Listagem de inscritos

PR1 - TRILHO DOS MOINHOS (EIRIZ)

18 de MAIO de 2019


Dorsal

Nome

Clube

Escalão

172

Adelino Pires

Viseu 360

M45

143

Ana Carolina Silva Ferreira

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

Infantil B Fem.

387

Ana Maria de Almeida Sequeira

ACRED

Caminheiro

188

Ana Paula Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

155

António Pereira

Mulas da Cooperativa Running Team

M40

250

Bárbara Leandro Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Benjamim F

150

Carlos Alberto Dias de Almeida

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

M45

459

Celso Correia

Reco Reco

M55

551

Cláudia Cardoso da Silva

ACRED

Sénior F

175

Cristina Almeida

Viseu 360

F45

445

Diana Coelho

CCDR da Pereira

Caminheiro

142

Diana Valentina Pereira de Almeida

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

Infantil A Fem.

189

Dina Teresa Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

553

Dora Alexandra Marcelino Ferro

ACRED

Caminheiro

554

Elizabete Gomes

Individual

Sénior F

471

Fernanda Maria Dias Pereira

CCDR da Pereira

Caminheiro

284

Filipe Coelho

Individual

Sénior M

259

Gabriela Vera Pereira de Almeida

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

Benjamim F

411

Gaudêncio Lopes

Viseu Running Team

M45

555

Gina Lopes

Viseu Running Team

Caminheiro

209

Graça Maria Marques Fonte Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

546

Helena Isabel Teixeira Pereira

ACRED

Juvenil F

206

Horácio Batista

Individual

Caminheiro

446

Hugo Silva

CCDR da Pereira

Caminheiro

194

Ilda Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

192

Isabel Fernandes

CCDR da Pereira

Caminheiro

472

Joaquim Luís da Silva

CCDR da Pereira

Caminheiro

163

José António de Almeida Moreira

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M50

251

José Magalhães

Runners do Demo

M45

138

José Rodrigues de Almeida

Individual

M55

253

Judie Dias

Individual

F50

458

Judite Correia

Reco Reco

Sénior F

556

Júlia Soeiro

Desnorteados - Moimenta da Beira

Caminheiro

456

Luís Correia

Reco Reco

M35

305

Luís Duarte

Individual

M55

146

Luís M.R. Santos

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

M35

287

Manuel Aníbal Rodrigues Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

438

Mara Silva

Individual

Sénior F

191

Márcia Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

552

Marco André Costa Rodrigues

ACRED

Caminheiro

388

Maria Helena Pinto

ACRED

Caminheiro

207

Maria Rocha

Individual

Caminheiro

190

Mónica Carla Vieira Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

547

Nuno Miguel Maia Ferreira

ACRED

Sénior M

439

Pedro Jorge Carneiro

Individual

Sénior M

500

Pedro Lopes

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

Sénior M

145

Ricardo Jorge Carvalho Ferreira

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

M35

549

Rui Rodrigues

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M50

171

Sandra Manuela Costa

Viseu 360

F45

285

Sara Carvalho

Individual

Sénior F

457

Sónia Correia

Reco Reco

F35

193

Suzete Paiva

Individual

Caminheiro

176

Virgínia Coelho

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro