Classificações

10ª CORRIDA DOS MOINHOS DE PENACOVA

27 de AGOSTO de 2017


10ª CORRIDA DOS MOINHOS DE PENACOVA (21 KM)

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

Nº FPME

2

Vitor Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

Elite M

1:25:45

2060

70

Hélder Lopes

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

2

Elite M

1:26:15

22

João Amorim

FC Penafiel

1

M40

1:26:56

2916

18

Vitor Cordeiro

EDV / Viana Trail

1

M50

1:28:23

37

Sérgio Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

2

M40

1:28:43

2055

33

Joaquim Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

3

M40

1:30:13

2292

36

Ricardo Madeira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

3

Elite M

1:31:47

4274

1

Rosa Madureira

FC Penafiel

1

F40

1:33:50

2058

20

Aires Sousa

FC Penafiel

1

M45

1:34:13

2041

10º

24

Orlando Valente

FC Penafiel

2

M50

1:36:45

2411

11º

23

Manuel Bessa

FC Penafiel

4

Elite M

1:37:31

3296

12º

87

Hélder Piedade

Sabia Opinião / Ozxtreme

2

M45

1:40:46

13º

72

Manuel Vicente

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

3

M45

1:40:58

14º

35

Nicolau Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

1

M55

1:41:38

3891

15º

34

Luís Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

5

Elite M

1:42:39

4059

16º

9

Pedro Simões

ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel

4

M40

1:42:52

17º

71

Manuel Lino

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

1

M60

1:43:44

18º

13

José Carlos Leal

BTTRAIN

4

M45

1:44:00

19º

92

Paulo Reis

Sporting Clube de Espinho

5

M45

1:47:10

20º

3

Emílio Paulino

AC Portalegre / UTSM

2

M55

1:48:26

21º

79

Vasco Sousa

Old School

3

M50

1:48:45

22º

68

José Ferreira

Jogging Lovers

5

M40

1:49:47

23º

105

Lídia Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

2

F40

1:50:06

4223

24º

21

Augusto Castro

FC Penafiel

3

M55

1:50:17

3175

25º

86

Carlos Ferreira

Runner's do Demo

6

Elite M

1:50:18

26º

82

Paulo Amaro

Sporting Clube de Espinho

6

M45

1:51:10

27º

4

Luís Rodrigues

AC Portalegre / UTSM

7

M45

1:51:14

28º

80

António Amador

Ori-Estarreja

8

M45

1:52:30

29º

26

Andreia Cunha

Figueiredo's runners and Friends

1

Elite F

1:52:52

30º

27

Miguel Figueiredo

Figueiredo's runners and Friends

6

M40

1:52:57

31º

15

Susana Rodríguez Echeverría

Coimbra Trail Running

3

F40

1:53:10

32º

107

António Filipe Fontes

Clube Atletismo Lamas

9

M45

1:53:12

33º

63

David Cunha da Silva

Farmácia Luciano e Matos

7

Elite M

1:53:13

34º

94

Gaudêncio Lopes

Spotcriativo Viseu Running Team

10

M45

1:54:37

35º

106

Rui Rodrigues

GDC Castelo de Paiva

8

Elite M

1:55:25

36º

19

Rui Silva

Escola Atletismo Coimbra / J Paiva

7

M40

1:56:38

37º

88

Furtado Hernâni

Sporting Clube de Espinho

9

Elite M

1:56:47

38º

91

Paulo Oliveira

Sporting Clube de Espinho

11

M45

1:58:40

39º

93

Daniel Almeida Duarte

Spotcriativo Viseu Running Team

10

Elite M

1:59:07

40º

73

Joaquim Martins

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

4

M50

1:59:24

41º

52

José Manuel da Silva Soares

Individual

8

M40

1:59:59

42º

104

Rodrigo Manuel Barra Carvalho

Individual

11

Elite M

2:00:12

43º

10

Patrícia Fernandes

ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel

2

Elite F

