LISTAGEM DE INSCRITOS

TRILHO DA AZENHA - PR 9 (MOLEDO)

11 de NOVEMBRO de 2017


Dorsal

Nome

Clube

Escalão

Género

191

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

1083

Adriano Silva Mendes

Individual

M40

M

236

Afonso José Oliveira Loureiro

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil A

M

187

Afonso Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

M

127

Agostinho Gonçalves Moreira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1075

Aires Orlando Sousa

Futebol Clube de Penafiel

M45

M

1092

Alberto Jesus Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

M

164

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

M

607

Alcides Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1031

Alexandre Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

352

Álvaro da Costa Dias Cardoso

Academia Sénior

Caminheiro

M

668

Ana Carolina Mendes Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

Iniciado

F

392

Ana Isabel Santos Pedro

Individual

Caminheiro

F

213

Ana Judite Lima

Individual

Caminheiro

F

267

Ana Lara Ferreira Leitão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado

F

246

Ana Loureiro Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

108

Ana Paula Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

488

Ana Raquel Mendes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

512

André Daniel Ribeiro da Costa

Runner's do Demo

Sénior

M

502

Anselmo Pereira Fernandes

Individual

Caminheiro

M

427

António Augusto Carneiro

Individual

Caminheiro

M

450

António D Oliveira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

428

António Ferreira Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

223

António Joaquim Dias da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

M

370

António José Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1094

António José Pinheiro

Individual

M40

M

239

António Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

M40

M

317

António Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M45

M

1086

António Seixas Ramos

Individual

M55

M

272

Armando Santana Ferreira Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M55

M

648

Artur Pereira Teixeira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

232

Augusto Manuel Rua Trindade

Runner's do Demo

M40

M

178

Beatriz Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

F

1055

Beatriz Ferreira Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

F

970

Beatriz Pais Ribeiro

Restaurante o Trapalhão V.N. Paiva

Júnior

F

170

Beatriz Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

F

291

Belém de Jesus

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

407

Belmiro Fernandes Lourenço

Individual

Caminheiro

M

608

Benvinda Pinto Fernandes Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

F

174

Bianca Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

F

177

Bruna Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

F

175

Bruna Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

F

1020

Carla Marisa Sousa

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

F

323

Carla Saraiva

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1035

Carlos Amadeu Andrade

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1061

Carlos D'Alva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

190

Carlos Miguel Cardoso Ribeiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

M

417

Carlos Oliveira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1084

Carlos Pereira da Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

103

Carlos Silva

Individual

M55

M

1022

Catarina Silva

Individual

F35

F

168

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

F

184

Cidália Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

F

235

Cristiano Oliveira Pereira

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil B

M

400

Cristina Gomes

Individual

Caminheiro

F

515

Daniel Teixeira

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil A

M

276

Daniela Marta Mariano Falcão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

