LISTAGEM DE INSCRITOS

TRILHO DO PAIVA - PR 5 (RERIZ)

03 de SETEMBRO de 2017


Dorsal

Nome

Clube

Escalão

Género

191

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

236

Afonso José Oliveira Loureiro

ADECDER - Soutelo

Infantil A

M

187

Afonso Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

M

435

Albino Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Café

M55

M

164

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M45

M

234

Alexandre Silva Marques Simões

ADECDER - Soutelo

Juvenil

M

352

Álvaro da Costa Dias Cardoso

Academia Sénior

Caminheiro

M

995

Ana Carolina Silva Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Infantil A

F

213

Ana Judite Lima

Individual

Caminheiro

F

267

Ana Lara Ferreira Leitão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado

F

246

Ana Loureiro Oliveira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

108

Ana Paula Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

469

Ana Paula Serrano

Individual

Caminheiro

F

488

Ana Raquel Mendes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

990

Ana Rita Pereirinha

Individual

Caminheiro

F

824

Ana Sofia Amaral Santos

Individual

Sénior

F

491

Ana Sofia Pereirinha

Individual

Caminheiro

F

512

André Daniel Ribeiro da Costa

Runner's do Demo

Sénior

M

223

António Joaquim Dias da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

M

370

António José Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

239

António Oliveira

ADECDER - Soutelo

M40

M

987

António Pereirinha

Individual

Caminheiro

M

272

Armando Santana Ferreira Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M55

M

232

Augusto Manuel Rua Trindade

Runner's do Demo

M40

M

178

Beatriz Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

F

991

Beatriz Ferreira

Jogging Lovers

Juvenil

F

970

Beatriz Pais Ribeiro

Restaurante o Trapalhão V.N. Paiva

Júnior

F

170

Beatriz Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

F

407

Belmiro Fernandes Lourenço

U. R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

M

174

Bianca Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

F

137

Bibiana Correia Cardoso

Individual

Caminheiro

F

177

Bruna Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

F

175

Bruna Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

F

171

Camila Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Iniciado

F

168

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

F

200

Celeste Martins

Individual

Caminheiro

F

184

Cidália Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

F

470

Conceição Pinto

Individual

Caminheiro

F

235

Cristiano Oliveira Pereira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Infantil B

M

400

Cristina Gomes

Individual

Caminheiro

F

515

Daniel Teixeira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Infantil A

M

972

Daniela Beatriz de Oliveira Santos

Individual

Infantil B

F

276

Daniela Marta Mariano Falcão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

655

Daniela Rocha

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

F

262

Diana Margarida Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

F

350

Dina Maria Gomes Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

403

Dina Marina Monteiro Morgado

Individual

Caminheiro

F

111

Dina Teresa Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

658

Dina Tome

Individual

Caminheiro

F

665

Diogo André Cruz Basto

Individual

Caminheiro

M

975

Dulce Seixas

Individual

Caminheiro

F

457

Eduardo Medeiros

Ginásio Clube de Bragança

M55

M

664

Elisabete de Jesus Ramos Cruz Basto

Individual

Caminheiro

F

105

Elizabete Morgado

Individual

Caminheiro

F

436

Esperança Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Café

Caminheiro

F

979

Eugénia Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

F

905

Eva Cristina Vieira Morais

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Juvenil

F

275

Fábio Gabriel de Jesus Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

634

Fábio Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

404

Félix Ramos Figueiredo

Individual

Caminheiro

M

618

Fernando Correia

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M45

M

138

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

Individual

M45

M

277

Fernando José Gomes do Nascimento

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M40

M

320

Fernando Ramos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M50

M

270

Francisco Figueiredo da Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M40

M

906

Gabriel Vieira Morais

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Benjamim

M

129

Graça Maria Marques Fonte Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

240

Hermínio Simões

ADECDER - Soutelo

M40

M

489

Idalina Pereirinha

Individual

Caminheiro

F

363

Ilídio Morgado Monteiro

Individual

Caminheiro

M

978

Isabel Laranjeira

Individual

Caminheiro

F

300

Isabel Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

989

Jessica Monteiro

Individual

Caminheiro

F

992

Joana Ferreira

Jogging Lovers

Iniciado

F

986

Joana Pereirinha

Individual

Caminheiro

F

258

João Carlos Ribeiro Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

M

497

João Pedro Rodrigues Morais

Individual

Júnior

M

988

João Pereirinha

Individual

Caminheiro

M

441

Joaquim Alcides Morgado Vaz

Soulmates Team

M40

M

916

Jorge António Almeida Antunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

131

José A. Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M50

M

632

José Carlos Paiva Cardoso

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

157

José Eduardo Baptista Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

M

610

José Ferreira

Jogging Lovers

M40

M

303

José Loureiro Silva

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

M

247

José Luís Oliveira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Caminheiro

M

913

José Manuel Teixeira Cardoso

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

M

288

José Salgueiro de Paiva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

M

265

Luana David Caixas Lopes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

F

256

Luciana Dias Rocha

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

F

273

Luís Carlos dos Santos Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

M

973

Luís Correia

Individual

Sénior

M

130

Luís Duarte

Individual

Caminheiro

M

231

Luís Filipe Martinho Salvador

Runner's do Demo

M50

M

852

Luís Miguel Duarte Correia

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior

M

616

Luis Miguel Ribeiro de Faria

Individual

M45

M

237

Luís Paulo Oliveira

ADECDER - Soutelo

Iniciado

M

982

Luísa Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Benjamim

F

110

Manuel Aníbal Rodrigues Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

M

787

Manuel Castanheira Almeida Jacinto

Correr Viseu

M40

M

980

Manuel Mota Alves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

M

659

Manuel Nunes

Individual

Caminheiro

M

371

Manuel Oliveira Teixeira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

384

Manuel Santos Mendes

Individual

Caminheiro

M

210

Mara Silva

Elemento Natural

Sénior

F

260

Márcio Filipe Augusto Jubilado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

981

Marco Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M35

M

230

Marcos Mendes

Individual

Caminheiro

M

183

Margarida Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B

F

984

Maria Adelaide Pinto Almeida Kuhn

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F45

F

408

Maria Adília Costa

U. R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

F

242

Maria Alcina Loureiro

ADECDER - Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

289

Maria da Conceição Salgueiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

423

Maria de Jesus Carneiro Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

299

Maria do Céu Botelho

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

158

Maria do Céu Ferreira Gonçalves Marques

Individual

Caminheiro

F

255

Maria do Céu Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

F

353

Maria dos Anjos Dias

Academia Sénior

Caminheiro

F

124

Maria Ferreira Santos Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

106

Maria Goreti Morgado

Individual

Caminheiro

F

626

Maria Isabel N.C. Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

165

Maria Isabel Pinto de Almeida Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

F

243

Maria Isabel Simões

ADECDER - Soutelo

Caminheiro

F

996

Mariana Duarte Gomes

Individual

Caminheiro

F

197

Mário Morais

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

180

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M40

M

977

Marisa Almeida Capela

Restaurante o Trapalhão V.N. Paiva

Sénior

F

207

Marisa Pinto

SeitaFit

Sénior

F

362

Martim Braguês

Individual

Benjamim

M

189

Maryline Marques

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

F

173

Matilde Oliveira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil A

F

195

Miguel Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

M

109

Mónica Carla Vieira Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

F

468

Paula Cristina Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

F

490

Paulino Silva Pereirinha

Individual

Caminheiro

M

202

Paulo Lima

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

M40

M

383

Paulo Lourenço

U. R. Codeçais

Sénior

M

122

Paulo Mendes

Runners SJ

Sénior

M

666

Pedro Alexandre Cruz Basto

Individual

Caminheiro

M

228

Pedro Justino Duarte Catarino

Mulas da Cooperativa

M40

M

985

Pedro Pereirinha

Individual

Caminheiro

M

971

Pedro Pinto de Sousa

Individual

M35

M

169

Pedro Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B

M

264

Rafael Filipe Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

159

Ricardo Alexandre Rodrigues Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

976

Ricardo Jorge Alves Gomes

A.R.D. Os Povoenses

Sénior

M

993

Ricardo Jorge Silva Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Sénior

M

631

Roberto Leal

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

M

266

Rodrigo Gonçalo Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

257

Rodrigo Teixeira da Fonseca Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A

M

271

Rosa Maria Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

F

167

Ruben Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil

M

139

Rui Gomes

GD "Os Ribeirinhos"

M40

M

360

Rui Manuel Pereira Braguês

Individual

Caminheiro

M

678

Rui Pedro Teixeira Nascimento

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

208

Rute Reis

SeitaFit

F35

F

161

Salvador da Silva Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior

M

259

Samuel Filipe Teixeira Duarte

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B

M

638

Sandra Manuela Costa

Correr Viseu

F40

F

361

Sandra Marisa Ferreira Braguês

Individual

Caminheiro

F

268

Sara Isabel Figueiredo Lopes Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F35

F

166

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

M

179

Severino Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

M

617

Sílvia Catarina Coelho Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F35

F

789

Sofia Romão

Correr Viseu

F50

F

974

Sónia Correia

Individual

Caminheiro

F

205

Sónia Lemos

SeitaFit

Sénior

F

238

Tânia Patrícia Aldeia

ADECDER - Soutelo

Sénior

F

401

Telmo Ferreira

Individual

Caminheiro

M

206

Tila Pina

SeitaFit

F40

F

254

Tomás Morgado Simões

Individual

Iniciado

M

390

Verónica Santos Mendes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado

F

983

Virgílio Proença Gouveia Sá

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M45

M