Listagem de inscritos 

12º CROSS DE S. BRÁS - GRANDE PRÉMIO DE ATLETISMO DA GRANJA

22 de JULHO de 2018


Dorsal

Prova

Nome

Clube

Escalão CNM'18

Escalão (P)CCD'18

751

Caminhada

Abel Ferreira

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

752

Caminhada

Acácio

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

202

trail curto

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Masculino

M55

753

Caminhada

Adelaide Ferreira

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

670

trail curto

Adélia Melgo

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Feminino

F45

671

TRAIL LONGO

Adérito Amadeu Afonso Pires

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

M45

M45

754

Caminhada

Adriano Silva

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

286

Corridas Jovens

Afonso José Oliveira Loureiro

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil A Masc.

Infantil A Masc.

338

Caminhada

Agostinho Gonçalves Moreira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

726

TRAIL LONGO

Aires Sousa

Futebol Clube de Penafiel

M45

M45

738

Comp. Adaptada

Alberto José da Silva Pinheiro

Artenave

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

178

TRAIL LONGO

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

M50

734

Comp. Adaptada

Alcides Gomes Teixeira

Artenave

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

755

Caminhada

Alessio

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

806

Caminhada

Alexandra Margarida da Silva Rodrigues Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

672

corridas jovens

Alexandre Palmeiro

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Infantil A Masc.

Infantil A Masc.

141

TRAIL LONGO

Alexandre Santos

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Elite M

M35

714

Caminhada

Alice Ferreira Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

111

Caminhada

Álvaro Costa Dias Cardoso

Academia Sénior

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

Almoço

Amândio F. Jesus

Granja

-

-

169

corridas jovens

Ana Carolina Silva Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Infantil B Fem.

Infantil B Fem.

808

Caminhada

Ana Catarina Santos

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

796

Caminhada

Ana Filipa Cardoso da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

308

Caminhada

Ana Filipa Marques Cruz

U.D.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

503

Caminhada

Ana Isabel Santos Pedro

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

104

Caminhada

Ana Judite Lima

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

243

Corridas jovens

Ana Lara Ferreira Leitão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado F

Iniciado F

673

corridas jovens

Ana Luís Afonso Madeira

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Iniciado F

Iniciado F

675

corridas jovens

Ana Luís Fernandes

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Infantil A Fem.

Infantil A Fem.

653

TRAIL LONGO

Ana Luís Martins

ATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING

F40

F45

656

TRAIL LONGO

Ana Nascimento

C. B. Viseu Running Team

F40

F45

129

Caminhada

Ana Paula Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

316

Caminhada

Ana Paula Silva Pereira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

259

trail curto

Ana Raquel Mendes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Feminino

Sénior F

756

Caminhada

Ana Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

674

corridas jovens

Ana Simão Gonçalves

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Infantil B Fem.

Infantil B Fem.

809

Caminhada

André

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

482

trail curto

André Daniel Ribeiro da Costa

Runners do Demo

Masculino

Sénior M

807

Caminhada

André Sousa Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

757

trail curto

Andreia Sousa

Individual

Feminino

F35

810

Caminhada

Anibal S. Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

220

Caminhada

António Ferreira Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

693

trail curto

António Gomes Pereira

Individual

Masculino

M55

221

Caminhada

António Joaquim Dias da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

682

TRAIL LONGO

António José Caetano Moreira

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

M40

M40

521

Caminhada

António José Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

740

Comp. Adaptada

António Luís Menezes da Silva

Artenave

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

758

Caminhada

António Paulo Dias Pereira

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

128

TRAIL LONGO

António Pereira

Mulas da Cooperativa Running Team

Elite M

M40

101

trail curto

António Seixas Ramos

Correr Viseu

Masculino

M60

797

Caminhada

Ariana Oliveira Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

667

Caminhada

Armando Diamantino Cardoso Peneda

Clube EDP - Porto

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

258

trail curto

Armando Santana Ferreira Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Masculino

M60

147

Caminhada

Artur Pereira Teixeira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

731

TRAIL LONGO

Augusto Castro

Futebol Clube de Penafiel

M55

M55

499

TRAIL LONGO

Augusto Manuel Trindade Rua

Runners do Demo

M45

M45

759

Caminhada

Beatriz Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

184

corridas jovens

Beatriz Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil F

Juvenil F

118

Caminhada

Belém de Jesus

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

263

Caminhada

Belmiro Fernandes Lourenço

U.D.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

420

Caminhada

Benvinda Pinto Fernandes Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

188

corridas jovens

Bianca Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Fem.

