual

Caminheiro

1022

Gabriel Nisa

Individual

M40

160

Gabriela Vera Pereira de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Benjamim F

305

Gonçalo Filipe Mendes Rodrigues

U.D.R. Codeçais

Infantil B Masc.

943

Gonçalo Hubert

Fit Club Lafões Runners

M35

1060

Goreti Gomes

Individual

Caminheiro

1029

Graça Costa

Individual

F50

524

Horácio Fernandes Batista

Individual

Caminheiro

375

Hugo Miguel Venâncio Duarte

Terras de Aventura

Júnior M

544

Idálio Lopes da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

223

Ilda Pestana

Correr Viseu

Caminheiro

267

Ilda Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

335

Ilídio Morgado Monteiro

Individual

Caminheiro

145

Isabel Fernandes

Individual

Caminheiro

601

Isabel Inácio

Viseu 360

F45

985

Isabel Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Benjamim F

110

Ivo da Silva Gonçalves

Individual

Caminheiro

1048

Jéssica Monteiro

Individual

Caminheiro

1035

Joana Malhada

Runners do Demo

Caminheiro

1028

Joana Pires Ribeiro

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

Benjamim F

886

Joana Rodrigues

Fit Club Lafões Runners

Sénior F

355

João Fernandes

Escola Solidária

Caminheiro

913

João Vilela

Individual

Benjamim M

163

Joaquim Vaz

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M45

164

Joca

Correr Viseu

M40

1034

Jorge Malhada

Runners do Demo

Caminheiro

159

José A. Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M55

488

José António de Almeida Moreira

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M50

109

José Carlos Ferreira Cardoso

Individual

M45

1020

José Carlos Gomes

Individual

M55

303

José Carlos Lourenço Rodrigues

U.D.R. Codeçais

M40

211

José Carlos Paiva Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

215

José Eduardo Batista Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

1037

José Ferreira

Runners do Demo

M45

1047

José Ferreira

Runners do Demo

Sénior M

319

José Loureiro Silva

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

197

José Manuel Madureira Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

994

José Pereira

Runners do Demo

M40

606

José Rodrigues de Almeida

Individual

M55

962

José Silva

PSP Viseu Runners

M50

1066

José Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior M

1040

Leandro Ferreira

Runners do Demo

Juvenil M

535

Leonor Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Benjamim F

1038

Leonor Ferreira

Runners do Demo

Caminheiro

198

Lídia Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F50

781

Lino Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

1039

Lourenço Ferreira

Runners do Demo

Caminheiro

321

Lúcia Ribeiro Gabriel

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

234

Luciana Dias Rocha

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A Fem.

307

Luciano Mendes Vicente

U.D.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

891

Luís Carlos dos Santos Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

920

Luís Carlos Ferreira de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Sénior M

894

Luís Correia

Individual

M35

1024

Luís Dias

Individual

Sénior M

1026

Luis Figueiredo

Fit Club Lafões Runners

M35

999

Luís M.R. Santos

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

M35

339

Luis Miguel Ribeiro Faria

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

507

Luís Paulo Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Iniciado M

322

Luis Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

387

Luís Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Benjamim M

156

Luisa Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Benjamim F

124

Manuel Aníbal Rodrigues Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

108

Manuel Oliveira Teixeira

Individual

Caminheiro

1014

Mara Silva

Individual

Sénior F

976

Marcelo Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior M

143

Márcia Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

1013

Márcio André Gomes Faustino

Individual

Sénior M

245

Márcio Filipe Augusto Jubilado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado M

155

Marco Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M35

958

Marcos António Ferreira Mendes

Individual

Caminheiro

195

Margarida Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Fem.

154

Margarida Maria Soares Ferreira Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

271

Maria Adília Costa

U.D.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

543

Maria Celeste Fernandes Rebelo da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

309

Maria da Conceição Marques

U.D.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

525

Maria das Dores da Costa Rocha

Individual

Caminheiro

914

Maria de Fátima Lourenço de Almeida

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

346

Maria de Jesus Carneiro Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

579

Maria de Lurdes Costa Carneiro

Individual

Caminheiro

979

Maria do Céu Botelho

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

216

Maria do Céu Ferreira Gonçalves Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

256

Maria do Céu Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

112

Maria dos Anjos Dias

Academia Sénior

Caminheiro

1032

Maria Elisabete Almeida Cruz

Individual

Caminheiro

1070

Maria Fernanda Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

337

Maria Ferreira Santos Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

622

Maria Filipa Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Juvenil F

1052

Maria Isabel Cardoso Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

130

Maria Isabel N. S. Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

179

Maria Isabel Pinto de Almeida Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

