Classificações

IV TRAIL RUNNING DE MANHOUCE

21 de MAIO de 2017


IV TRAIL RUNNING DE MANHOUCE - TRAIL LONGO

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

136

Tiago Manuel Ferreira de Almeidas

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

1

SENIOR M

02:22:31

128

Marco Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

2

SENIOR M

02:22:49

140

Alexandre Santos

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

3

SENIOR M

02:23:25

148

Mark Macedo

Sport Events

4

SENIOR M

02:30:05

130

Luís Oliveira

Viseu Trail

1

M40

02:30:37

119

Carlos Alberto Pinho Fernandes

As Belas e Eles

2

M40

02:43:17

139

Jorge Santos

GD Os Ribeirinhos

1

M60

02:45:15

123

João Paulo Lopes Rodrigues

CMMC Vale de Cambra

3

M40

02:45:20

138

Manuel Vieira

GD Os Ribeirinhos

1

M50

02:47:09

10º

137

Francisco Terra

Individual

5

SENIOR M

02:50:32

11º

111

Paula Sofia Coutinho Soares

Autistic Runners / Luis Mota Automoveis

1

SENIOR F

02:50:55

12º

135

José Campar

Individual

4

M40

02:55:23

13º

114

Daniel Almeida Duarte

Spotcriativo Viseu Running Team

6

SENIOR M

02:55:51

14º

110

António Loureiro

Autistic Runners / Luis Mota Automoveis

2

M50

02:58:41

15º

131

Bruno Melo

Viseu Trail

7

SENIOR M

02:59:35

16º

145

Júlia Conceição

Sport Events

1

F40

03:00:15

17º

143

Ricardo Magalhães

As Belas e Eles

8

SENIOR M

03:03:52

18º

121

Armanda Barroso

Individual

2

SENIOR F

03:05:41

19º

122

Clemente Martins Pinto

Individual

9

SENIOR M

03:05:47

20º

133

Vitor Pereira

Individual

10

SENIOR M

03:13:22

21º

115

André Cardão

Individual

11

SENIOR M

03:13:36

22º

127

Mônica Ribeiro

Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideche

3

SENIOR F

03:15:16

23º

152

José Sousa

Individual

5

M40

03:16:04

24º

102

Tila Pina

Mulas Seita Running Team

2

F40

03:16:59

25º

147

Paulo Alexandre Barros Casais

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

12

SENIOR M

03:29:38

26º

149

Rui Rocha

TOC

13

SENIOR M

03:29:38

27º

104

Carla Gonçalves

Individual

3

F40

03:30:30

28º

141

João Oliveira

CMMC Vale de Cambra

14

SENIOR M

03:32:21

29º

107

Rodrigo Pinheiro Aguiar

Individual

6

M40

03:35:10

30º

112

Cesário Rocha

Individual

3

M50

03:39:37

31º

129

António Pereira

Mulas Seita Running Team

15

SENIOR M

03:40:00

32º

109

Carlos Silva Ferreira

Autistic Runners / Luis Mota Automoveis

7

M40

03:58:08

33º

150

Humberto Almeida

CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães

8

M40

04:01:25

34º

142

Joaquim Tavares

Individual

4

M50

04:03:52

35º

116

Mara Silva

Mulas Seita Running Team

4

SENIOR F

04:07:02

36º

126

Ricardo Barbosa

D4E

16

SENIOR M

04:07:12

37º

125

Tiago Carvalho

PóNaLama

17

SENIOR M

04:07:15

38º

108

António Joaquim Teixeira de Magalhães

Autistic Runners / Luis Mota Automoveis

5

M50

04:08:48

39º

132

Sandra Oliveira

Viseu Trail

4

F40

04:16:50

40º

151

Severina Almeida

CTAD - Trilhos de Cinfães

5

SENIOR F

04:18:19

41º

146

Eduardo Medeiros

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

2

M60

04:18:19

42º

118

Nádia Silva

Mulas Seita Running Team

6

SENIOR F

04:27:03

43º

134

Eunice da Conceição Magalhães

Individual

7

SENIOR F

04:27:03

44º

101

Fernando Gonçalves

Individual

6

M50

04:50:21

45º

120

Miguel Pimentel

Individual

9

M40

04:50:26

46º

144

Cláudio Tereso

Individual

10

M40

05:16:49

47º

106

Teresa José Rodrigues Ferreira

Individual

5

F40

05:34:39

48º

105

José Alberto Dias Martins

Individual

11

M40

05:34:40

IV TRAIL RUNNING DE MANHOUCE - TRAIL CURTO

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

33

Luis Carlos Ferreira de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

1

SENIOR M

01:05:07

60

Bruno Miguel Vieira Ribeiro

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

2

SENIOR M

01:06:03

55

José Rodrigues de Almeida

Individual

1

M50

01:06:39

9

Carlos Alberto Dias de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

1

M40

01:10:33

43

Sérgio Pereira

Oliveira Runners

3

SENIOR M

01:11:11

