Listagem de inscritos

9ª CORRIDA DAS VINDIMAS - CASTELO DE PAIVA

17 de SETEMBRO de 2017


Prova

Nome

Clube

Escalão

Nº FPME

14,5 km

Abílio Marques

Individual

M55

14,5 km

Adão Ribeiro

Individual

M45

14,5 km

Adélia Tavares

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

F40

14,5 km

Adriano Queiroz

AD Rio Largo Clube de Espinho

M60

14,5 km

Aires Sousa

FC Penafiel

M45

2041

14,5 km

Albino Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Café

M60

14,5 km

Alcides Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

3952

14,5 km

Alfredo Sousa

Equipa C - GDCCP

M40

14,5 km

Amélia Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Elite F

14,5 km

Ana Mendes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Elite F

7,5 km

Ana Pereira

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

Feminino

caminhada

Ana Pinho

Individual

Caminheiro

caminhada

Ana Vasconcelos

Mancos à Vista

Caminheiro

7,5 km

André Pereira

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

Masculino

7,5 km

Andreia Moreira

Just Begin

Feminino

14,5 km

Andreia Teixeira

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

Elite F

14,5 km

António JF Silva

Individual

Elite M

14,5 km

António Santos

Equipa C - GDCCP

M45

14,5 km

Armando Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M60

14,5 km

Artur Cunha

Equipa C - GDCCP

Elite M

14,5 km

Artur Rodrigues

GDC Guilhovai

M40

7,5 km

Artur Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Masculino

14,5 km

Augusto Castro

FC Penafiel

M55

3175

14,5 km

Belmiro Ferreira

GD Leões da Guarda

M50

7,5 km

Bruna Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Feminino

7,5 km

Bruno Pinho

Mancos à Vista

Masculino

14,5 km

Bruno Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Elite M

7,5 km

Carina Ferreira

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

Feminino

14,5 km

Carlos Eduardo da Costa Correia

Individual

M60

14,5 km

Carlos Santos

Mancos à Vista

Masculino

14,5 km

Carlos Silva

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M50

2056

14,5 km

Carlos Sousa

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

Elite M

7,5 km

Cecília Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Feminino

7,5 km

César Gonçalves

Individual

Masculino

14,5 km

Cidália Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

4140

14,5 km

Diogo Aguiar

Individual

Elite M

14,5 km

Diogo Madeira

Equipa C - GDCCP

Elite M

7,5 km

Diogo Teixeira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Masculino

7,5 km

Érica Duarte

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

Feminino

14,5 km

Fernanda Oliveira

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

Elite F

caminhada

Fernanda Pinheiro

Individual

Caminheiro

7,5 km

Fernando Pinho

Just Begin

Masculino

14,5 km

Fernando Ramos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M50

14,5 km

Fernando Tavares

BRADCO - Castelo de Paiva

M50

7,5 km

Filipa Martins

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

Feminino

14,5 km

Francisco Manuel Sousa Moreira

Individual

M45

caminhada

Francisco Mota

Individual

Caminheiro

7,5 km

Gabriela Aguiar

Mancos à Vista

Feminino

7,5 km

Gil Joaquina

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

Feminino

14,5 km

Gilberto Ferreira

Equipa C - GDCCP

Elite M

caminhada

Helena Martins

Individual

Caminheiro

7,5 km

Helena Rodrigues

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

Feminino

caminhada

Inês Gonçalves

Individual

Caminheiro

caminhada

Inês Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

7,5 km

Jéssica Andrade

Just Begin

Feminino

14,5 km

João Amorim

FC Penafiel

M40

2916

7,5 km

João Paiva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Masculino

caminhada

João Pedro Campos

Individual

Caminheiro

7,5 km

João Tavares

Individual

Masculino

14,5 km

Joaquim Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

2292

14,5 km

Joaquim Gomes

AD Rio Largo Clube de Espinho

M60

14,5 km

Jorge Mota

Individual

M50

caminhada

José Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Caminheiro

14,5 km

José Cardoso

Equipa C - GDCCP

M45

14,5 km

José Falcão

AD Rio Largo Clube de Espinho

M60

14,5 km

José Fernandes