292

Delmira Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

472

Diana Coelho

Individual

Caminheiro

F

262

Diana Margarida Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

F

350

Dina Maria Gomes Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

403

Dina Marina Monteiro Morgado

Individual

Caminheiro

F

111

Dina Teresa Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

658

Dina Tome

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1107

Diogo Rafael Batista Almeida

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Juvenil

M

879

Dora Loureiro

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

457

Eduardo Conceição Costa Medeiros

Individual

M55

M

664

Elisabete de Jesus Ramos Cruz Basto

Individual

Caminheiro

F

105

Elizabete Morgado

Individual

Caminheiro

F

510

Estela Botelho

Individual

Caminheiro

F

905

Eva Cristina Vieira Morais

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Juvenil

F

275

Fábio Gabriel de Jesus Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

404

Félix Ramos Figueiredo

Individual

Caminheiro

M

618

Fernando Correia

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M45

M

138

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

Individual

M45

M

277

Fernando José Gomes do Nascimento

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M40

M

320

Fernando Ramos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M50

M

278

Fernando Rui Sousa Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

416

Florbela Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1088

Fradique Manuel Amaral Camões

Individual

M35

M

1098

Francisco Canhoto

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado

M

1101

Francisco Dias

Individual

Caminheiro

M

270

Francisco Figueiredo da Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M40

M

475

Francisco Manuel Magalhães Tomás

Individual

M40

M

394

Francisco Pedro Rocha

Individual

Iniciado

M

1025

Francisco Ribeiro Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Benjamim

M

906

Gabriel Vieira Morais

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Benjamim

M

263

Germana Valentina Rodrigues Rosário

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

F

176

Gonçalo Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

M

669

Gonçalo Filipe Mendes Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

Infantil B

M

302

Gonçalo Poças

Abraço Poético

Benjamim

M

1104

Gonçalo Teixeira Sarmento

ADECDER Soutelo

Juvenil

M

129

Graça Maria Marques Fonte Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

240

Hermínio Simões

ADECDER Soutelo

M40

M

897

Horácio Fernandes Batista

Individual

Caminheiro

M

909

Hugo Miguel Venâncio Duarte

Terras de Aventura

Juvenil

M

245

Idália da Costa Pereira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

1099

Ilda dos Prazeres Fonseca Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

F

363

Ilídio Morgado Monteiro

Individual

M50

M

883

Joana Salvador

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

258

João Carlos Ribeiro Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

M

1097

João Cunha

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

1090

João Daniel Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

M

784

João Ferreira Amorim

Futebol Clube de Penafiel

M40

M

1080

João Manuel Esteves Fernandes

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1085

João Manuel Ribeiro Figueiredo

Individual

Caminheiro

M

441

Joaquim Alcides Morgado Vaz

Soulmates Team

M40

M

881

Jorge Salvador

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

M

131

José A. Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M50

M

507

José Carlos Lourenço Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

M

632

José Carlos Paiva Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

157

José Eduardo Baptista Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

M

303

José Loureiro Silva

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

M

247

José Luís Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

M

120

José Magalhães

Runner's do Demo

M45

M

1109

José Manuel Teixeira Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado

M

147

José Mário Cainé da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

M

288

José Salgueiro de Paiva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

M

301

Juliana Poças

Abraço Poético

Juvenil

F

1062

Jusué da Cruz Afonso Neto

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

393

Leonardo Pedro Rocha

Individual

Benjamim

M

186

Lídia Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F50

F

265

Luana David Caixas Lopes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

F

304

Lúcia Ribeiro Gabriel

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

F

256

Luciana Dias Rocha

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

F

322

Luís Alberto Marques dos Santos

Individual

Caminheiro

M

273

Luís Carlos dos Santos Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

M

130

Luís Duarte

Individual

Caminheiro

M

231

Luís Filipe Martinho Salvador

Runner's do Demo

M50

M

1021

Luís Filipe Monteiro Pontes

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1066

Luís Manuel de Almeida Pedro

Runner's do Demo

M35

M

616

Luis Miguel Ribeiro de Faria

Individual

M45

M

237

Luís Paulo Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Iniciado

M

525

Luís Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

M

1096

Magda Requeijo

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

110

Manuel Aníbal Rodrigues Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

M

781

Manuel Bessa

Futebol Clube de Penafiel

M35

M

659

Manuel Nunes

Individual

M50

M

371

Manuel Oliveira Teixeira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

321

Manuel Sousa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

210

Mara Silva

Elemento Natural

Sénior

F

163

Marcelo Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Júnior

M

260

Márcio Filipe Augusto Jubilado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

1059

Marco Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

324

Marco Saraiva Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

M

230

Marcos Mendes

Individual

Caminheiro

M

183

Margarida Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B

F

408

Maria Adília Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

242

Maria Alcina Loureiro

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

1067

Maria da Conceição Dias de Oliveira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

289

Maria da Conceição Salgueiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

244

Maria da Piedade Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

896

Maria das Dores da Costa Rocha

Individual

Caminheiro

F

423

Maria de Jesus Carneiro Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

426

Maria de Lurdes Costa Carneiro

Individual

Caminheiro

F

299

Maria do Céu Botelho

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F45

F

158

Maria do Céu Ferreira Gonçalves Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

