LISTAGEM DE INSCRITOS - INSCRIÇÕES ENCERRADAS

TRILHOS DE SANTA EUFÉMIA (SOUTELO)

11 de NOVEMBRO de 2018


Dorsal

Nome

Clube

Escalão

202

Acácio Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

153

Adriano Silva Mendes

Individual

M40

286

Afonso José Oliveira Loureiro

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil A Masc.

948

Agostinho da Silva Ribeiro

Grupo Nossa Srª dos Remédios - Lamego

Caminheiro

338

Agostinho Gonçalves Moreira

Individual

Caminheiro

261

Albino Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Caffé

M55

178

Alcides da Rocha Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

902

Alexandra Cruz

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Sénior F

111

Álvaro Costa Dias Cardoso

Academia Sénior

Caminheiro

293

Ana Alexandra Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

304

Ana Carolina Mendes Rodrigues

U.D.R. Codeçais

Iniciado F

169

Ana Carolina Silva Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Infantil B Fem.

903

Ana Cristina Santos Gonçalves

Grupo Nossa Srª dos Remédios - Lamego

F40

796

Ana Filipa Cardoso da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

104

Ana Judite Lima

Individual

Caminheiro

291

Ana Loureiro Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

983

Ana Patrícia Almeida Gabriel

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

129

Ana Paula Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

316

Ana Paula Silva Pereira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Caminheiro

259

Ana Raquel Mendes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior F

941

Ana Silva Estevão

Individual

Caminheiro

209

André Luís Vicente Agostinho

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Masc.

959

Angelina Rodrigues

Grupo Nossa Srª dos Remédios - Lamego

Caminheiro

134

Angelo Oliveira

Individual

M40

220

António Ferreira Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

221

António Joaquim Dias da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

964

António José Fernandes

Fit Club Lafões Runners

M45

521

António José Pereira

Individual

Caminheiro

284

António Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

M40

128

António Pereira

Mulas da Cooperativa Running Team

M40

349

António Ribeiro Ferreira

Individual

M55

101

António Seixas Ramos

Correr Viseu

M55

258

Armando Santana Ferreira Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M55

328

Artur Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Juvenil M

478

Augusta Maria Carneiro Monteiro

Individual

Caminheiro

867

Beatriz Araújo

Liberdade Futebol Club

Infantil A Fem.

184

Beatriz Poças

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil F

917

Beatriz Teixeira Almeida

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Juvenil F

118

Belém de Jesus

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

263

Belmiro Fernandes Lourenço

U.D.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

420

Benvinda Pinto Fernandes Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

188

Bianca Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Fem.

620

Bibiana Correia Cardoso

Individual

Caminheiro

189

Bruna Rocha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Juvenil F

386

Bruno Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior M

148

Carla Marisa Gomes de Sousa

ACDR Lamelas

Caminheiro

142

Carlos Alberto Dias de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M45

968

Carlos Lourenço

Individual

Caminheiro

171

Carlos Manuel da Costa Carneiro

Gapafit

M35

201

Carlos Miguel Cardoso Ribeiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

103

Carlos Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

992

Carlos Silva

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M50

231

Catarina Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

182

Cecília Fernandes Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

170

Celeste Martins

Gapafit

Caminheiro

137

Celestino Duarte Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

960

Célia Caetano

Grupo Nossa Srª dos Remédios - Lamego

Caminheiro

196

Cidália Teixeira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

285

Cristiano Oliveira Pereira

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil B Masc.

388

Cristiano Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Benjamim M

572

Cristina Almeida

Viseu 360

F45

513

Cristina Gomes

Individual

Caminheiro

483

Daniel Poças Rodrigues

União Desportiva Vilamaiorense

Sénior M

287

Daniel Teixeira

ADECDER Soutelo

Infantil B Masc.

626

Daniela Cunha

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F35

247

Daniela Marta Mariana Falcão

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Sénior F

986

Davide Borges

Individual

M35

716

Davide Lourenço

Dínamo da Estação

M45

241

Diana Margarida Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado F

161

Diana Valentina Pereira de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Infantil A Fem.

131

Dina Teresa Correia Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

230

Dina Tome

Individual

Caminheiro

722

Dinis Martins

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M45

800

Dora Maria Marques Loureiro

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

950

Eduardo Costa Luís

Grupo Nossa Srª dos Remédios - Lamego

M40

922

Emanuela Suse Bastos Gomes

Grupo Nossa Srª dos Remédios - Lamego

Caminheiro

262

Esperança Oliveira

GTT - Armazém do Caffé

Caminheiro

957

Estrela Faro

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

F40

916

Eva Cristina Vieira Morais

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Juvenil F

473

Fausta Maria da Costa Ribeiro Pereira

Gapafit

Caminheiro

207

Fernando Henrique Cardoso da Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Masc.