Infantil B Fem.

811

Caminhada

Bianca Silva

Vilar

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

189

corridas jovens

Bruna Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil F

Juvenil F

739

Comp. Adaptada

Bruno Miguel da Cunha Gomes Ferreira

Artenave

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

185

corridas jovens

Camila Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado F

Iniciado F

812

Caminhada

Carla Pereira

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

142

TRAIL LONGO

Carlos Alberto Dias de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M40

M45

725

TRAIL LONGO

Carlos Alberto Oliveira

ASDREQ

M50

M50

701

TRAIL LONGO

Carlos Barbosa

Runners do Demo

Elite M

Sénior M

798

Caminhada

Carlos Jorge Oliveira Freitas Marado

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

760

trail curto

Carlos M. S. Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Masculino

Sénior M

171

Caminhada

Carlos Manuel da Costa Carneiro

Gapafit

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

813

Caminhada

Carlos Pereira

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

761

Caminhada

Carolina

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

814

Caminhada

Carolina Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

707

corridas jovens

Catarina Espada

Runners do Demo

Infantil B Fem.

Infantil B Fem.

676

corridas jovens

Catarina Paradinha Magalhães

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Iniciado F

Iniciado F

231

trail curto

Catarina Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Feminino

F35

632

Caminhada

Catarina Soares

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

849

Caminhada

Cátia Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

182

TRAIL LONGO

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Elite F

F35

170

Caminhada

Celeste Martins

Gapafit

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

196

TRAIL LONGO

Cidália Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

F40

815

Caminhada

Cláudia Gonçalves

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

285

Corridas Jovens

Cristiano Oliveira Pereira

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil B Masc.

Infantil B Masc.

762

Caminhada

Cristina

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

513

Caminhada

Cristina Gomes

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

763

Caminhada

Dani

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

764

Caminhada

Dani Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

715

Caminhada

Daniel Duarte Ponte

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

816

Caminhada

Daniel Fernandes

Farejinhas

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

817

Caminhada

Daniel Ferreira

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

483

TRAIL LONGO

Daniel Poças Rodrigues

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

Elite M

Sénior M

287

Corridas Jovens

Daniel Teixeira

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil B Masc.

Infantil B Masc.

626

trail curto

Daniela Cunha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Feminino

F35

247

trail curto

Daniela Marta Mariano Falcão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Feminino

Sénior F

694

TRAIL LONGO

David Assis

Individual

M50

M50

716

TRAIL LONGO

Davide Lourenço

Individual

M45

M45

765

Caminhada

Delfim Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

685

TRAIL LONGO

Delmina Barreira Fernandes Romão

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

F40

F40

818

Caminhada

Delmira Ferreira

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

372

Caminhada

Diamantino Ferreira Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

241

Corridas Jovens

Diana Margarida Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado F

Iniciado F

766

Caminhada

Diana Pereira

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

161

Corridas Jovens

Diana Valentina Pereira de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Infantil A Fem.

Infantil A Fem.

767

Caminhada

Dimas Ferreira

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

131

Caminhada

Dina Teresa Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

230

Caminhada

Dina Tome

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

649

TRAIL LONGO

Dinis Esteves

ASDREQ

M40

M40

722

TRAIL LONGO

Dinis Martins

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M45

M45

576

Caminhada

Diogo António Vicente Marado

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

799

Corridas Jovens

Diogo Miguel Marques

U.D.R. Codeçais

Juvenil M

Juvenil M

768

Caminhada

Diogo Neto

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

800

Caminhada

Dora Maria Marques Loureiro

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

695

TRAIL LONGO

Eduardo Medeiros

Bombeiros Voluntários de Bragança

M60

M60

700

Corridas Jovens

Eduardo Ferreira

Lamego Tribo Runners

Juvenil M

Juvenil M

Almoço

Elvira dos Santos Silva

Granja

-

-

819

Caminhada

Encardação

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

769

Caminhada

Eugénia Santos

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

677

trail curto

Eva Rafaela Ferreira Fernandes

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Feminino

Júnior F

820

Caminhada

Fábio Morais

Cujó

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

770

Caminhada

Fábio Silva

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

771

Caminhada

Fátima Pereira

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

473

Caminhada

Fausta Maria da Costa Ribeiro Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

575

Caminhada

Fernanda Margarida Vicente Marado

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

390

Caminhada

Fernando Amaro Pereira Figueiredo

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

207

corridas jovens

Fernando Henrique Cardoso da Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Masc.

Infantil B Masc.

383

TRAIL LONGO

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

M50

736

Comp. Adaptada

Fernando Manuel Rodrigues Amaral

Artenave

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

696

TRAIL LONGO

Fernando Pereira Mendes

Individual

Elite M

Júnior M

697

TRAIL LONGO

Fernando Pinheiro Mendes

Individual

M45

M45

746

Comp. Adaptada

Filipe de Paiva Ferreira

Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Castro Daire

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

657

TRAIL LONGO

Filipe Jorge Silva Garcia

C. B. Viseu Running Team

Elite M

M35

252

trail curto

Filipe Miguel de Jesus Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Masculino

M35

772

Caminhada

Francelina Ferreira

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

773

Caminhada

Francisco Morais Fernandes

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

821

Caminhada

Francisco Sousa

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

822

Caminhada

Gabriel Rosa

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

678

corridas jovens

Gabriel Simão Gonçalves

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Iniciado M

Iniciado M

160

Corridas Jovens

Gabriela Vera Pereira de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Benjamim F

Benjamim F

661

TRAIL LONGO

Gaudêncio Lopes

C.B. Viseu Running Team

M45

M45

662

TRAIL LONGO

Gina Lopes

C.B. Viseu Running Team

Elite F

F35

305

corridas jovens

Gonçalo Filipe Mendes Rodrigues

U.D.R. Codeçais

Infantil B Masc.

Infantil B Masc.

318

Corridas Jovens

Gonçalo Poças

Abraço Poético

Infantil A Masc.

Infantil A Masc.

Almoço

Graça Silva

Granja

-

-

669

TRAIL LONGO

Gustavo Santos

GD Os Ribeirinhos

Elite M

M35

723

TRAIL LONGO

Hélder Filipe Martins Fonseca

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Elite M

Sénior M

823

Caminhada

Hermínio Ferreira

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

524

Caminhada

Horácio Fernandes Batista

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

375

trail curto

Hugo Miguel Venâncio Duarte

Terras de Aventura

Masculino

Júnior M

774

Caminhada

Ilda Pereira

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

Almoço

Inês Ferreira

Granja

-

-

775

Caminhada

Inês Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

776

Caminhada

Iracema Santos

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

777

Caminhada

Isabel

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

824

Caminhada

Isabel Carvalho

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

145

Caminhada

Isabel Fernandes

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

Almoço

Isaltina Vaz

Granja

-

-

733

Comp. Adaptada

João Carlos Cunha Gomes Ferreira

Artenave

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

679

trail curto

João Carlos Sendas Melgo

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Masculino

Júnior M

708

corridas jovens

João Francisco Carvalho Montinho

Runners do Demo

Infantil B Masc.

Infantil B Masc.

680

trail curto

João Miguel Fevereiro Regino

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Masculino

Sénior M

778

Caminhada

João Paulo Ferreira

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

801

corridas jovens

João Paulo Marques

U.D.R. Codeçais

Iniciado M

Iniciado M

710

TRAIL LONGO

Joaquim Cruz

Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins

M55

M60

745

Comp. Adaptada

Joaquim Manuel Ribeiro Ferreira

Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Castro Daire

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

163

trail curto

Joaquim Vaz

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Masculino

M45

164

TRAIL LONGO

Joca

Correr Viseu

M40

M40

702

TRAIL LONGO

Jorge Filipe Loureiro Duarte

Runners do Demo

Elite M

M35

717

Caminhada

Jorge Pedro Carneiro Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

594

TRAIL LONGO

Jorge Santos

Grupo Desportivo "Os Ribeirinhos"