2:00:23

44º

28

José Luís Carvalho Pinto

Fullmoto

12

M45

2:01:47

45º

74

Pedro Nunes

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

9

M40

2:01:48

46º

51

José Alves

Individual

2

M60

2:01:52

47º

61

Tiago Filipe Silva

Individual

12

Elite M

2:03:42

48º

17

Hilário Louro

deR@stus

10

M40

2:04:13

49º

43

Clemente Martins Pinto

Individual

13

Elite M

2:04:37

50º

103

Carlos Jorge Gonçalves Rico

Individual

14

Elite M

2:04:58

51º

39

Andreia Simões Batista

Individual

3

Elite F

2:05:32

52º

40

Armanda Barroso

Individual

4

Elite F

2:06:04

53º

44

Cristiano Gante

Individual

15

Elite M

2:06:10

54º

66

Vasco Manuel Oliveira Melo

Jogging Lovers

11

M40

2:06:18

55º

62

Vitor Pereira

Individual

16

Elite M

2:09:22

56º

25

Júlia Conceição

FC Penafiel

4

F40

2:09:30

57º

83

Paulo Oliveira

PelaEstradaFora

13

M45

2:10:28

58º

55

Miguel Marques

Individual

14

M45

2:11:28

59º

6

Renato Carvalho

ADCR Polícia Judiciária

12

M40

2:11:35

60º

49

Hélio Marques

Individual

13

M40

2:12:07

61º

78

Frederico Crasto

Liz Runners

17

Elite M

2:12:20

62º

47

Filipe Manuel Varandas Costa

Individual

18

Elite M

2:12:28

63º

31

João Soares

GD Os Ribeirinhos

3

M60

2:15:05

64º

30

António Teixeira

GD Leões da Guarda - Maia

4

M55

2:15:32

65º

41

Augusto Lopes

Individual

4

M60

2:15:45

66º

95

Paulo Jorge Ferreira

Tãlentos Team

5

M50

2:15:47

67º

53

Manuel António Roseiro Ferreira

Individual

15

M45

2:17:27

68º

5

Rute Ferreira

AC Portalegre / UTSM

5

F40

2:18:24

69º

81

Lino Moreira

"Os TurboMula" D.O.C.

5

M60

2:19:05

70º

50

João Pedro Gírio de Carvalho

Individual

19

Elite M

2:20:28

71º

14

Fernando Venda

Coimbra Trail Running

6

M60

2:21:19

72º

56

Nuno Miguel Ferreira Nunes

Individual

20

Elite M

2:23:41

73º

16

Humberto Almeida

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

14

M40

2:24:35

74º

59

Raul Martins

Individual

6

M50

2:30:22

75º

90

Paulo Moreira

Sporting Clube de Espinho

16

M45

2:31:40

76º

60

Sérgio Nunes

Individual

15

M40

2:33:31

77º

69

Severina Almeida

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

6

F40

2:34:44

78º

96

Carlos Alexandre Marques

Táxis Marialves Running Team

21

Elite M

2:35:53

79º

85

Gonçalo Fontes de Melo

Run 4 Fun

7

M50

2:36:10

80º

102

António Gomes de Almeida

VIA3Runners

5

M55

2:38:49

81º

64

Mélanie Duarte

Farmácia Luciano e Matos

5

Elite F

2:41:02

82º

100

Lisdália Nunes

Veteranos do Teixoso

7

F40

2:41:22

83º

101

Telma Henriques

Veteranos do Teixoso

8

F40

2:42:16

84º

75

Alda Cordeiro

Ladecasa

9

F40

2:54:15

85º

76

Cesário Rocha

Ladecasa

8

M50

2:54:23

86º

29

Jorge Filipe Nunes

GD Banco BPI

22

Elite M

3:04:13

87º

98

Sérgio Mateus Marques

Táxis Marialves Running Team

16

M40

3:05:31

88º

97

Fernando Oliveira Alves

Táxis Marialves Running Team

17

M45

3:05:31

89º

67

Paula Rute Oliveira Gonçalves

Jogging Lovers

23

Elite M

3:08:34

90º

54

Michelle Bond

Individual

6

Elite F

3:08:34

91º

65

Iracema de Jesus Alves Ferreira

Jogging Lovers

10

F40

3:08:34

92º

99

António Batista

Veteranos do Teixoso

7

M60

3:08:35

93º

77

Carlos Gonçalves

Lebres e Tartarugas

8

M60

3:19:40

CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLETIVA

CLASS.