383

Fernando Jorge da Silva Basto

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

327

Fernando Ramos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M55

951

Fernando Santos Rodrigues

Grupo Nossa Srª dos Remédios - Lamego

M45

987

Fidel Conde

Individual

M40

884

Filipe Abel de Sá Pereira

@correrQueiriga

M35

989

Filipe Castanheira

Fit Club Lafões Runners

Sénior M

881

Filipe Coelho

Individual

Sénior M

252

Filipe Miguel de Jesus Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

929

Francisco Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Benjamim M

160

Gabriela Vera Pereira de Almeida

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Benjamim F

661

Gaudêncio Lopes

C. B. Viseu Running Team

M45

662

Gina Lopes

C. B. Viseu Running Team

F35

305

Gonçalo Filipe Mendes Rodrigues

U.D.R. Codeçais

Infantil B Masc.

283

Hermínio Simões

ADECDER Soutelo

M45

524

Horácio Fernandes Batista

Individual

Caminheiro

375

Hugo Miguel Venâncio Duarte

Terras de Aventura

Júnior M

544

Idálio Lopes da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

267

Ilda Ribeiro

Individual

Caminheiro

947

Irene Monteiro Marques

Grupo Nossa Srª dos Remédios - Lamego

Caminheiro

145

Isabel Fernandes

Individual

Caminheiro

985

Isabel Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Benjamim F

110

Ivo da Silva Gonçalves

Individual

Caminheiro

972

Joana Monteiro

Fit Club Lafões Runners

F45

886

Joana Rodrigues

Fit Club Lafões Runners

Sénior F

918

João Paulo Monteiro

Individual

Caminheiro

998

João Paulo Rocha Pinheiro

Individual

Caminheiro

163

Joaquim Vaz

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M45

164

Joca

Correr Viseu

M40

159

José A. Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M55

488

José António de Almeida Moreira

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M50

109

José Carlos Ferreira Cardoso

Individual

M45

303

José Carlos Lourenço Rodrigues

U.D.R. Codeçais

M40

705

José Faro

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M45

319

José Loureiro Silva

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

981

José Luís Marques Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

294

José Luís Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

904

José Manuel Duarte

Grupo Nossa Srª dos Remédios - Lamego

M55

197

José Manuel Madureira Silva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

994

José Pereira

Runners do Demo

M40

606

José Rodrigues de Almeida

Individual

M55

117

José Salgueiro de Paiva

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

962

José Silva

PSP Viseu Runners

M50

862

Leandro Gonçalves

Liberdade Futebol Club

Infantil B Masc.

535

Leonor Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Benjamim F

863

Leonor Gonçalves

Liberdade Futebol Club

Benjamim F

198

Lídia Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F50

973

Liliana Ferreira Gonçalves

Fit Club Lafões Runners

Sénior F

321

Lúcia Ribeiro Gabriel

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

234

Luciana Dias Rocha

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil B Fem.

307

Luciano Mendes Vicente

U.D.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

970

Ludovina Lourenço

Individual

Caminheiro

891

Luís Carlos dos Santos Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

M35

966

Luis Loureiro

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M40

507

Luís Paulo Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Iniciado M

322

Luis Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

387

Luís Vieira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Benjamim M

381

Luísa Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

156

Luisa Silva

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Benjamim F

124

Manuel Aníbal Rodrigues Almeida

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

229

Manuel Nunes

Individual

M50

108

Manuel Oliveira Teixeira

Individual

Caminheiro

928

Manuel Sousa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

571

Manuela Fernandes

Gapafit

Caminheiro

976

Marcelo Gonçalves

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior M

143

Márcia Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

955

Márcia Ferreira

Grupo Nossa Srª dos Remédios - Lamego

Caminheiro

245

Márcio Filipe Augusto Jubilado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado M

997

Marco Antônio de Souza

Correr Viseu

M55

958

Marcos António Ferreira Mendes

Individual

Caminheiro

195

Margarida Machado

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Infantil B Fem.

271

Maria Adília Costa

U.D.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

956

Maria Antonieta Soares Rodrigues Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

949

Maria Cândida Barbosa

Grupo Nossa Srª dos Remédios - Lamego

Caminheiro

543

Maria Celeste Fernandes Rebelo da Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