M60

M60

159

trail curto

José A. Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Masculino

M55

488

TRAIL LONGO

José António de Almeida Moreira

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M50

M50

277

TRAIL LONGO

José António Figueiredo Fonseca

Individual

Elite M

M35

825

Caminhada

José António Silva

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

650

TRAIL LONGO

José Artur Marques Lopes

ASDREQ

Elite M

M35

779

TRAIL LONGO

José Carlos Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Elite M

M35

109

TRAIL LONGO

José Carlos Ferreira Cardoso

Individual

M45

M45

303

TRAIL LONGO

José Carlos Lourenço Rodrigues

U.D.R. Codeçais

M40

M40

211

trail curto

José Carlos Paiva Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Masculino

M55

851

Caminhada

José Coelho

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

658

TRAIL LONGO

José dos Santos Gomes

C. B. Viseu Running Team

M45

M45

215

Caminhada

José Eduardo Batista Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

705

TRAIL LONGO

José Faro

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M45

M45

750

Comp. Adaptada

José Júlio de Paiva C. Figueiredo

Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Castro Daire

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

698

trail curto

José Luís Figueiredo Rodrigues

Individual

Masculino

Sénior M

197

TRAIL LONGO

José Manuel Madureira Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

M50

606

trail curto

José Rodrigues de Almeida

Individual

Masculino

M55

117

Caminhada

José Salgueiro de Paiva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

Almoço

José Vaz

Granja

-

-

730

TRAIL LONGO

Júlia Conceição

Futebol Clube de Penafiel

F40

F50

317

Corridas Jovens

Juliana Poças

Abraço Poético

Juvenil F

Juvenil F

826

Caminhada

Júlio

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

718

Caminhada

Kátia Lourenço Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

847

Corridas Jovens

Lara Ferreira Paiva

Granja

Benjamim F

Benjamim F

827

Caminhada

Lena Ferreira

França

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

780

Caminhada

Lénia Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

535

Corridas jovens

Leonor Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Benjamim F

Benjamim F

198

TRAIL LONGO

Lídia Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

F50

651

TRAIL LONGO

Liliana Lopes

ASDREQ

Elite F

F35

654

TRAIL LONGO

Lina Assis Lopes

ATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING

F40

F45

781

Caminhada

Lino Gonçalves

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

782

Caminhada

Lucas Salgueiro

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

828

Caminhada

Lúcia Ferreira

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

307

Caminhada

Luciano Mendes Vicente

U.D.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

783

Caminhada

Lucinda da Silva

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

498

TRAIL LONGO

Luís Filipe Martinho Salvador

Runners do Demo

M50

M50

735

Comp. Adaptada

Luís Manuel Almeida Morgado

Artenave

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

454

TRAIL LONGO

Luis Manuel de Almeida Pedro

Runners do Demo

Elite M

M35

829

Caminhada

Luis Manuel Gonçalves

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

339

trail curto

Luis Miguel Ribeiro Faria

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Masculino

M45

425

Caminhada

Luís Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

830

Caminhada

Luisa Santos

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

156

Corridas jovens

Luisa Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Benjamim F

Benjamim F

Almoço

Manuel

Granja

-

-

831

Caminhada

Manuel A. Ferreira da Silva

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

124

Caminhada

Manuel Anibal Rodrigues Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

732

TRAIL LONGO

Manuel Bessa

Futebol Clube de Penafiel

Elite M

M40

832

Caminhada

Manuel da Silva

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

683

TRAIL LONGO

Manuel José Gomes Palmeiro

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

M50

M55

403

TRAIL LONGO

Manuel Neves

Lamego Tribo Runners

M60

M60

229

trail curto

Manuel Nunes

Individual

Masculino

M50

108

Caminhada

Manuel Oliveira Teixeira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

Almoço

Manuel Paiva

-

-

571

Caminhada

Manuela Fernandes

Gapafit

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

143

Caminhada

Márcia Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

245

Corridas Jovens

Márcio Filipe Augusto Jubilado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado M

Iniciado M

630

Caminhada

Márcio Sul

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

107

TRAIL LONGO

Marco Alexandre Pereira Duarte

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Elite M

Sénior M

706

TRAIL LONGO

Marco Campos

C.B. Viseu Running Team

Elite M

Sénior M

210

corridas jovens

Marco Saraiva Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado M

Iniciado M

155

TRAIL LONGO

Marco Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Elite M

M35

833

Caminhada

Margarida Gonçalves

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

195

corridas jovens

Margarida Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Fem.

Infantil B Fem.

Almoço

Maria

Granja

-

-

784

Caminhada

Maria Adelina Santos

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

271

Caminhada

Maria Adília Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

737

Comp. Adaptada

Maria Agusta da Silva Lopes

Artenave

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

684

trail curto

Maria da Conceição Liberato Marvilha

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Feminino

F50

309

Caminhada

Maria da Conceição Marques

U.D.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

785

Caminhada

Maria da Conceição Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

802

Caminhada

Maria da Silva Carvalho

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

525

Caminhada

Maria das Dores da Costa Rocha

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

786

Caminhada

Maria de Jesus

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

346

Caminhada

Maria de Jesus Carneiro Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

747

Comp. Adaptada

Maria de Lurdes Marques

Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Castro Daire

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

216

Caminhada

Maria do Céu Ferreira Gonçalves Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

