Listagem de inscritos

TRAIL ZÊZERE E MONDEGO

10 de DEZEMBRO de 2017


Dorsal

Prova

Nome

Clube

Escalão

Nº FPME

63

Caminhada

Adriano Vicente

Individual

Caminheiro

212

TZM21

Aires Sousa

FC Penafiel

M45

2041

227

TZM21

Alcino Pereira

Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda

M45

103

TZM13

Alexandre Duvigneu

Individual

Masculino

249

TZM21

Alice Capelas

Individual

Elite F

51

Caminhada

Ana Maria Estanqueiro

Individual

Caminheiro

57

Caminhada

Ana Rodrigues

Clube Montanha Alto Trilho

Caminheiro

105

TZM13

Ana Rota Moreira

Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda

Feminino

71

Caminhada

Ana Ventura

Individual

Caminheiro

245

TZM21

André Barros

Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda

Elite M

258

TZM21

André Lopes

Individual

Elite M

241

TZM21

André Tiago Ribeiro

ABCansado Trail

Elite M

58

Caminhada

António Moura

Vale Figueira

Caminheiro

214

TZM21

Augusto Castro

FC Penafiel

M55

3175

59

Caminhada

Beatriz Ferreira

Estrela Campo de Aviação FC

Caminheiro

225

TZM21

Bruno Silva

Guarda Runners

Elite M

217

TZM21

Carlos Figueiredo

Estrela Campo de Aviação FC

M45

202

TZM21

Carmen Silva

C.A. Barreira

F40

247

TZM21

Catarina Regalo

Viriathvs Runners

Elite F

218

TZM21

Catarina Sofia Rodrigues

Individual

Elite F

108

TZM13

Célia Cordeiro

Estrela Campo de Aviação FC

Feminino

66

Caminhada

Celina Martins

Individual

Caminheiro

75

Caminhada

Cláudia Botelho

Individual

Caminheiro

242

TZM21

David Taborda

ABCansado Trail

Elite M

204

TZM21

Diana Elias

C.A. Barreira

Elite F

251

TZM21

Dinis Carvalho

CB Viseu Running Team

M55

228

TZM21

Edgar Salvado

CMM - Escaravelhos Team

Elite M

203

TZM21

Eduardo Medeiros

Individual

M60

4281

260

TZM21

Emanuel Lucas

Individual

Elite M

220

TZM21

Eugénia Lopes

Estrela Campo de Aviação FC

F40

102

TZM13

Filipe Afonso

Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda

Masculino

226

TZM21

Filipe Costa Sousa

Estrela Campo de Aviação FC

M40

115

TZM13

Filipe Ferreira

Individual

Masculino

107

TZM13

Francisco Batista

Estrela Campo de Aviação FC

Masculino

114

TZM13

Gil Costa

Individual

Masculino

64

Caminhada

Graça Vicente

Individual

Caminheiro

55

Caminhada

Gracinda Santos

ACD Dornelas do Vouga

Caminheiro

54

Caminhada

Higino Silva

ACD Dornelas do Vouga

Caminheiro

255

TZM21

Isabel Galhardo

FC Penafiel

F40

4151

62

Caminhada

Joana Gonçalves

Individual

Caminheiro

213

TZM21

João Amorim

FC Penafiel

M40

2916

229

TZM21

João Carlos Girão

Individual

Elite M

65

Caminhada

João Martins

Individual

Caminheiro

219

TZM21

João Pedro Currais

Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda

M40

233

TZM21

Joaquim Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M40

2292

259

TZM21

Joaquim Lopes

Individual

Elite M

261

TZM21

Jorge Pires

Individual

Elite M

73

Caminhada

José Carlos Lopes

Individual

Caminheiro

246

TZM21

José Carlos Varela

Ass. Mont. Escalada do Algarve

M60

151

224

TZM21

José Lopes

Estrela Campo de Aviação FC

M50

215

TZM21

Júlia Conceição

FC Penafiel

F40

53

Caminhada

Juvenal Costa

ACD Dornelas do Vouga

Caminheiro

256

TZM21

Lídia Pereira

GDR Granja - Trutas do Mau

F40

4223

70

Caminhada

Lígia Serra

Individual

Caminheiro

52

Caminhada

Lúcia dos Santos Lourenço

Individual

Caminheiro

254

TZM21

Lucinda Moreiras

FC Penafiel

F40

2039

208

TZM21

Luís Fazenda

Individual

M40

239

TZM21

Luís Filipe Marques

Individual

Elite M

231

TZM21

Luís Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Elite M

4059

237

TZM21

Luís Silva

ABCansado Trail

Elite M

69

Caminhada

Luísa Carmo

FC Penafiel

Caminheiro

240

TZM21

Luz Paulo

Individual

F40

216

TZM21

Manuel Bessa

FC Penafiel

Elite M

3296

238

TZM21

Marco Campos

Clube Montanha Alto Trilho

Elite M

205

TZM21

Mariana Filipa

C.A. Barreira

Elite F

232

TZM21

Mário Pinto

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Elite M

4154

68

Caminhada

Miguel Alves

FC Penafiel

Caminheiro

207

TZM21

Miguel Batista

ABCansado Trail

Elite M

236

TZM21

Miguel Nunes

Individual

Elite M

253

TZM21

Natália Lobo Marques

Individual

Elite F

101

TZM13

Nélson Fernandes

C.A. Barreira

Masculino

235

TZM21

Nicolau Santos

GDC Castelo de Paiva

M55

3891

110

TZM13

Nuno Silva

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Masculino

211

TZM21

Orlando Valente

FC Penafiel

M50

2411

111

TZM13

Paulo Casais

Clube Montanha Alto Trilho

Masculino

250

TZM21

Paulo Ferreira

Estrela Campo de Aviação FC

M45

244

TZM21

Pedro Baldaia

Clube de Montanhismo da Guarda

Elite M

248

TZM21

Pedro Barros

Individual

Elite M

243

TZM21

Ricardo Cruto

Individual

Elite M

234

TZM21

Ricardo Madeira

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Elite M

4274

113

TZM13

Ricardo Santa

Individual

Masculino

209

TZM21

Rosa Madureira

FC Penafiel

F40

2058

252

TZM21

Rui Freitas

Esgalhada Trail Team

Elite M

222

TZM21

Rui Gomes

Estrela Campo de Aviação FC

M45

112

TZM13

Rui Moura

Individual

Masculino

221

TZM21

Rui Pinto

Estrela Campo de Aviação FC

M45

104

TZM13

Sabina Neca

Leões da Fronteira

Feminino

61

Caminhada

Sandra Ferreira

Estrela Campo de Aviação FC

Caminheiro

74

Caminhada

Sandra Martins

Individual

Caminheiro

206

TZM21

Sara de Brito

C.A. Barreira

F40

60

Caminhada

Sara Ferreira

Estrela Campo de Aviação FC

Caminheiro

109

TZM13

Sérgio Azevedo

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Masculino

2055

56

Caminhada

Silvana Silva

ACD Dornelas do Vouga

Caminheiro

72

Caminhada

Teresa Santos

Individual

Caminheiro

106

TZM13

Tiago Gomes

Estrela Campo de Aviação FC

Masculino

210

TZM21

Uwe Borsdorf

FC Penafiel

M45

2294

67

Caminhada

Vanda Lourenço

Individual

Caminheiro

223

TZM21

Vera Barata

Estrela Campo de Aviação FC

Elite F

230

TZM21

Vitor Barbosa

GDC Castelo de Paiva

Elite M

2060

257

TZM21

Vitor Graça

Individual

Elite M

201

TZM21

Vitor Martins

Individual

M45