Classificações

9ª CORRIDA DAS VINDIMAS - CASTELO DE PAIVA

17 de SETEMBRO de 2017


9ª CORRIDA DAS VINDIMAS DE CASTELO DE PAIVA - 14,5 km

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

Nº FPME

TEMPO

1

159

Artur Rodrigues

GDC Guilhovai

1

M40

0

00:57:28

2

145

Vitor Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

Elite M

2060

00:57:43

3

132

João Amorim

FC Penafiel - equipa nº 1

2

M40

2916

00:58:50

4

151

José Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

2

Elite M

0

00:58:53

5

146

Joaquim Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

3

M40

2292

01:00:33

6

143

Sérgio Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

4

M40

2055

01:01:50

7

149

Ricardo Madeira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

3

Elite M

4274

01:01:50

8

139

Manuel Bessa

FC Penafiel - equipa nº 2

4

Elite M

3296

01:04:07

9

137

Rosa Madureira

FC Penafiel - equipa nº 2

1

F40

2058

01:04:08

10

150

Bruno Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

5

Elite M

0

01:04:17

11

113

Luís Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

6

Elite M

0

01:04:55

12

136

Orlando Valente

FC Penafiel - equipa nº 3

1

M50

2411

01:05:38

13

120

Manuel Sousa

Equipa C - GDCCP

5

M40

0

01:06:30

14

148

Luis Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

7

Elite M

4059

01:56:30

15

135

Aires Sousa

FC Penafiel - equipa nº 1

1

M45

2041

01:07:24

16

144

Carlos Silva

GDC Castelo de Paiva

2

M50

2056

01:07:34

17

142

Belmiro Ferreira

GD Leões da Guarda

3

M50

0

01:07:49

18

158

Pedro Carvalho

GDC Castelo de Paiva

8

Elite M

4230

01:08:49

19

104

Carlos Sousa

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

9

Elite M

0

01:08:51

20

118

Diogo Madeira

Equipa C - GDCCP

10

Elite M

0

01:09:07

21

177

Paulo Moreira

Individual

11

Elite M

0

01:09:32

22

147

Nicolau Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

M55

3891

01:09:45

23

117

Rui Rodrigues

Equipa C - GDCCP

12

Elite M

0

01:11:45

24

133

Filipe Fonte

FC Penafiel - equipa nº 2

2

M45

0

01:12:28

25

121

Nuno Silva

Equipa C - GDCCP

13

Elite M

0

01:13:02

26

138

Augusto Castro

FC Penafiel - equipa nº 3

2

M55

3175

01:13:47

27

165

Toni Costa

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

14

Elite M

0

01:14:52

28

106

Marcelo Araújo

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

15

Elite M

0

01:15:58

29

181

César Gonçalves

Individual

16

Elite M

0

01:16:47

30

175

Abílio Marques

Individual

3

M55

0

01:17:16

31

124

José Cardoso

Equipa C - GDCCP

3

M45

0

01:17:58

32

105

José Ferreira

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

6

M40

0

01:18:56

33

126

António Santos

Equipa C - GDCCP

4

M45

0

01:19:00

34

153

Amélia Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

Elite F

0

01:19:12

35

160

Salvador Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

17

Elite M

3947

01:20:35

36

128

Rui Barbosa

Equipa C - GDCCP

18

Elite M

0

01:20:43

37

112

Sara Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

2

Elite F

0

01:22:09

38

125

Rui Martins

Equipa C - GDCCP

7

M40

0

01:22:35

39

130

Alfredo Sousa

Equipa C - GDCCP

8

M40

0

01:23:18

40

154

Sara Cunha

GDC Castelo de Paiva

3

Elite F

0

01:23:24

41

152

Fernando Ramos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

4

M50

0

01:23:24

42

127

Pedro Vieira

Equipa C - GDCCP

19

Elite M

0

01:24:28

43

161

Alcides Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

5

M45

3952

01:25:10

44

103

Adriano Queiroz

AD Rio Largo Clube de Espinho

1

M60

0

01:25:50

45

164

José Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

5

M50

4139

01:26:04

46

119

José Fernandes

Equipa C - GDCCP

9

M40

0

01:26:56

47

107

Adélia Tavares

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

2

F40

0

01:26:57

48

187

Nuno Faria

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

20

Elite M

0

01:26:58

49

174

António JF Silva

Individual

21

Elite M

0

01:27:14

50

114

Armando Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

2

M60

0

01:27:57

51

141

José Vilhena

Folgoso

3

M60

0

01:28:31

52

140

Diogo Aguiar

FC Penafiel - equipa nº 3

22

Elite M

0

01:29:28

53

131

Gilberto Ferreira

Equipa C - GDCCP

23

Elite M

0

01:29:46

54

111

Maria do Céu Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

3

F40

0

01:30:31

55

182

Domingos Mendes

ADR Aveleda

4

M55

0

01:30:32

56

122

Nuno Miguel Silva

Equipa C - GDCCP

24

Elite M

0

01:30:59

57

101

Joaquim Gomes

AD Rio Largo Clube de Espinho

4

M60

0

01:32:27

58

166

Tila Pina

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

4

F40

0

01:33:28

59

176

Adão Ribeiro

Individual

6

M45

0

01:33:56

60

183

André Maria

S. Martinho

25

Elite M

0

01:33:56

61

110

Fernando Tavares

BRADCO - Castelo de Paiva

6

M50

0

01:34:13

62

162

Maria Isabel Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

5

F40

3953

01:36:38

63

163