719

Caminhada

Maria Elisabete Correia

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

748

Comp. Adaptada

Maria Ester Ferreira Mendes

Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Castro Daire

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

337

Caminhada

Maria Ferreira Santos Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

622

Corridas Jovens

Maria Filipa Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Juvenil F

Juvenil F

787

Caminhada

Maria Guiomar Paiva

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

130

Caminhada

Maria Isabel N. S. Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

179

TRAIL LONGO

Maria Isabel Pinto de Almeida Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

F40

377

Corridas Jovens

Maria Leonor Matias

Terras de Aventura

Iniciado F

Iniciado F

417

Caminhada

Maria Luísa Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

494

Caminhada

Maria Rosa Marques dos Santos

U.D.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

834

Caminhada

Maria Teresa Ferreira

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

835

Caminhada

Marie Ferreira

França

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

212

TRAIL LONGO

Mário Fernandes Morais

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M60

M60

788

Caminhada

Mário Oliveira Teixeira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

193

trail curto

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Masculino

M40

663

TRAIL LONGO

Marlene Almeida

C.B. Viseu Running Team

Elite F

F35

173

Caminhada

Marlene Martins

Gapafit

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

836

Caminhada

Marta Pontes

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

200

TRAIL LONGO

Maryline Marques

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Elite F

Sénior F

187

corridas jovens

Matilde Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Fem.

Infantil B Fem.

848

trail curto

Miguel Ângelo da Silva Morais

Cujó

Masculino

Sénior M

712

TRAIL LONGO

Miguel Cruz

Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins

Elite M

Sénior M

789

TRAIL LONGO

Miguel Ribeiro

GDR GRANJA - TRUTAS DO MAU

Elite M

M35

453

Caminhada

Mónica Carla Vieira Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

790

Caminhada

Mónica Santos

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

655

TRAIL LONGO

Natália Santos

ATR - ALGARVE TRAIL RUNNING

F40

F45

668

Caminhada

Nataliya Bytyak

Clube EDP - Porto

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

837

Caminhada

Nathalie Ferreira

França

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

376

trail curto

Neuza Alexandra Fernandes Peralta

Terras de Aventura

Feminino

Júnior F

838

Caminhada

Norberto

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

686

trail curto

Orlando Óscar Costa Alves

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Masculino

M50

850

Caminhada

Orlando Resende

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

727

TRAIL LONGO

Orlando Valente

Futebol Clube de Penafiel

M50

M50

253

trail curto

Patrícia Almeida Antunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Feminino

F40

530

trail curto

Patrícia Marques

Individual

Feminino

F35

713

TRAIL LONGO

Patrícia Pedro

Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins

F40

F50

839

Caminhada

Paula Ferreira

Vilar

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

840

Caminhada

Paulo Ferreira

França

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

841

Caminhada

Paulo Jorge Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

172

Caminhada

Paulo Loureiro

Gapafit

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

282

Caminhada

Paulo Lourenço

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

703

TRAIL LONGO

Paulo Pires

Runners do Demo

M40

M40

699

trail curto

Pedro Alexandre Soares da Silva

Individual

Masculino

M35

176

trail curto

Pedro Miguel dos Santos Pontes

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Masculino

M35

664

TRAIL LONGO

Pedro Miguel Rodrigues

Clube Académico de Mogadouro

M40

M40

183

corridas jovens

Pedro Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado M

Iniciado M

803

Caminhada

Pedro Salvador

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

791

Caminhada

Pedro Silva

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

842

Caminhada

Rafael Ferreira

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

244

Corridas Jovens

Rafael Filipe Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado M

Iniciado M

843

Caminhada

Raquel de Paiva Fereira

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

235

Corridas Jovens

Raquel Lopes Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A Fem.

Infantil A Fem.

659

TRAIL LONGO

Raquel Mendes

C. B. Viseu Running Team

F40

F50

687

trail curto

Raul Miranda Pereira

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Masculino

M55

660

TRAIL LONGO

Renato Ferreira

C. B. Viseu Running Team

M40

M40

306

Corridas Jovens

Renato Mendes Rodrigues

U.D.R. Codeçais

Iniciado M

Iniciado M

688

corridas jovens

Ricardo Afonso Pereira

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Iniciado M

Iniciado M

168

TRAIL LONGO

Ricardo Jorge Carvalho Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Elite M

M35

574

TRAIL LONGO

Ricardo Jorge Figueiredo Babo

Runners do Demo

Elite M

M35

652

TRAIL LONGO

Ricardo Rodrigues

ASDREQ

Elite M

M35

395

TRAIL LONGO

Roberto Leal

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

M50

709

corridas jovens

Rodrigo Carvalho

Runners do Demo

Infantil B Masc.