448

Maria João Paiva Carneiro

Individual

Caminheiro

377

Maria Leonor Matias

Terras de Aventura

Iniciado F

1041

Maria Miguel Pereira

Runners do Demo

Caminheiro

494

Maria Rosa Marques dos Santos

U.D.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

1053

Maria Santos

PSP Viseu Runners

Caminheiro

1030

Mariana Almeida Duarte de Paiva

Individual

Caminheiro

1058

Mariana Oliveira Gabriel

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

993

Mário Pinto

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior M

193

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M40

200

Maryline Marques

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior F

848

Miguel Ângelo da Silva Morais

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior M

382

Miguel Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

453

Mónica Carla Vieira Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

629

Nicolau Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M55

1025

Nuno Dias

Grupo Desportivo "Os Ribeirinhos"

M35

573

Nuno Ribeiro

Viseu 360

M35

612

Octávio da Silva Capela

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

1023

Olinda Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

1050

Orlando Ferreira Gonçalves

Individual

Caminheiro

253

Patrícia Almeida Antunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F40

939

Paula Cardoso

Viseu 360

F45

408

Paula Cristina Costa

Mulas Seita Running Team

Caminheiro

224

Paulo Alexandre Barros Casais

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M35

716

Paulo Davide Lourenço

Dínamo da Estação

M45

1063

Paulo Diamantino de Almeida Ramos

Individual

Caminheiro

502

Paulo Jorge Lisboa Ribeiro

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M40

1049

Paulo Lopes

Viseu 360

M40

282

Paulo Lourenço

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior M

1046

Paulo Soares

AJAB - Tabuaço

M35

977

Pedro Freitas

Fit Club Lafões Runners

M40

359

Pedro Jorge Carneiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau / Individual

Sénior M

1033

Pedro Malhada

Runners do Demo

Iniciado M

176

Pedro Miguel dos Santos Pontes

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

296

Pedro Vilela

Individual

Juvenil M

244

Rafael Filipe Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado M

877

Raquel Fernandes Lopes

Individual

F40

235

Raquel Lopes Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A Fem.

461

Raquel Miguel Chaves

Individual

Caminheiro

991

Raul Moreira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

306

Renato Mendes Rodrigues

U.D.R. Codeçais

Iniciado M

168

Ricardo Jorge Carvalho Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M35

1057

Rita Almeida Poças

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

412

Rita Ribeiro Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

621

Rodrigo Gonçalo Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado M

236

Rodrigo Teixeira da Fonseca Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A Masc.

1018

Rosa Lídia Camarinha da Silva

Individual

F50

257

Rosa Maria Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

300

Rui Ferreira

Casa Benfica Castro Daire - Individual

Juvenil M

106

Rui Gomes

Grupo Desportivo "Os Ribeirinhos"

M40

324

Rui Rodrigues

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

1051

Rui Rodrigues

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M50

333

Salvador da Silva Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior M

995

Sandra Chaves

Runners do Demo

Caminheiro

157

Sandra Coelho

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

F35

174

Sandra Filipa da Silva Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

162

Sandra Manuela Costa

Correr Viseu

F45

325

Sandra Teixeira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

F35

990

Sandrina Isabel Ferreira Pereira Figueiredo

Individual

Caminheiro

996

Sandrina Malhada

Runners do Demo

Caminheiro

250

Sara Isabel Figueiredo Lopes Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F35

323

Sérgio Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

396

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

192

Severino Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

260

Sílvia Catarina Coelho Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F35

1056

Simão Almeida Poças

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

980

Simão Matos

Viseu Running Team

M35

1068

Sofia Isabel Moreira Correia

Individual

Caminheiro

146

Sofia Romão

Correr Viseu

F50

205

Sónia Lemos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior F

475

Sónia Maria da Cruz Mendes Rodrigues

U.D.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

266

Suzete Paiva

Individual

Caminheiro

102

Teresa Ramos

Correr Viseu

F50

1054

Tiago Alexandre Rodrigues Rocha

Individual

Sénior M

724

Tiago Manuel Ferreira de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Sénior M

206

Tila Pina

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

577

Tomás Morgado Simões

Individual

Iniciado M

1031

Vanessa Isabel Fernandes Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

213

Vicente Matos Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A Masc.

1059

Vitor Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

140

Vitor Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M40

942

Vitorino Sousa Cardoso

Spiridon 08 Letzebuerg

M55