Equipa C - GDCCP

M40

14,5 km

José Ferreira

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

M40

14,5 km

José Moreira

FC Penafiel

Elite M

7,5 km

José Pinho

Just Begin

Masculino

14,5 km

José Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

4139

7,5 km

José Soares

Individual

Masculino

14,5 km

José Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Elite M

14,5 km

José Vilhena

Folgoso

M60

7,5 km

Liliana José

Mancos à Vista

Feminino

14,5 km

Lúcia Gouveia

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Elite F

14,5 km

Luís Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Elite M

14,5 km

Luis Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Elite M

4059

14,5 km

Manuel Bessa

FC Penafiel

Elite M

3296

caminhada

Manuel Fernando Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

7,5 km

Manuel Silva

Individual

Masculino

14,5 km

Manuel Sousa

Equipa C - GDCCP

M40

14,5 km

Marcelo Araújo

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

Elite M

7,5 km

Maria de Fátima Barbosa

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

Feminino

14,5 km

Maria do Céu Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F40

7,5 km

Maria Helena Coelho

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Feminino

14,5 km

Maria Isabel Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

3953

7,5 km

Maria Lopes

Just Begin

Feminino

7,5 km

Mário Pinto

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Masculino

14,5 km

Miguel Oliveira

Equipa C - GDCCP

Elite M

7,5 km

Miguel Santos

Individual

Masculino

14,5 km

Nicolau Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M55

3891

14,5 km

Norberto Aguiar

Mancos à Vista

Masculino

caminhada

Nuno Lopes

Individual

Caminheiro

7,5 km

Nuno Lopes

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Masculino

14,5 km

Nuno Miguel Silva

Equipa C - GDCCP

Elite M

14,5 km

Nuno Silva

Equipa C - GDCCP

Elite M

14,5 km

Orlando Valente

FC Penafiel

M50

2411

14,5 km

Palmira Gouveia

Individual

F40

7,5 km

Patrícia Costa

Mancos à Vista

Feminino

14,5 km

Patrícia Rodrigues

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Elite F

7,5 km

Paula Silva

Individual

Feminino

14,5 km

Paulo Moreira

Individual

Elite M

7,5 km

Pedro Brito

Mancos à Vista

Masculino

14,5 km

Pedro Carvalho

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Elite M

4230

caminhada

Pedro Mendes

Mancos à Vista

Caminheiro

14,5 km

Pedro Vieira

Equipa C - GDCCP

Elite M

14,5 km

Ricardo Madeira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Elite M

4274

7,5 km

Ricardo Silva

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Masculino

14,5 km

Rosa Madureira

FC Penafiel

F40

2058

7,5 km

Ruben Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Masculino

14,5 km

Rui Barbosa

Equipa C - GDCCP

Elite M

14,5 km

Rui Martins

Equipa C - GDCCP

M40

14,5 km

Rui Rodrigues

Equipa C - GDCCP

Elite M

14,5 km

Salvador Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Elite M

3947

7,5 km

Samuel Pereira

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

Masculino

14,5 km

Sara Cunha

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Elite F

7,5 km

Sara Lopes

Just Begin

Feminino

14,5 km

Sara Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Elite F

7,5 km

Sara Sousa

ADCCJ Clark - Castelo de Paiva

Feminino

14,5 km

Sérgio Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

2055

14,5 km

Sérgio Pereira

Individual

Elite M

14,5 km

Sílvia Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Elite F

14,5 km

Sónia Beleza

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Elite F

14,5 km

Sónia Lemos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Elite F

caminhada

Suzana Pinho

Individual

Caminheiro

7,5 km

Tiago Barbosa

Just Begin

Masculino

14,5 km

Tiago Pereira

FC Penafiel

Elite M

14,5 km

Tila Pina

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

14,5 km

Toni Costa

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Elite M

7,5 km

Tozé Couto

Individual

Masculino

14,5 km

Uwe Borsdorf

FC Penafiel

M45

2294

7,5 km

Virginia Oliveira

Individual

Feminino

14,5 km

Vitor Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Elite M

2060