Cidália Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

6

F40

4140

01:36:44

64

172

Francisco Manuel Sousa Moreira

Individual

7

M45

0

01:37:21

65

170

Carlos Eduardo da Costa Correia

Individual

5

M60

0

01:37:35

66

171

Palmira Gouveia

Individual

7

F40

0

01:37:35

67

169

Sérgio Pereira

Individual

26

Elite M

0

01:37:41

68

116

Sílvia Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

4

Elite F

0

01:37:57

69

109

Fernanda Oliveira

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

5

Elite F

0

01:40:02

70

108

Andreia Teixeira

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

6

Elite F

0

01:41:23

71

188

Nuno Oliveira

Equipa C - GDCCP

27

Elite M

0

01:42:00

72

173

Jorge Mota

Individual

7

M50

0

01:42:18

73

102

José Falcão

AD Rio Largo Clube de Espinho

6

M60

0

01:42:43

74

123

Artur Cunha

Equipa C - GDCCP

28

Elite M

0

01:43:34

75

167

Sónia Lemos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

7

Elite F

0

01:44:05

76

168

Albino Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Café

7

M60

0

01:44:07

77

115

Ana Mendes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

8

Elite F

0

01:44:36

78

189

Miguel Silva

Equipa C - GDCCP

29

Elite M

0

01:44:36

79

155

Lúcia Gouveia

GDC Castelo de Paiva

9

Elite F

0

01:45:00

80

156

Patrícia Rodrigues

GDC Castelo de Paiva

10

Elite F

0

01:45:20

81

180

Norberto Aguiar

Mancos à Vista

30

Elite M

0

01:54:09

82

179

Carlos Santos

Mancos à Vista

31

Elite M

0

01:54:09

83

129

Miguel Oliveira

Equipa C - GDCCP

32

Elite M

0

01:54:09

CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLETIVA

GDC Castelo de Paiva

02:57:09

FC Penafiel - equipa nº 2

03:20:43

Equipa C - GDCCP

03:27:22

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

03:43:45

FC Penafiel - equipa nº 3

03:48:53

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

03:55:01

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

04:00:37

AD Rio Largo Clube de Espinho

04:41:00

MINI-CORRIDA DAS VINDIMAS DE CASTELO DE PAIVA - 7,5 km

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

 

ESCALÃO

Nº FPME

TEMPO

1

213

Artur Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

Masculino

0

00:30:39

2

245

Samuel Silva

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

2

Masculino

0

00:33:21

3

184

Daniel Cardoso

Bairros

3

Masculino

0

00:34:35

4

215

Ricardo Silva

GDC Castelo de Paiva

4

Masculino

0

00:36:40

5

217

Ruben Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

5

Masculino

0

00:36:58

6

207

André Pereira

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

6

Masculino

0

00:39:24

7

226

Roberto Moreira

Individual

7

Masculino

0

00:40:21

8

229

Tiago Barbosa

Just Begin

8

Masculino

0

00:40:30

9

206

Sara Sousa

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

1

Feminino

0

00:40:31

10

204

Érica Duarte

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

2

Feminino

0

00:40:37

11

232

José Pinho

Just Begin

9

Masculino

0

00:40:41

12

205

Helena Rodrigues

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

3

Feminino

0

00:40:46

13

202

Ana Pereira

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

4

Feminino

0

00:40:46

14

244

José Santos

Individual

10

Masculino

0

00:40:50

15

203

Carina Ferreira

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

5

Feminino

0

00:41:42

16

231

Fernando Pinho

Just Begin

11

Masculino

0

00:42:02

17

209

Samuel Pereira

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

12

Masculino

0

00:43:28

18

225

João Tavares

Individual

13

Masculino

0

00:43:44

19

219

João Paiva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

14

Masculino

0

00:43:45

20

230

Andreia Moreira

Just Begin

6

Feminino

0

00:44:11

21

216

Cecília Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

7

Feminino

0

00:45:08

22

222

Virginia Oliveira

Individual

8

Feminino

0

00:47:57

23

214

Nuno Lopes

GDC Castelo de Paiva

15

Masculino

0

00:50:28

24

201

Filipa Martins

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

9

Feminino

0

00:51:38

25

210

Maria de Fátima Barbosa

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

10

Feminino

0

00:51:38

26

223

Tozé Couto

Individual

16

Masculino

0

00:51:38

27

218

Bruna Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

11

Feminino

0

00:53:07

28

235

Jéssica Andrade

Just Begin

12

Feminino

0

00:53:24

29

233

Sara Lopes

Just Begin

13

Feminino

0

00:56:54

30

242

André Cardoso

Individual

17

Masculino

0

01:01:08

31

236

Bruno Pinho

Mancos à Vista

18

Masculino

0

01:04:31

32

238

Patrícia Costa

Mancos à Vista

14

Feminino

0

01:04:34

33

208

Gil Joaquina

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

15

Feminino

0

01:04:43

34

211

Mário Pinto

GDC Castelo de Paiva

19

Masculino

0

01:12:27

35

237

Liliana José

Mancos à Vista

16

Feminino

0

01:26:17

36

239

Gabriela Aguiar

Mancos à Vista

17

Feminino

0

01:26:17