CLUBE

TEMPO

GDC Castelo de Paiva

7:38:06

FC Penafiel

7:49:15

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

8:52:09

Sporting Clube de Espinho

10:05:27

MINI-CORRIDA DOS MOINHOS DE PENACOVA (12 KM)

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

TEMPO

Nº FPME

333

Fernando Marques

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

1

Masculino

1:00:15

332

Ricardo Santos

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

2

Masculino

1:01:27

343

Ricardo Silva

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

3

Masculino

1:03:33

330

Tozé Carvalho

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

4

Masculino

1:06:50

311

Alfredo Gaspar

Individual

5

Masculino

1:12:56

350

Paulo Santos

Spotcriativo Viseu Running Team

6

Masculino

1:13:25

353

Fernando Ramos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

7

Masculino

1:14:02

301

José Simões

ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel

8

Masculino

1:14:09

331

Vitor Castro

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

9

Masculino

1:15:27

10º

334

João Pereira

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

10

Masculino

1:16:42

11º

337

Luís Santos

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

11

Masculino

1:22:06

12º

327

Maria Ramos

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

1

Feminino

1:22:58

13º

346

Tila Pina

SeitaFit

2

Feminino

1:24:49

14º

322

Mário Carvalho

Individual

12

Masculino

1:27:34

15º

339

Marcos Alves

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

13

Masculino

1:27:43

16º

316

Daniel Oliveira

Individual

14

Masculino

1:27:56

17º

336

Rui Figueiredo

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

15

Masculino

1:28:30

18º

338

José Carlos

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

16

Masculino

1:29:07

19º

341

Humberto Alves

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

17

Masculino

1:29:38

20º

318

José Nunes

Individual

18

Masculino

1:30:24

21º

312

Anabela Jorge

Individual

3

Feminino

1:31:12

22º

313

António Salgueiredo

Individual

19

Masculino

1:31:13

23º

309

Leopoldo Fernandes

GD Leões da Guarda - Maia

20

Masculino

1:32:05

24º

323

Paula Oliveira

Individual

4

Feminino

1:33:28

25º

319

José António Bugalho

Individual

21

Masculino

1:33:29

26º

326

Virgílio Neto

Individual

22

Masculino

1:35:58

27º

342

Dora Serra

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

5

Feminino

1:38:05

28º

345

Sónia Lemos

SeitaFit

6

Feminino

1:40:38

29º

349

José Peres

Spotcriativo Viseu Running Team

23

Masculino

1:41:28

30º

348

Elisabete Carreira

Spotcriativo Viseu Running Team

7

Feminino

1:41:29

31º

351

Sílvia Coelho

Spotcriativo Viseu Running Team

8

Feminino

1:42:12

32º

340

Manuel Pinto

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

24

Masculino

1:43:43

33º

335

Helena Lopes

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

9

Feminino

1:43:43

34º

347

Catarina Florido

Spotcriativo Viseu Running Team

10

Feminino

1:45:54

35º

310

Cecília Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

11

Feminino

1:48:26

3956

36º

320

Liliana Cristina Silva Serra

Bora Lá Team

12

Feminino

1:54:08

37º

321

Pedro José Martins Bandeira

ARSM - Associação Recreativa de S. Miguel

25

Masculino

1:54:09

38º

305

Filipe Couto

FC Penafiel

26

Masculino

1:54:48

39º

307

Joaquim Couto

FC Penafiel

27

Masculino

1:56:01

40º

308

Manuel Alves

FC Penafiel

28

Masculino

1:56:02

41º

317

Gustavo Nuno Carvalho

Individual

29

Masculino

1:57:03

42º

302

Carlos Santos

Casa do Benfica de Condeixa

30

Masculino

1:57:03

43º

315

Cristina Maria C. Lage Machado

Bora Lá Team

13

Feminino

2:09:15

44º

352

Patrícia Ramalheiro

Bora Lá Team

14

Feminino

2:09:15

45º

314

Bruna Alexandra Vilas

Individual

15

Feminino

2:23:39

46º

325

Remi Ribeiro Alves

Individual

31

Masculino

2:23:40

CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLETIVA

CLASS.

CLUBE

TEMPO

Junta de Freguesia de Figueira de Lorvão

5:27:32

Spotcriativo Viseu Running Team

8:04:28