116

Maria Conceição Salgueiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

926

Maria da Luz Machado

Individual

Caminheiro

525

Maria das Dores da Costa Rocha

Individual

Caminheiro

914

Maria de Fátima Lourenço de Almeida

Abraço Poético

Caminheiro

346

Maria de Jesus Carneiro Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

979

Maria do Céu Botelho

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

256

Maria do Céu Nunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

112

Maria dos Anjos Dias

Academia Sénior

Caminheiro

337

Maria Ferreira Santos Costa

Individual

Caminheiro

622

Maria Filipa Teles

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Juvenil F

978

Maria Filomena Lelo Cajada Correia

PSP Viseu Runners

F50

130

Maria Isabel N. S. Leandro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

952

Maria José Monteiro Coelho

Grupo Nossa Srª dos Remédios - Lamego

F50

377

Maria Leonor Matias

Terras de Aventura

Iniciado F

292

Maria Loureiro Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

988

Maria Luísa

Individual

F40

417

Maria Luísa Ferreira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

494

Maria Rosa Marques dos Santos

U.D.R. Codeçais

Caminheiro

940

Maria Silva Estevão

Individual

Caminheiro

212

Mário Fernandes Morais

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

993

Mário Pinto

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Sénior M

193

Mário Rui Fernandes Rodrigues

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M40

340

Marisa Monteiro

ACDR Colo do Pito

Caminheiro

342

Marisa Ribeiro

ACDR Colo do Pito

Caminheiro

173

Marlene Martins

Gapafit

F35

848

Miguel Ângelo da Silva Morais

Individual

Sénior M

789

Miguel Ribeiro

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

453

Mónica Carla Vieira Soares

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Caminheiro

954

Mónica Carvalho

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

F50

407

Nélia Pimenta

Cross Training Viseu

Caminheiro

967

Nelson Duarte Loureiro

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

629

Nicolau Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M55

969

Nuno Lourenço

Individual

Sénior M

961

Nuno Miguel Pereira Neves

Individual

M40

573

Nuno Ribeiro

Viseu 360

M35

612

Octávio da Silva Capela

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

135

Odete Oliveira

Individual

F40

982

Olivete Marques Almeida Oliveira

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

253

Patrícia Almeida Antunes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F40

939

Paula Cardoso

Viseu 360

F45

971

Paula Cristina Pereira Fernandes

Individual

Caminheiro

953

Paula Martins

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

F45

224

Paulo Alexandre Barros Casais

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M35

502

Paulo Jorge Lisboa Ribeiro

Viriathvs Runners Viseu

M40

172

Paulo Loureiro

Gapafit

M40

946

Paulo Morgado

Individual

M40

945

Pedro Correia

Cross Training Viseu

M45

977

Pedro Freitas

Fit Club Lafões Runners

M40

176

Pedro Miguel dos Santos Pontes

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

803

Pedro Salvador

ADECDER Soutelo

Caminheiro

406

Pedro Sousa

Cross Training Viseu

M40

244

Rafael Filipe Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado M

877

Raquel Fernandes Lopes

Individual

F40

235

Raquel Lopes Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A Fem.

991

Raul Moreira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

306

Renato Mendes Rodrigues

U.D.R. Codeçais

Iniciado M

168

Ricardo Jorge Carvalho Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M35

276

Rita da Costa Fernandes Pinto

ADECDER Soutelo

F45

395

Roberto Leal

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M50

621

Rodrigo Gonçalo Correia Santos

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Iniciado M

236

Rodrigo Teixeira da Fonseca Aguiar

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

Infantil A Masc.

257

Rosa Maria Silva

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F45

106

Rui Gomes

Grupo Desportivo "Os Ribeirinhos"

M40

984

Rui Miguel Rodrigues Loureiro

Abraço Poético

Sénior M

879

Rui Rocha

TOC

Sénior M

324

Rui Rodrigues

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M35

333

Salvador da Silva Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior M

995

Sandra Chaves

Individual

Caminheiro

157

Sandra Coelho

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

F35

174

Sandra Filipa da Silva Almeida

Individual

Caminheiro

162

Sandra Manuela Costa

Correr Viseu

F45

887

Sandra Silva

Individual

Caminheiro

325

Sandra Teixeira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

F35

990

Sandrina Isabel Ferreira Pereira Figueiredo

Individual

Caminheiro

996

Sandrina Malhada

Runners do Demo

Caminheiro

882

Sara Carvalho

Individual

Sénior F

250

Sara Isabel Figueiredo Lopes Morgado

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F35

323

Sérgio Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

396

Sérgio Paulo de Almeida Gabriel

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M35

192

Severino Santos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

M55

260

Sílvia Catarina Coelho Gomes

Clube Desportivo de Leomil

F35

295

Silvia Cristiana Oliveira Carvalho

ADECDER Soutelo

Iniciado F

980

Simão Matos

Viseu Running Team

M35

883

Sofia Caldeira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

Sénior F

975

Sofia Girão

Fit Club Lafões Runners

F35

146

Sofia Romão

Correr Viseu

F50

623

Sofia Santos

Runners do Demo

Sénior F

205

Sónia Lemos

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Sénior F

266

Suzete Paiva

Individual

Caminheiro

804

Teresa Maria Oliveira Cardoso

Individual

Caminheiro

102

Teresa Ramos

Correr Viseu

F50

204

Tiago Fonseca

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

Júnior M

206

Tila Pina

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

963

Vítor Correia

Individual

Sénior M

140

Vitor Ferreira

Clube de Montanha Alto Trilho - Javalis

M40

930

Vitor Pinheiro

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M45

974

Vitor Poças

Individual

Caminheiro

965

Zélia Fernandes

Individual

Caminheiro