CLASSIFICAÇÕES

TRILHO DO PAIVA - PR 5 (RERIZ)

03 de SETEMBRO de 2017


CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL (JUNIORES / SENIORES / VETERANOS)

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

GÉNERO

TEMPO

273

Luís Carlos dos Santos Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

M

00:37:56

981

Marco Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M35

M

00:40:41

270

Francisco Figueiredo da Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M40

M

00:40:43

275

Fábio Gabriel de Jesus Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

00:41:53

610

José Ferreira

Jogging Lovers

M40

M

00:42:36

983

Virgílio Proença Gouveia Sá

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M45

M

00:42:39

634

Fábio Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

00:43:22

231

Luís Filipe Martinho Salvador

Runner's do Demo

M50

M

00:44:01

180

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M40

M

00:44:34

10º

240

Hermínio Simões

ADECDER - Soutelo

M40

M

00:44:49

11º

913

José Manuel Teixeira Cardoso

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

00:44:50

12º

189

Maryline Marques

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

F

00:45:06

13º

228

Pedro Justino Duarte Catarino

Mulas da Cooperativa

M40

M

00:45:07

14º

131

José A. Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M50

M

00:45:14

15º

616

Luis Miguel Ribeiro de Faria

Individual

M45

M

00:45:39

16º

271

Rosa Maria Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

F

00:45:40

17º

320

Fernando Ramos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M50

M

00:45:45

18º

138

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

Individual

M45

M

00:47:20

19º

268

Sara Isabel Figueiredo Lopes Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F35

F

00:47:22

20º

164

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

M

00:47:51

21º

976

Ricardo Jorge Alves Gomes

A.R.D. Os Povoenses

Sénior

M

00:48:12

22º

166

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

M

00:48:22

23º

632

José Carlos Paiva Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

00:48:33

24º

197

Mário Morais

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

00:48:44

25º

993

Ricardo Jorge Carvalho Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Sénior

M

00:49:04

26º

161

Salvador da Silva Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

00:50:14

27º

159

Ricardo Alexandre Rodrigues Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

00:50:14

28º

179

Severino Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

00:50:23

29º

255

Maria do Céu Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

F

00:50:42

30º

272

Armando Santana Ferreira Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M55

M

00:51:30

31º

984

Maria Adelaide Pinto Almeida Kuhn

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F45

F

00:52:06

32º

488

Ana Raquel Mendes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

00:53:11

33º

618

Fernando Correia

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M45

M

00:53:13

34º

789

Sofia Romão

Correr Viseu

F50

F

00:53:22

35º

165

Maria Isabel Pinto de Almeida Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

F

00:54:25

36º

122

Paulo Mendes

Runners SJ

Sénior

M

00:55:39

37º

435

Albino Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Café

M55

M

00:55:49

38º

617

Sílvia Catarina Coelho Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F35

F

00:55:56

39º

276

Daniela Marta Mariano Falcão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

00:55:57

40º

184

Cidália Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

F

00:57:35

41º

191

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

00:57:48

42º

787

Manuel Castanheira Almeida Jacinto

Correr Viseu

M40

M

00:58:07

43º

638

Sandra Manuela Costa

Correr Viseu

F40

F

00:58:49

44º

168

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

F

01:01:06

45º

205

Sónia Lemos

SeitaFit

Sénior

F

01:02:31

46º

477

Adérito Bernardino

Runner's do Demo

M45

M

01:02:33

47º

210

Mara Silva

Elemento Natural

Sénior

F

01:03:52

48º

655

Daniela Rocha

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

01:14:45

49º

383

Paulo Lourenço

U. R. Codeçais

Sénior

M

01:18:30

 

(PER)CORRER CASTRO DAIRE 2017

BENJAMINS FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

982

Luísa Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Benjamim

F

 

BENJAMINS MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

906

Gabriel Vieira Morais

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Benjamim

M

 

INFANTIS A FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

PONTOS

174

Bianca Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

F

10

177

Bruna Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

F

9

995

Ana Carolina Silva Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Infantil A

F

8

 

INFANTIS A MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

PONTOS

258

João Carlos Ribeiro Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

M

10

257

Rodrigo Teixeira da Fonseca Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

M

9

236

Afonso José Oliveira Loureiro

ADECDER - Soutelo

Infantil A

M

8

187

Afonso Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

M

7

515

Daniel Teixeira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Infantil A

M

6

 

INFANTIS B FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

PONTOS

262

Diana Margarida Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

F

10

972

Daniela Beatriz de Oliveira Santos

Individual

Infantil B

F

9

265

Luana David Caixas Lopes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

F

8

677

Maria Leonor Matias

Terras de Aventura

Infantil B

F

7

183

Margarida Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B

F

6

 

INFANTIS B MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

PONTOS

264

Rafael Filipe Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

10

260

Márcio Filipe Augusto Jubilado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