F

255

Maria do Céu Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

F

353

Maria dos Anjos Dias

Academia Sénior

Caminheiro

F

1079

Maria Fernanda Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1102

Maria Ferreira de Oliveira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

124

Maria Ferreira Santos Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

293

Maria Francelina

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

106

Maria Goreti Morgado

Individual

Caminheiro

F

449

Maria Helena Monteiro Lemos

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1057

Maria Idália Simões

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F45

F

626

Maria Isabel N.C. Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

243

Maria Isabel Simões

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

172

Maria João Cainé

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

F

677

Maria Leonor Matias

Terras de Aventura

Infantil B

F

892

Maria Lídia Ferreira Esteves

Individual

Caminheiro

F

513

Maria Loureiro Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

290

Maria Luísa Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

197

Mário Morais

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

180

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M40

M

977

Marisa Almeida Capela

Restaurante o Trapalhão V.N. Paiva

Sénior

F

207

Marisa Pinto

SeitaFit

Sénior

F

362

Martim Braguês

Individual

Benjamim

M

438

Martim Oliveira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

189

Maryline Marques

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

F

195

Miguel Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M40

M

109

Mónica Carla Vieira Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

1103

Nádia Sofia de Oliveira Miguel

Individual

Caminheiro

F

269

Nélson Manuel Correia Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

M

526

Nicolau Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M55

M

998

Nuno Filipe Pires Rodrigues Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1106

Nuno Miguel Alves Bernardo

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Juvenil

M

318

Nuno Silva

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

M

783

Orlando Ferreira Valente

Futebol Clube de Penafiel

M50

M

1095

Patrícia Almeida Antunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F35

F

439

Patrícia Marques

Individual

Sénior

F

1089

Paula Alexandra Paiva Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1054

Paulo Jorge Mota da Silva

Individual

M40

M

374

Paulo Pires

Runner's do Demo

M35

M

160

Pedro Miguel dos Santos Pontes

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

M

169

Pedro Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B

M

880

Pedro Salvador

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

M

660

Piedade Almeida Santos Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

264

Rafael Filipe Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

319

Raul Moreira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

509

Renato Mendes Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

Infantil B

M

159

Ricardo Alexandre Rodrigues Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

622

Rita da Costa Fernandes Pinto

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

631

Roberto Leal

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

M

266

Rodrigo Gonçalo Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

257

Rodrigo Teixeira da Fonseca Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

M

1076

Rosa Madureira

Futebol Clube de Penafiel

F40

F

271

Rosa Maria Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

F

167

Ruben Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

M

360

Rui Manuel Pereira Braguês

Individual

Caminheiro

M

316

Rui Rodrigues

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

M

208

Rute Reis

SeitaFit

F35

F

161

Salvador da Silva Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

259

Samuel Filipe Teixeira Duarte

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

125

Sandra Filipa da Silva Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

F

638

Sandra Manuela Costa

Correr Viseu

F40

F

361

Sandra Marisa Ferreira Braguês

Individual

Caminheiro

F

311

Sérgio Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

395

Sérgio Miguel Fonseca Rocha

Individual

Caminheiro

M

166

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

M

179

Severino Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

617

Sílvia Catarina Coelho Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F35

F

241

Sílvia Cristiana Oliveira Carvalho

ADECDER Soutelo

Iniciado

F

1105

Simão Fernandes Monteiro

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

M

789

Sofia Romão

Correr Viseu

F50

F

205

Sónia Lemos

SeitaFit

Sénior

F

667

Sónia Maria da Cruz Mendes Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

F

1100

Sónia Marisa Miguel Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

1052

Susana Cristina Agudinho Santos

Individual

F40

F

1091

Susana Pereira Marques

A.D.S. Moita

Sénior

F

238

Tânia Patrícia Aldeia

ADECDER Soutelo

Sénior

F

508

Tânia Patrícia da Cruz Mendes Rodrigues

U. R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

F

1087

Teresa Ramos

Correr Viseu

F50

F

1032

Tiago Duarte

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1108

Tiago Filipe Pereira

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

194

Tiago Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

M

1093

Tiago Marques

Casa do Benfica em Castelo Branco

M40

M

1053

Tiago Miguel Santos da Silva

Individual

Infantil B

M

206

Tila Pina

SeitaFit

F40

F

254

Tomás Morgado Simões

Individual

Iniciado

M

181

Toni Marco Leitão Costa

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

145

Valentim Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

M

1078

Vicente Matos Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Benjamim

M

983

Virgílio Proença Gouveia Sá

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M45

M