24

Vitor Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

2

M40

01:12:09

42

Sérgio Branquinho

Oliveira Runners

4

SENIOR M

01:15:00

51

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

3

M40

01:17:47

23

Nuno Menezes Silva

Jata-panhu

4

M40

01:18:18

10º

56

Celso Torres

Athlete Power

2

M50

01:18:24

11º

7

Alberto Sousa

Individual

3

M50

01:20:25

12º

54

Luís Azevedo

Individual

5

SENIOR M

01:21:23

13º

53

Valter Pinho

Individual

6

SENIOR M

01:22:26

14º

36

Alexandre Pereira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

7

SENIOR M

01:23:37

15º

50

Severino Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

1

M60

01:24:49

16º

57

José Luís Almeida de Jesus

Individual

5

M40

01:26:19

17º

48

Luis Rodrigues

Oliveira Runners

6

M40

01:26:36

18º

46

Hugo Tavares

Oliveira Runners

8

SENIOR M

01:26:36

19º

5

Sérgio Miguel Oliveira Campos Alves

Individual

9

SENIOR M

01:26:56

20º

45

José Henriques

Oliveira Runners

7

M40

01:27:02

21º

37

António Oliveira

CMMC Vale de Cambra

4

M50

01:27:15

22º

30

Liliana Catarina Pereira de Oliveira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

1

SENIOR F

01:27:44

23º

39

Rafael Oliveira

CMMC Vale de Cambra

10

SENIOR M

01:29:25

24º

40

Rosa Magalhães

As Belas e Eles

1

F50

01:29:39

25º

58

André Marques Nobre

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

11

SENIOR M

01:30:17

26º

38

Joaquim Oliveira

CMMC Vale de Cambra

5

M50

01:31:43

27º

11

António Luís Silva Martins

Correr Viseu

8

M40

01:34:08

28º

2

Fátima Pais

Individual

1

F40

01:34:44

29º

20

Patrícia Isabel da Costa Simões

Vikings Trail Runners / CCR Alcabideche

2

SENIOR F

01:35:50

30º

31

Ricardo Jorge Carvalho Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

12

SENIOR M

01:36:32

31º

25

Sandra Monteiro

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

3

SENIOR F

01:36:41

32º

26

Nuno Oliveira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

9

M40

01:36:41

33º

52

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

6

M50

01:36:47

34º

13

Sérgio Rolo

Individual

13

SENIOR M

01:38:18

35º

8

Miguel Ferreira

Individual

14

SENIOR M

01:38:28

36º

22

Paulo Rocha Menezes

Jata-panhu

15

SENIOR M

01:38:53

37º

34

Sofia Romão

Correr Viseu

2

F50

01:39:19

38º

3

Sabina Oliveira Marques

Individual

4

SENIOR F

01:39:25

39º

12

Manuel Castanheira Almeida Jacinto

Correr Viseu

10

M40

01:39:30

40º

35

Sandra Manuela Costa

Correr Viseu

2

F40

01:39:30

41º

49

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

5

SENIOR F

01:39:43

42º

10

António Pedro de Almeida Marques

Individual

16

SENIOR M

01:39:54

43º

1

Sónia Lemos

Mulas Seita Running Team

6

SENIOR F

01:40:23

44º

15

Ralph Hirner

Individual

7

M50

01:42:20

45º

17

Cecília Maria Esteves Pires

Individual

7

SENIOR F

01:43:18

46º

29

Fernando Manuel Rodrigues de Almeida Ponces

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

17

SENIOR M

01:43:49

47º

14

Lurdes Moreira

As Belas e Eles

3

F40

01:48:56

48º

4

José Carlos Almeida

Individual

18

SENIOR M

01:49:03

49º

63

Victor Figueiredo

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

11

M40

01:53:35

50º

6

Luis Monteiro

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

12

M40

01:53:38

51º

32

Fernando Gouveia

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

8

M50

01:54:43

52º

28

Ângela de Vasconcelos e Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

8

SENIOR F

01:59:31

53º

27

Maria Helena Vasconcelos Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

4

F40

01:59:31

54º

61

Luís Valente

Oliveira Runners

13

M40

02:02:02

55º

62

Domingos Fernandes

Os Amigos do Atletismo

2

M60

02:02:24

56º

16

Nuno Rijo

Individual

14

M40

02:08:35

57º

47

Diana Silva

Oliveira Runners

9

SENIOR F

02:32:05

58º

44

Catarina Marques

Oliveira Runners

10

SENIOR F

02:32:05

59º

19

Cátia Silva

As Belas e Eles

11

SENIOR F

02:33:18

60º

18

Ricardo Tavares

As Belas e Eles

19

SENIOR M

02:33:18