9

266

Rodrigo Gonçalo Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

8

169

Pedro Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B

M

7

235

Cristiano Oliveira Pereira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Infantil B

M

6

 

INICIADAS FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

PONTOS

170

Beatriz Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado F

F

10

 

INICIADOS MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

PONTOS

237

Luís Paulo Oliveira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Iniciado M

M

10

254

Tomás Morgado Simões

Individual

Iniciado M

M

9

 

JUVENIS FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

PONTOS

905

Eva Cristina Vieira Morais

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Juvenil F

F

10

175

Bruna Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil F

F

9

178

Beatriz Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil F

F

8

 

JUVENIS MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

PONTOS

167

Ruben Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil M

M

10

 

SENIORES FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

TEMPO

PONTOS

189

Maryline Marques

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

F

00:45:06

10

488

Ana Raquel Mendes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

00:53:11

9

276

Daniela Marta Mariano Falcão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

00:55:57

8

205

Sónia Lemos

SeitaFit

Sénior

F

01:02:31

7

210

Mara Silva

Elemento Natural

Sénior

F

01:03:52

6

655

Daniela Rocha

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

01:14:45

5

 

F35 FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

TEMPO

PONTOS

268

Sara Isabel Figueiredo Lopes Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F35

F

00:47:22

10

617

Sílvia Catarina Coelho Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F35

F

00:55:56

9

168

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

F

01:01:06

8

 

F40 FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

TEMPO

PONTOS

165

Maria Isabel Pinto de Almeida Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

F

00:54:25

10

184

Cidália Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

F

00:57:35

9

638

Sandra Manuela Costa

Correr Viseu

F40

F

00:58:49

8

 

F45 FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

TEMPO

PONTOS

271

Rosa Maria Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

F

00:45:40

10

255

Maria do Céu Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

F

00:50:42

9

984

Maria Adelaide Pinto Almeida Kuhn

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F45

F

00:52:06

8

 

F50 FEMININAS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

TEMPO

PONTOS

789

Sofia Romão

Correr Viseu

F50

F

00:53:22

10

 

SENIORES MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

TEMPO

PONTOS

275

Fábio Gabriel de Jesus Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

00:41:53

10

634

Fábio Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

00:43:22

9

976

Ricardo Jorge Alves Gomes

A.R.D. Os Povoenses

Sénior

M

00:48:12

8

993

Ricardo Jorge Carvalho Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Sénior

M

00:49:04

7

161

Salvador da Silva Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

00:50:14

6

159

Ricardo Alexandre Rodrigues Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

00:50:14

5

122

Paulo Mendes

Runners SJ

Sénior

M

00:55:39

4

383

Paulo Lourenço

U. R. Codeçais

Sénior

M

01:18:30

3

 

M35 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

TEMPO

PONTOS

273

Luís Carlos dos Santos Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

M

00:37:56

10

981

Marco Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M35

M

00:40:41

9

166

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

M

00:48:22

8

 

M40 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

TEMPO

PONTOS

270

Francisco Figueiredo da Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M40

M

00:40:43

10

610

José Ferreira

Jogging Lovers

M40

M

00:42:36

9

180

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M40

M

00:44:34

8

240

Hermínio Simões

ADECDER - Soutelo

M40

M

00:44:49

7

913

José Manuel Teixeira Cardoso

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

00:44:50

6

228

Pedro Justino Duarte Catarino

Mulas da Cooperativa

M40

M

00:45:07

5

787

Manuel Castanheira Almeida Jacinto

Correr Viseu

M40

M

00:58:07

4

 

M45 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

TEMPO

PONTOS

983

Virgílio Proença Gouveia Sá

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M45

M

00:42:39

10

616

Luis Miguel Ribeiro de Faria

Individual

M45

M

00:45:39

9

138

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

Individual

M45

M

00:47:20

8

164

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

M

00:47:51

7

618

Fernando Correia

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M45

M

00:53:13

6

477

Adérito Bernardino

Runner's do Demo

M45

M

01:02:33

5

 

M50 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

TEMPO

PONTOS

231

Luís Filipe Martinho Salvador

Runner's do Demo

M50

M

00:44:01

10

131

José A. Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M50

M

00:45:14

9

320

Fernando Ramos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M50

M

00:45:45

8

 

M55 MASCULINOS

CLASS.

DORSAL

NOME

CLUBE

ESCALÃO

SEXO

TEMPO

PONTOS

632

José Carlos Paiva Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

00:48:33

10

197

Mário Morais

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

00:48:44

9

179

Severino Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

00:50:23

8

272

Armando Santana Ferreira Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M55

M

00:51:30

7

435

Albino Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Café

M55

M

00:55:49

6

191

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

00:57:48

5

 

CLASSIFICAÇÃO COLETIVA

CLASS.

CLUBE

 

Pontos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

205

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

187

ADECDER Soutelo

37