Listagem de inscritos

CORRIDA DAS ESTRELAS (CASTRO DAIRE)

9 de AGOSTO de 2019


Dorsal

Nome

Clube

Escalão

112

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

172

Adelino Pires

Viseu 360

M45

958

Aires Ferreira

Correr Viseu

M45

113

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

962

André Filipe Correia de Magalhães

Runners Sernancelhe - Terras da Castanha

Sénior M

226

António Seixas Ramos

Correr Viseu

M55

403

Artur Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Júnior M

250

Bárbara Leandro Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Benjamim F

423

Beatriz Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil F

106

Bianca Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Fem.

961

Braima Dabó

Maia AC

Sénior M

107

Bruna Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Júnior F

150

Carlos Alberto Dias de Almeida

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

M45

425

Catarina Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

102

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

442

Cláudio Queiroga

Dínamo Clube da Estação

M50

154

Daniel Poças Rodrigues

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

Sénior M

101

Daniela Cunha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

391

David Pires Ribeiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Masc.

142

Diana Valentina Pereira de Almeida

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

Infantil A Fem.

607

Diogo Fernando Pereirinha Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior M

960

Eva Almeida

Correr Viseu

F40

167

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

284

Filipe Coelho

Individual

Sénior M

259

Gabriela Vera Pereira de Almeida

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

Benjamim F

411

Gaudêncio Lopes

Viseu Running Team

M45

358

Joana Ferreira

Individual

Iniciado F

392

Joana Pires Ribeiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Benjamim F

959

Jorge Borges

Correr Viseu

M55

163

José António de Almeida Moreira

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M50

169

José Carlos Carvalho

Runners do Demo

M45

137

José Carlos Ferreira Cardoso

Individual

M45

138

José Rodrigues de Almeida

Individual

M55

146

Luís M.R. Santos

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

M35

405

Luís Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

438

Mara Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior F

104

Maria Isabel Pinto de Almeida Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

157

Maria Leonor Matias

Terras de Aventura

Iniciado F

424

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

329

Marlene Martins

Gapafit

F40

370

Maryline Marques

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior F

717

Mauro Martins

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

406

Nicolau Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M55

114

Octávio da Silva Capela

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

957

Paulo Costa

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M50

335

Paulo Jorge Lisboa Ribeiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M40

328

Paulo Jorge Loureiro

Gapafit

M45

439

Pedro Jorge Carneiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior M

500

Pedro Lopes

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

Sénior M

141

Raquel Fernandes Lopes

Javalis - Amizade & Glória

F40

426

Ricardo Alexandre Rodrigues Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior M

136

Rui Ferreira

Individual

Juvenil M

412

Rui Rodrigues

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

171

Sandra Manuela Costa

Viseu 360

F45

407

Sandra Teixeira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

F35

285

Sara Carvalho

Individual

Sénior F

408

Sérgio Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

111

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

115

Severino Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

410

Sofia Romão

Individual

F50

373

Sónia Lemos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

227

Teresa Ramos

Correr Viseu

F50

103

Tila Pina

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40