Infantil B Masc.

621

Corridas Jovens

Rodrigo Gonçalo Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado M

Iniciado M

236

Corridas Jovens

Rodrigo Teixeira da Fonseca Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A Masc.

Infantil A Masc.

792

Caminhada

Rogério F. Santos

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

729

TRAIL LONGO

Rosa Madureira

Futebol Clube de Penafiel

F40

F40

257

trail curto

Rosa Maria Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Feminino

F45

749

Comp. Adaptada

Rosalina Pinto de Oliveira

Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Castro Daire

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

181

trail curto

Ruben Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Masculino

Júnior M

711

TRAIL LONGO

Rui Cruz

Casa Benfica Algueirão Mem Martins

Elite M

Júnior M

106

TRAIL LONGO

Rui Gomes

Grupo Desportivo "Os Ribeirinhos"

M40

M40

665

TRAIL LONGO

Rui Muga

Clube Académico de Mogadouro

Elite M

Sénior M

720

trail curto

Rui Panchorrinha

Individual

Masculino

M35

704

TRAIL LONGO

Rui Teixeira

Sporting Clube de Portugal

Elite M

M35

689

trail curto

Rui Victor Afonso Pereira

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Masculino

M45

666

TRAIL LONGO

Sabina Oliveira Marques

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Elite F

Sénior F

246

Corridas Jovens

Samuel Filipe Teixeira Duarte

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado M

Iniciado M

690

corridas jovens

Sandra Banrezes

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Iniciado F

Iniciado F

157

Caminhada

Sandra Coelho

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

174

Caminhada

Sandra Filipa da Silva Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

162

TRAIL LONGO

Sandra Manuela Costa

Correr Viseu

F40

F45

691

TRAIL LONGO

Sandra Margarida Andrade Cabral

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

F40

F40

741

Comp. Adaptada

Sandra Maria Proença Lopes (Acompanhante)

Artenave

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

793

Caminhada

São Salgueiro

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

396

trail curto

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Masculino

M35

692

TRAIL LONGO

Sérgio Paulo Martins Araújo

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

M40

M40

794

trail curto

Sérgio Pinto

Individual

Masculino

M35

260

trail curto

Sílvia Catarina Coelho Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Feminino

F35

238

Corridas Jovens

Simão Fernandes Monteiro

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A Masc.

Infantil A Masc.

844

Caminhada

Sofia

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

146

trail curto

Sofia Romão

Correr Viseu

Feminino

F50

623

trail curto

Sofia Santos

Runners do Demo

Feminino

Sénior F

845

Caminhada

Sónia

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

205

trail curto

Sónia Lemos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Feminino

Sénior F

795

Caminhada

Soraia Santos

Granja

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

742

Comp. Adaptada

Tânia Sofia Fernandes do Sul

Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Castro Daire

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

Almoço

Tatiana

-

-

681

trail curto

Teresa de Jesus Alves Catita

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

Feminino

F50

804

Caminhada

Teresa Maria de Oliveira Cardoso

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

102

trail curto

Teresa Ramos

Correr Viseu

Feminino

F50

721

corridas jovens

Tiago David Ponte

Individual

Infantil B Masc.

Infantil B Masc.

237

Corridas Jovens

Tiago Lemos Prelado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A Masc.

Infantil A Masc.

724

TRAIL LONGO

Tiago Manuel Ferreira de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Elite M

Sénior M

360

Caminhada

Tiago Misa

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

206

TRAIL LONGO

Tila Pina

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

F40

194

TRAIL LONGO

Toni Marco Leitão Costa

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Elite M

Sénior M

805

Caminhada

Tony Lourenço Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

728

TRAIL LONGO

Uwe Borsdorf

Futebol Clube de Penafiel

M45

M45

Almoço

Vergílio de Paiva

Granja

-

-

140

TRAIL LONGO

Vitor Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M40

M40

846

Caminhada

Vitor M. L. Ferreira

Farejinhas

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

743

Comp. Adaptada

Vítor Manuel da Silva Duarte

Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Castro Daire

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

744

Comp. Adaptada

Vítor Manuel Teixeira Alexandre

Santa Casa da Misericórdia de Castro Daire

Caminheiro

Caminheiro

Almoço

Vitor Poças

-

-